All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Cross Country French Cup - Marseille - 2016

Choice of a season :

France

Results Women

Results Men

Marseille

FranceFrance - 23th March 2016 - 27th March 2016


Men's Olympic Cross Country - Eliminator - 25th March 2016


1SWEJohan Widen (SWE)s.t.
2FRAThibault Geneste (FRA)s.t.
3FRALorenzo Serres (FRA)s.t.
4FRAEmile Canal (FRA)s.t.
5FRAAdrian Cayrel (FRA)s.t.
6FRATitouan Perrin Ganier (FRA)s.t.
7FRAAxel Villaume (FRA)s.t.
8FRAJeremy Lamberti (FRA)s.t.
9FRAChristophe Noguera (FRA)s.t.
10SWEEmil Linde (SWE)s.t.
11FRAClement Astouric (FRA)s.t.
12FRATristan Lipani (FRA)s.t.
13FRAPaul Thiebaut (FRA)s.t.
14FRARemy Gena (FRA)s.t.
15FRAFlorian Chauvelin (FRA)s.t.
16FRAGuillaume Guilbaud (FRA)s.t.
17FRARomain Boutet (FRA)s.t.
18FRAFlorian Roch (FRA)s.t.
19FRAMaxime Gagnaire (FRA)s.t.
20FRAQuentin Charmes (FRA)s.t.
21FRATitouan Dechelette (FRA)s.t.
22FRABastien Pialat (FRA)s.t.
23FRAAntoine Philipp (FRA)VELOROC BMCs.t.
24FRAAlexis Bru (FRA)s.t.
25FRAClément Delcros (FRA)s.t.
26SPAGerard Alvarez Ortega (SPA)s.t.
27FRAThomas Griot (FRA)s.t.
28BELNicolas Daniels (BEL)s.t.
29FRAYohan Svehla (FRA)s.t.
30FRAFabien Nobili (FRA)s.t.
31FRAJulien Piednoir (FRA)s.t.
32FRAThibaut Vaniet (FRA)s.t.
33FRAGuillaume Gaudin (FRA)s.t.
34FRAKevin Miquel (FRA)s.t.
35FRAVincent Alexandre Desmier (FRA)s.t.
36FRATheo Buton (FRA)s.t.
37FRANathan Bonnaudet (FRA)s.t.
38FRAClement Trunet (FRA)s.t.
39FRAPaolo Boquet (FRA)s.t.
40FRARodolphe Lestievent (FRA)s.t.
41FRALucas Lesoin (FRA)s.t.
42FRADamien Portet (FRA)s.t.
43FRAArthur Tropardy (FRA)s.t.
44FRAFabien Wilfrid Tenor (FRA)s.t.
45FRAArthur Beurey (FRA)s.t.
46FRAHugo Yvart (FRA)s.t.
47FRAPablo Barriere (FRA)s.t.
48FRAAntoine Macagno (FRA)s.t.
49FRAEnzo Perez (FRA)s.t.
50SWEAnton Olstam (SWE)s.t.
51FRAJulien Cousin (FRA)s.t.
52FRACorentin Fromont (FRA)s.t.
53FRAMatteo Ferrand (FRA)s.t.
54FRABastien Giret (FRA)s.t.
55FRANathan Sable (FRA)s.t.
56FRAJoffrey Degueurce (FRA)s.t.
57FRAAxel Roudil Cortinat (FRA)s.t.
58FRAClément Berthet (FRA)s.t.
59FRAVictor Fauveau (FRA)s.t.
60FRAJules Blard (FRA)s.t.
61FRAFlorian Dauchy (FRA)s.t.
62FRAPierre Jacquier (FRA)s.t.
63FRAAntoine Vincent (FRA)s.t.
64FRAJimmy James Gaubert Sautron (FRA)s.t.
65FRAJustin Bochatay (FRA)s.t.
66FRAPierre Billaud (FRA)s.t.
67FRAClément Souvray (FRA)s.t.
68FRAJustin Jean (FRA)s.t.
69FRACorentin Bellet (FRA)s.t.
70FRALouis Vincent Desmier (FRA)s.t.
71FRASimon Rogier (FRA)s.t.
72FRALouis Balthazard (FRA)s.t.

Men's Olympic Cross Country - 27th March 2016


1FRAVictor Koretzky (FRA)BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC1:40:01
2FRATitouan Carod (FRA)SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET1:40:17
3FRAJordan Sarrou (FRA)BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC1:40:43
4FRAMaxime Marotte (FRA)BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC1:41:15
5FRAJulien Absalon (FRA)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team1:41:53
6FRAHugo Drechou (FRA)CALVISSON VTT1:42:45
7FRAThibault Daniel (FRA)VELOROC BMC1:44:02
8FRAThomas Griot (FRA)1:44:39
9FRAMarvin Gruget (FRA)1:46:14
10FRAHugo Briatta (FRA)SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET1:46:21
11FRAJoshua Dubau (FRA)1:46:42
12FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)1:46:49
13FRABenoit Igoulen (FRA)1:46:59
14FRAFlorian Trigo (FRA)1:47:14
15FRABastien Michaud (FRA)1:47:19
16FRAAntoine Bouqueret (FRA)SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET1:47:41
17FRARomain Seigle (FRA)FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM1:47:43
18FRAMaxime Loret (FRA)1:48:12
19FRALucas Dubau (FRA)1:48:17
20FRAAlexis Chenevier (FRA)1:48:50
21FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)1:48:55
22FRANeilo Perrin Ganier (FRA)FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM1:48:57
23FRAAntoine Philipp (FRA)VELOROC BMC1:49:23
24FRALucas Winiger (FRA)1:49:45
25FRAGuillaume Guilbaud (FRA)1:49:50
26SPAJosep Duran Reig (SPA)1:49:51
27FRAOctavien Maillard (FRA)1:50:02
28FRABenoît Jeanniard (FRA)1:50:04
29FRARaphael Gay (FRA)SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET1:50:07
30FRARomain Boutet (FRA)1:50:58
31FRASimon Gourc (FRA)1:50:58
32FRAChristophe Bassons (FRA)1:51:42
33FINSakari Lehtinen (FIN)1:51:53
34FRALaurent Spiesser (FRA)1:52:05
35FRANicolas Leclaire (FRA)1:52:12
36FRAFlorent Pelizzari (FRA)1:52:16
37FRAEmile Canal (FRA)1:52:24
38FRAClément Berthet (FRA)1:52:43
39FRAFlorian Vidal (FRA)1:52:54
40FRAPaul Lopez (FRA)1:53:05
41FRARobin Bonassi (FRA)1:53:07
42FRAAnthony Grenet (FRA)1:53:10
43FRATristan Lipani (FRA)1:53:18
44FRAArthur Tropardy (FRA)1:53:23
45FRAValentin Revaux (FRA)1:53:35
46FRARemy Gena (FRA)1:53:41
47CHNZhen Wang (CHN)CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM1:53:47
48BELPieter Geluykens (BEL)1:53:56
49FRAPaul Thiebaut (FRA)1:54:07
50FRADamien Portet (FRA)1:54:14
51FRAMaxime Danon (FRA)1:54:21
52FRAJoris Bagnol (FRA)1:54:42
53FRAEmilien Mourier (FRA)1:54:51
54SPACristofer Bosque Ruano (SPA)1:55:01
55FRAEmilien Joseph De Poortere (FRA)1:55:11
56FRAFrancois Amblard (FRA)1:55:14
57FRACorentin Fromont (FRA)1:55:18
58FRADamien Guillemet (FRA)1:55:20
59FRAVincent Sibille (FRA)1:55:23
60FRAAxel Villaume (FRA)1:55:31
61FRAFrederic Delarce (FRA)1:55:31
62FRAAlexandre Lavaud (FRA)1:55:55
63FRAThomas Palade (FRA)1:56:23
64FRAAnthony Zaragoza (FRA)1:56:24
65FRAThibaud Saint Guilhem (FRA)1:56:26
66FRACorentin Cousteur (FRA)1:56:27
67FRAGwénaël Morra (FRA)1:56:28
68FRAFabien Bragagia (FRA)1:56:50
69FRAJordan Meier (FRA)1:56:58
70FRAFlorent Gourlot (FRA)1:57:10
71FRACharly Sibille (FRA)1:57:18
72FRAArnaud Cannau (FRA)1:57:21
73FRAThibault Soutadé (FRA)1:57:29
74FRAPhilippe Vercellone (FRA)1:57:51
75FRAPaolo Boquet (FRA)1:58:20
76FRAMaxime Girardin (FRA)1:58:30
77FRAEdouard Ridel (FRA)1:58:58
78FRARemi Gueydan (FRA)1:59:19
79FRAThomas Talon (FRA)1:59:54
80FRARemy Bourdon (FRA)2:00:26
81FRAThibault Geneste (FRA)2:01:23
82FRABrice Cazalé (FRA)s.t.
83FRAClément Souvray (FRA)s.t.
84FRAFlorian Roch (FRA)s.t.
85FRANicolas Reculeau (FRA)s.t.
86FRASimon Garraud (FRA)s.t.
87FRAClement Astouric (FRA)s.t.
88FRASebastien Souchon (FRA)s.t.
89FRAEtienne Puech (FRA)s.t.
90FRAMaxime Latourte (FRA)s.t.
91FRARomain Loubet (FRA)s.t.
92BELNicolas Daniels (BEL)s.t.
93FRAFlorian Buffard (FRA)s.t.
94FRATheo Meuzard (FRA)s.t.
95FRAFreddy Betremieux (FRA)s.t.
96FRAAlex Orillard (FRA)s.t.
97FRAJulien Cousin (FRA)s.t.
98SPANarcis Lopes (SPA)s.t.
99FRAPierre Billaud (FRA)s.t.
100FRAThibaut Vaniet (FRA)s.t.
101FRAJulien Toppan (FRA)s.t.
102FRASimon Laurent (FRA)s.t.
103FRAGuillaume Gaudin (FRA)s.t.
104FRAPierre Colart (FRA)s.t.
105FRASammy Cadot (FRA)s.t.
106FRAVincent Schmit (FRA)s.t.
107FRABastien Pialat (FRA)s.t.
108FRAFlorian Seguin (FRA)s.t.
109FRAHugo Navarian (FRA)s.t.
110FRAAudric Pasquet (FRA)s.t.
111FRASacha Munier (FRA)s.t.
112BELJonas Demuylder (BEL)s.t.
113FRABastien Rolland (FRA)s.t.
114BELSamuel Maryns (BEL)s.t.
115FRAVivian Born (FRA)s.t.
116FRARomain Cleret (FRA)s.t.
117FRALudovic Dubau (FRA)s.t.
118FRASébastien Roux (FRA)s.t.
119FRAMatthieu Becker (FRA)s.t.
120FRAAymeric Gomez (FRA)s.t.
121FRAMichael Lozano (FRA)s.t.
122SWEJohan Widen (SWE)s.t.
123FRAVictor Pinthon (FRA)s.t.
124FRABastien Giret (FRA)s.t.
125FRAPierre Jacquier (FRA)s.t.
126FRAVincent Alexandre Desmier (FRA)s.t.
127FRAMaxime Herold (FRA)s.t.
128SPADaniel Berenguer Reposo (SPA)s.t.
129FRAFlorent Schmit (FRA)s.t.
130FRAFabien Wilfrid Tenor (FRA)s.t.
131FRAQuentin Charmes (FRA)s.t.
132FRARenaud Pioline (FRA)s.t.
133FRASylvain Robert (FRA)s.t.
134FRAAlex Blach (FRA)s.t.
135FRAMaxime Gossard (FRA)s.t.
136FRAVincent Thomas (FRA)s.t.
137FRAAntoine Vincent (FRA)s.t.
138FRAJoffrey Degueurce (FRA)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved