Wait ...
Wait ...
World Championships - Results Men 2014
Italy - Trento - 5 July 2014 - 13 July 2014
1 | Soren Bobach (DEN) | 15:37,2 |
2 | Daniel Hubmann (SWI) | +0:02,1 |
3 | Tue Lassen (DEN) | +0:04,2 |
4 | Jerker Lysell (SWE) | +0:10,9 |
5 | Matthias Kyburz (SWI) | +0:15,2 |
6 | Jonas Leandersson (SWE) | +0:20,8 |
7 | Yannick Michiels (BEL) | +0:27,5 |
8 | Jan Prochazka (CZE) | +0:30,8 |
9 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (LTU) | +0:32,2 |
10 | Martin Hubmann (SWI) | +0:33,5 |
11 | Robert Merl (AUT) | +0:36,7 |
12 | Oystein Kvaal Osterbo (NOR) | +0:40,8 |
13 | Murray Strain (GBR) | +0:44,6 |
14 | Kiril Nikolov (BUL) | +0:45,9 |
15 | Martin Regborn (SWE) | +0:49,2 |
16 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer (NOR) | +0:57,0 |
17 | Vojtech Kral (CZE) | +0:57,6 |
18 | Kristian Jones (GBR) | +0:59,4 |
19 | Tuomo Makela (FIN) | +1:08,6 |
20 | Lucas Basset (FRA) | +1:10,4 |
21 | Rafal Podzinski (POL) | +1:12,1 |
22 | Pavlo Ushkvarok (UKR) | +1:12,4 |
23 | Gleb Tikhonov (RUS) | +1:18,0 |
24 | Severi Kymalainen (FIN) | +1:20,5 |
25 | Ruslan Glibov (UKR) | +1:24,0 |
26 | Andreu Blanes (SPA) | +1:28,2 |
27 | Antti Anttonen (FIN) | +1:29,4 |
28 | Philippe Adamski (FRA) | +1:38,0 |
29 | Sander Vaher (EST) | +1:38,3 |
30 | Andrea Seppi (ITA) | +1:38,9 |
31 | Scott Fraser (GBR) | +1:39,1 |
32 | Nicolas Simonin (IRL) | +1:39,3 |
33 | Milos Nykodym (CZE) | +1:44,4 |
34 | Alessio Tenani (ITA) | +1:46,6 |
35 | Alexey Sidorov (RUS) | +1:53,6 |
36 | Julian Dent (AUS) | +1:55,5 |
37 | Arturs Paulins (LAT) | +2:03,9 |
38 | Tomas Hendrickx (BEL) | +2:05,3 |
39 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen (DEN) | +2:07,6 |
40 | Algirdas Bartkevicius (LTU) | +2:08,9 |
41 | Davis Dislers (LAT) | +2:19,4 |
42 | Tiago Leal (POR) | +2:26,2 |
43 | Máté Kerényi (HUN) | +2:39,1 |
44 | Tiago Romao (POR) | +3:31,9 |
1 | Sweden (Jonas Leandersson, Fredrik Johansson, Gustav Bergman) | 1:56:49 |
2 | Switzerland (Fabian Hertner, Daniel Hubmann, Matthias Kyburz) | 1:57:58 |
3 | France (Frederic Tranchand, Francois Gonon, Thierry Gueorgiou) | 1:58:03 |
4 | Norway (Oystein Kvaal Osterbo, Carl Godager Kaas, Olav Lundanes) | 2:03:48 |
5 | Finland (Mikko Sirén, Pasi Ikonen, Marten Bostrom) | 2:03:49 |
6 | Czech Republic (Jan Petrzela, Jan Sedivy, Jan Prochazka) | 2:04:35 |
7 | Great Britain (Scott Fraser, Hector Haines, Graham Gristwood) | 2:05:07 |
8 | Austria (Gernot Kerschbaumer, Helmut Gremmel, Robert Merl) | 2:05:08 |
9 | Estonia (Sander Vaher, Timo Sild, Lauri Sild) | 2:06:54 |
10 | Denmark (Soren Schwartz Sorensen, Tue Lassen, Christian Bobach) | 2:08:00 |
11 | Ukraine (Ruslan Glibov, Pavlo Ushkvarok, Oleksandr Kratov) | 2:10:32 |
12 | Poland (Rafal Podzinski, Bartosz Pawlak, Wojciech Kowalski) | 2:14:44 |
13 | Russia (Leonid Novikov, Andrey Khramov, Dmitriy Tsvetkov) | 2:15:00 |
14 | Belarus (Andrey Salin, Yury Tambasov, Aleksei Alekseyonok) | 2:16:10 |
15 | Italy (Klaus Schgaguler, Mikhail Mamleev, Manuel Negrello) | 2:16:30 |
16 | Germany (Bojan Blumenstein, Bjarne Friedrichs, Soeren Loesch) | 2:16:31 |
17 | Australia (Simon Uppill, Lachlan Dow, Julian Dent) | 2:16:42 |
18 | Lithuania (Simonas Krepsta, Jonas Vytautas Gvildys, Algirdas Bartkevicius) | 2:16:51 |
19 | Spain (Andreu Blanes, Luis Nogueira, Antonio Martinez) | 2:20:04 |
20 | Bulgaria (Ivan Sirakov, Grigor Karaivanov, Kiril Nikolov) | 2:20:05 |
21 | Latvia (Edgars Bertuks, Andris Jubelis, Kalvis Mihailovs) | 2:20:14 |
22 | Hungary (Zsolt Lenkei, Máté Kerényi, Máté Baumholczer) | 2:21:27 |
23 | New Zealand (Tim Robertson, Ross Morrison, Matthew Ogden) | 2:22:20 |
24 | Portugal (João Figueiredo, Pedro Nogueira, Tiago Romao) | 2:25:16 |
25 | Slovakia (David Franko, Ondrej Piják, Pavol Bukovac) | 2:25:33 |
26 | Belgium (Yannick Michiels, Tomas Hendrickx, Pieter Hendrickx) | 2:30:31 |
27 | Ireland (Nicolas Simonin, Darren Burke, Conor Short) | 2:30:32 |
28 | United States (Giacomo Barbone, Ethan Childs, Eric Bone) | 2:41:00 |
29 | Slovenia (Andraz Hribar, Jaka Piltaver, Jernej Zorman) | 2:44:39 |
30 | Japan (Ryo Hotta, Yoichi Shimbo, Katsuya Yuki) | 2:44:43 |
31 | Canada (Will Critchley, Robbie Anderson, Eric Kemp) | 2:47:19 |
32 | South Africa (Eugene Botha, Michael Crone, Nicholas Mulder) | 3:23:08 |
33 | Hong Kong (Yu Tsz Wai, Lee Kin Wai, Yip Chak Lun Gerald) | 3:35:56 |
34 | China (Quiaoping Li, Ziliang Liu, Fu Zhang) | 3:55:16 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Sprint : General Informations