All sports Site

Menu
 

Ski Jumping - Four Hills Tournament - 1980/1981 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 1980/1981

Four Hills Tournament 1980/1981

30th December 1980 - 6th January 1981


Men's Final Standing - 30th December 1980


1AUTHubert Neuper (AUT)931.0
2AUTArmin Kogler (AUT)927.4
3FINJari Puikkonen (FIN)892.8
4NORRoger Ruud (NOR)891.2
5NORPer Bergerud (NOR)886.8
6AUTHans Wallner (AUT)864.5
7NORJohan Saetre (NOR)864.0
8DDRMathias Buse (DDR)854.0
9FINPentti Kokkonen (FIN)841.5
10CANHorst Bulau (CAN)835.8
11JPNMasahiro Akimoto (JPN)830.8
12DDRThomas Meisinger (DDR)828.2
13FINKari Heinonen (FIN)825.3
14JPNHirokazu Yagi (JPN)823.6
15URSPjotr Sunin (URS)815.4
16GERJoachim Ernst (GER)811.4
17FDRPeter Rohwein (FDR)804.8
18DDRUlrich Pscherra (DDR)803.6
19CZELeos Skoda (CZE)798.7
20AUTKlaus Tuchscherer (AUT)795.1
21POLStanislaw Bobak (POL)792.7
22AUTHans Millonig (AUT)791.6
23AUTAlfred Groyer (AUT)785.5
24FDRUli Boll (FDR)784.6
25AUTFritz Koch (AUT)769.1
26FDRChristoph Schwarz (FDR)768.5
27YUGPrimoz Ulaga (YUG)767.0
28FINKari Ylianttila (FIN)731.5
29SWEJan Holmlund (SWE)693.2
30FDRPeter Schwinghammer (FDR)683.2
31ITAMassimo Rigoni (ITA)674.3
32SWIHansjoerg Sumi (SWI)671.8
33CZEJosef Samek (CZE)666.1
34USAJeff Davis (USA)661.1
35POLPiotr Fijas (POL)660.9
36ITALido Tomasi (ITA)658.6
37CANSteve Collins (CAN)658.4
38FINJouko Toermaenen (FIN)652.3
39USAJohn Denney (USA)631.0
40FINJari Pulkkinen (FIN)629.8
41DDRManfred Deckert (DDR)611.7
42FDRThomas Klauser (FDR)597.4
43DDRAxel Zitzmann (DDR)582.0
44YUGBogdan Norcic (YUG)577.7
45YUGBranko Benedek (YUG)571.7
46FDRAndreas Bauer (FDR)571.3
47URSAleksey Borovitin (URS)569.6
48FINKeijo Korhonen (FIN)564.9
49NORTom Levorstad (NOR)563.9
50NORTerje Oedegard (NOR)563.3
51GERThomas Prosser (GER)552.1
52SWESeppo Toivonen (SWE)533.6
53URSLeonid Komarov (URS)529.4
54SWIPl Schmidinger (SWI)515.4
55URSVladimir Tschernajev (URS)483.2
56USAReed Zuehlke (USA)471.4
57JPNShinichi Tanaka (JPN)452.1
58JPNSatoru Matsuhashi (JPN)441.3
59CANRon Richards (CAN)440.8
60JPNSajae Tsuruga (JPN)411.0
61USAJ Broman (USA)339.4
62SLORajko Lotric (SLO)338.4
63NORJon Eilert Boegseth (NOR)337.5
64DDRHolger Freitag (DDR)326.7
65POLHenrik Tajner (POL)315.9
66JPNYuji Kawamura (JPN)305.9
67FRAGerard Colin (FRA)303.1
68CZEJiri Parma (CZE)302.8
69HUNLaszlo Fischer (HUN)301.2
70AUTWilli Puerstl (AUT)293.6
71YUGMiro Bizjak (YUG)292.1
72AUTManfred Steiner (AUT)284.6
73AUTErnst Vettori (AUT)279.0
74AUTAndreas Felder (AUT)277.1
75AUTAlois Lipburger (AUT)275.1
76JPNMasaru Nagaoka (JPN)260.1
77FDRAlbert Wursthorn (FDR)255.8
78URSOleg Servo (URS)255.7
79CZEJosef Brzuchanski (CZE)253.9
80ITALoris Stella (ITA)249.6
81HUNZoltan Kelemen (HUN)249.1
82SWIPaul Egloff (SWI)248.2
83JPNRikiya Jinno (JPN)247.8
84CZEBohumil Vacek (CZE)247.0
85GERGeorg Waldvogel (GER)245.9
86SWEAnders Daun (SWE)244.7
87HUNGabor Geller (HUN)238.4
88SPAAngel Jeaniquet (SPA)238.3
89POLJan Loniewski (POL)234.5
90FDRHubert Schwarz (FDR)232.4
91CANGeorges Jaquier (CAN)231.3
92FDRHermann Weinbuch (FDR)224.7
93CANTom Thompson (CAN)220.2
94URSWladimir Bojarinzev (URS)216.0
95ITAIvano Wegher (ITA)213.9
96SWEThomas Joernkrok (SWE)210.8
97FRABernard Moullier (FRA)203.0
98SWIBenito Bonetti (SWI)198.8
99FRAThierry Sauvanet (FRA)193.7
100SWEPer Balkaasen (SWE)189.1
101YUGMarjan Urbancic (YUG)174.8
102FRAPh. Jacoberger (FRA)173.7
103FRABernard Guillaume (FRA)167.2
104AUTHeinz Koch (AUT)154.4
105SWIRoland Glas (SWI)152.9
106AUTRupert Hirner (AUT)141.2
107AUTAlfred Lengauer (AUT)133.6
108AUTLukas Mueller (AUT)97.2
109FDRLorenz Wegscheider (FDR)84.5
110DDRJens Weissflog (DDR)81.9
111YUGAndrej Kaizer (YUG)81.0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved