All sports Site

Menu
 

Inline Skating - World Speed Championships - 2015

Choice of a season :

Taiwan

Results Women

World Speed Championships - Results Women 2015

TaiwanTaiwan - Kaohsiung City - 13th November 2015 - 22th November 2015


Women's 300m time trial piste - 15th November 2015


Women's Elimination piste - 15th November 2015


Women's Points race piste - 16th November 2015


Women's 1000m online piste - 16th November 2015


Women's 500m sprint piste - 17th November 2015


Women's 3000m american relay piste - 17th November 2015


Women's elimination road - 19th November 2015


Women's 100m sprint road - 19th November 2015


Women's points race road - 20th November 2015


Women's Relay road - 21th November 2015


Women's 1 lap circuit - 21th November 2015


Women's Marathon - 22th November 2015


1BELSandrine Tas (BEL)1:13:10,950
2TPEHo-Chen Yang (TPE)1:13:11,000
3TPEYi-Hsuan Liu (TPE)1:13:11,050
4TPEYu-Ting Huang (TPE)1:13:11,270
5TPEMeng-Chu Li (TPE)1:13:11,360
6COLLaura Gomez (COL)1:13:11,470
7CHIAlejandra Traslaviña Lopez (CHI)1:13:11,590
8ARGSilvana Arias (ARG)1:13:11,680
9ARGRocio Berbel (ARG)1:13:11,720
10COLJohana Viveros Mondragon (COL)1:13:12,110
11AUSAngeline Byrne (AUS)1:13:12,120
12USADarian O'Neill (USA)1:13:12,140
13KORSeul Lee (KOR)1:13:12,330
14NEDBianca Roosenboom (NED)1:13:12,640
15INOAjeng Prasalita (INO)1:13:12,790
16KORGaram Yu (KOR)1:13:12,810
17CHNXue-Miao Cui (CHN)1:13:12,990
18KORHyo Sook Woo (KOR)1:13:13,490
19FRAJuliette Pouydebat (FRA)1:13:13,700
20NEDSharon Hendriks (NED)1:13:13,950
21COLMaria Camila Guerra Guevara (COL)1:13:14,440
22USAMelissa Perry (USA)1:13:15,240
23TPEHuang Yun (TPE)1:13:16,320
24TPEYing-Chu Chen (TPE)1:13:16,500
25ITAFederica Di Natale (ITA)1:13:16,670
26GERKatharina Rumpus (GER)1:13:17,640
27ITAArianna Piazza (ITA)1:13:19,550
28USAChelsilee Legault (USA)1:13:21,020
29NEDElma De Vries (NED)1:13:32,120
30BELAnke Vos (BEL)1:13:32,530
31USAHeather Laufer (USA)1:13:38,050
32COLFabiana Arias (COL)1:13:43,910
33SPASheila Posada (SPA)1:14:16,490
34GERMareike Thum (GER)1:14:32,460
35INDAarathy Kasturi Raj (IND)1:15:11,300
36TPEChia-Pei Kuo (TPE)1:15:50,560
37INOLatifa Hikmawati (INO)1:18:52,130
38INOAisha Karimawati (INO)1:18:52,200
39USAZephaneah Akana (USA)1:18:52,560
40FRAClemence Halbout (FRA)
41HKGTsz Ching Tam (HKG)
42KORSoyeong Shin (KOR)
43KORJinseon Lim (KOR)
44HKGNathalie Wong (HKG)
45INO Sylvia (INO)
46TPEYing-Jung Kuan (TPE)
47COLMagda Garces (COL)
48COLPaola Andrea Segura Ordonez (COL)
49ITAGiulia Lollobrigida (ITA)
50USAJamie Carney (USA)
51ECUEmma Clare Townshend (ECU)
52KORYiseul An (KOR)
53INOEri Yo (INO)
54GERSabine Berg (GER)
55USAErin Jackson (USA)
56GERAlisa Gutermuth (GER)
57USAMc Kenzie Browne (USA)
58NEDLisanne Buurman (NED)
59COLStephanie Hurtado (COL)
60COLHellen Montoya (COL)
61COLYersy Puello Ortiz (COL)

Results Men

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved