All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia - 27 September 2019 - 29 September 2019
1 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Art Grand Prix | 54:12.087 |
2 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 54:17.005 |
3 | Louis Delétraz (SWI) | Carlin | 54:18.082 |
4 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Uni-Virtuosi | 54:19.694 |
5 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Dams | 54:23.465 |
6 | Nobuharu Matsushita (JPN) | Carlin | 54:32.451 |
7 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Campos Racing | 54:39.490 |
8 | Nikita Mazepin (RUS) | Art Grand Prix | 54:40.659 |
9 | Callum Ilott (GBR) | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 54:44.481 |
10 | Guanyu Zhou (CHN) | Uni-Virtuosi | 54:45.843 |
11 | Sean Gelael (INO) | Prema Racing | 54:55.452 |
12 | Jordan King (GBR) | MP Motorsport | 54:59.580 |
13 | Giuliano Alesi (FRA) | Trident | 55:00.707 |
14 | Ralph Boschung (SWI) | Trident | 55:11.108 |
15 | Tatiana Calderón (COL) | Bwt Arden | 55:21.971 |
16 | Marino Sato (JPN) | Campos Racing | 55:58.305 |
17 | Mahaveer Raghunathan (IND) | MP Motorsport | 54:13.250 |
18 | Matevos Isaakyan (RUS) | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 54:21.039 |
1 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Uni-Virtuosi | 1:18:21.329 |
2 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Art Grand Prix | 0.712 |
3 | Callum Ilott (GBR) | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 1.672 |
4 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 3.383 |
5 | Guanyu Zhou (CHN) | Uni-Virtuosi | 3.820 |
6 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Dams | 7.336 |
7 | Sean Gelael (INO) | Prema Racing | 10.343 |
8 | Giuliano Alesi (FRA) | Trident | 13.108 |
9 | Jordan King (GBR) | MP Motorsport | 14.851 |
10 | Artem Markelov (RUS) | Bwt Arden | 16.769 |
11 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Campos Racing | 23.898 |
12 | Ralph Boschung (SWI) | Trident | 26.558 |
13 | Matevos Isaakyan (RUS) | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 27.414 |
14 | Louis Delétraz (SWI) | Carlin | 31.933 |
15 | Marino Sato (JPN) | Campos Racing | 36.472 |
16 | Tatiana Calderón (COL) | Bwt Arden | 43.057 |
17 | Mahaveer Raghunathan (IND) | MP Motorsport | 61.506 |
1 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Art Grand Prix | 41 |
2 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Uni-Virtuosi | 29 |
3 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 28 |
4 | Louis Delétraz (SWI) | Carlin | 15 |
5 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Dams | 14 |
6 | Callum Ilott (GBR) | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 12 |
7 | Nobuharu Matsushita (JPN) | Carlin | 8 |
8 | Guanyu Zhou (CHN) | Uni-Virtuosi | 7 |
9 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Campos Racing | 6 |
10 | Nikita Mazepin (RUS) | Art Grand Prix | 4 |
11 | Sean Gelael (INO) | Prema Racing | 2 |
12 | Giuliano Alesi (FRA) | Trident | 1 |