All sports Site
All sports Site
Greece - Thessaloniki- Founded in 1926
Panthellesalonikios Athlitikos Omilos Konstantinoupoliton is a football team from Greece, based in Thessaloniki. The club was founded in 1926. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Greece - Super League. PAOK FC plays their home games in the Toumba Stadium.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 72 | 27 | +45 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 10 | +25 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 17 | +20 |
10 March 2024 - 21h00 Round 1 | PAOK FC (2) | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
31 March 2024 - 16h00 Round 2 | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 2 - 3 | PAOK FC (2) |
3 April 2024 - 18h30 Round 3 | PAOK FC (2) | 3 - 1 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) |
7 April 2024 - 19h30 Round 4 | AEK Athens (1) | 2 - 2 | PAOK FC (2) |
21 April 2024 - 20h30 Round 6 | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | PAOK FC |
24 April 2024 - 17h00 Round 7 | PAS Lamia 1964 | - | PAOK FC |
28 April 2024 - 19h30 Round 8 | PAOK FC | - | AEK Athens |
1 May 2024 - 19h00 Round 5 | PAOK FC (2) | - | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) |
1 May 2024 - 19h00 Round 9 | PAOK FC | - | Panathinaikos FC |
12 May 2024 - 20h00 Round 10 | Aris Thessaloniki | - | PAOK FC |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 64 | 21 | +43 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
20 August 2023 - 19h00 Round 1 | PAOK FC (3) | 3 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis (18) |
27 August 2023 - 20h00 Round 2 | PAOK FC (3) | 2 - 1 | AE Kifissia (20) |
3 September 2023 - 19h00 Round 3 | OFI Crete (5) | 1 - 0 | PAOK FC (4) |
17 September 2023 - 19h30 Round 4 | PAOK FC (4) | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (9) |
24 September 2023 - 19h30 Round 5 | PAS Giannina FC (9) | 1 - 3 | PAOK FC (4) |
27 September 2023 - 19h30 Round 6 | PAOK FC (4) | 3 - 0 | Volos NFC (15) |
1 October 2023 - 18h30 Round 7 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 2 - 2 | PAOK FC (3) |
22 October 2023 - 17h30 Round 8 | PAOK FC (3) | 2 - 0 | Atromitos FC (16) |
30 October 2023 - 19h30 Round 9 | AEK Athens (3) | 2 - 0 | PAOK FC (4) |
5 November 2023 - 18h30 Round 10 | Olympiakos Piraeus (2) | 2 - 4 | PAOK FC (4) |
12 November 2023 - 16h30 Round 11 | PAOK FC (4) | 2 - 1 | Panetolikos F.C. (14) |
25 November 2023 - 18h30 Round 12 | PAOK FC (4) | 5 - 0 | Panserraikos FC (9) |
4 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 13 | PAOK FC (4) | 3 - 0 | PAS Lamia 1964 (7) |
17 December 2023 - 16h30 Round 14 | Asteras Tripolis (6) | 1 - 4 | PAOK FC (2) |
21 December 2023 - 19h00 Round 15 | AE Kifissia (13) | 0 - 6 | PAOK FC (1) |
3 January 2024 - 19h00 Round 16 | PAOK FC (1) | 4 - 0 | OFI Crete (9) |
7 January 2024 - 18h30 Round 17 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 2 - 1 | PAOK FC (1) |
14 January 2024 - 19h30 Round 18 | PAOK FC (1) | 4 - 0 | PAS Giannina FC (13) |
21 January 2024 - 15h00 Round 19 | Volos NFC (12) | 1 - 5 | PAOK FC (1) |
28 January 2024 - 19h30 Round 20 | PAOK FC (1) | 2 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
4 February 2024 - 19h30 Round 21 | Atromitos FC (8) | 0 - 2 | PAOK FC (1) |
11 February 2024 - 19h00 Round 22 | PAOK FC (1) | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens (2) |
18 February 2024 - 19h30 Round 23 | PAOK FC (2) | 1 - 4 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) |
25 February 2024 - 16h00 Round 24 | Panetolikos F.C. (11) | 1 - 3 | PAOK FC (2) |
28 February 2024 - 19h00 Round 25 | Panserraikos FC (9) | 0 - 2 | PAOK FC (2) |
3 March 2024 - 19h30 Round 26 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) | 0 - 0 | PAOK FC (2) |
7 March 2024 - 23h00 Round of 16 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 0 | PAOK FC |
14 March 2024 - 18h45 Round of 16 | PAOK FC | 5 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
11 April 2024 - 21h00 Quarter-Finals | Club Brugge (BEL) | 1 - 0 | PAOK FC |
18 April 2024 - 21h00 Quarter-Finals | PAOK FC | - | Club Brugge (BEL) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
21 September 2023 - 18h45 Group G | HJK Helsinki (FIN) (4) | 2 - 3 | PAOK FC (1) |
5 October 2023 - 21h00 Group G | PAOK FC (1) | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) (2) |
26 October 2023 - 21h00 Group G | Aberdeen FC (SCO) (3) | 2 - 3 | PAOK FC (1) |
9 November 2023 - 18h45 Group G | PAOK FC (1) | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) (3) |
30 November 2023 - 21h00 Group G | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) (2) | 1 - 2 | PAOK FC (1) |
14 December 2023 - 18h45 Group G | PAOK FC (1) | 4 - 2 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) (4) |
10 August 2023 - 21h00 Semi-Finals | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 0 - 0 | PAOK FC |
17 August 2023 - 19h30 Semi-Finals | PAOK FC | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
24 August 2023 - 20h45 Final | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | 1 - 2 | PAOK FC |
31 August 2023 - 19h30 Final | PAOK FC | 4 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) |
7 December 2023 - 18h00 Round of 16 | PAOK FC | 1 - 0 | Volos NFC |
10 January 2024 - 16h00 Round of 16 | Volos NFC | 0 - 2 | PAOK FC |
17 January 2024 - 16h00 Quarter-Finals | Panserraikos FC | 0 - 4 | PAOK FC |
31 January 2024 - 20h00 Quarter-Finals | PAOK FC | 5 - 0 | Panserraikos FC |
14 February 2024 - 18h30 Semi-Finals | PAOK FC | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC |
21 February 2024 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | Panathinaikos FC | 2 - 1 (6 pen 5) | PAOK FC |