Wait ...
World Junior Open Water Championships - Results Mixed 2014
Hungary - Balatonfüred - 5 September 2014 - 7 September 2014
1 | China (Siyu Yan, Zhongyi Qiao, Jintong Yang) | 33:25.5 |
2 | Italy (Carlotta De Mattia, Daniel Silvestri, Alessandro Bellinelli) | 34:27.7 |
3 | United States (Kylie Mitchell, Simon Lamar, Taylor Abbott) | 34:33.6 |
4 | Hungary (Dóra Sztankovics, Zoltán Drigán, Richárt Miksi) | 34:43.9 |
5 | France (Charlyne Secrestat, Samson Boileau, Anthony Siou) | 34:49.5 |
6 | Spain (Paula Ruiz Bravo, Diego Marino, Carlos Menchaca) | 34:52.2 |
7 | South Africa (Carmen Le Roux, Matthew Mark Meyer, Reuben Schoeman) | 35:01.6 |
8 | Great Britain (Holly Hibbott, Ashley Hogg, Thomas Millburn) | 35:06.8 |
9 | Russia (Yulia Voronina, Artem Mamushkin, Iaroslav Potapov) | 35:27.4 |
10 | Greece (Elisavet Marmara, Konstantinos Zafeiris Chatzigeorgiougre, Dimitrios Negris) | 35:46.0 |
11 | Brazil (Manuella Andrade, Felipe Rizzo, Felipe Ribeiro) | 36:19.0 |
12 | Peru (Camila Quineche, Piero Canduelas Nascimento, Gustavo Gutiérez) | 37:09.3 |
13 | Venezuela (Paola Montilva, Karelis del Carmen Clemant Materano, Juan Morles) | 37:12.5 |
14 | Egypt (Sandy Atef, Mostafa Zaky, Noureldin Farouk) | 37:36.6 |
15 | Canada (Tessa Cieplucha, Sebastian Paulins, Josh Zakala) | 37:43.5 |
16 | Croatia (Laura Bijelic, Lovro Dijanovic, Ivan Sitic) | 38:27.4 |
17 | Kazakhstan (Anna Gakhokidze, Georgey Gakhokidze, Timur Abzhanov) | 39:00.5 |
18 | Ecuador (Israel Meza Rivas, Andrea Camacho Salinas, Rommel Huancas Arrobo) | 39:53.7 |
1 | Hungary (Adám Orosz, Nikoletta Kiss, Attila Kiss) | 33:26.1 |
2 | Russia (Anastasia Azarova, Anton Evsikov, Kirill Belyaev) | 33:34.4 |
3 | Brazil (Viviane Jungblut, Yagoh Watanabe, Marcus Silva) | 34:26.4 |
4 | Italy (Alisia Tettamanzi, Federico Del Pup, Francesco Ghettini) | 34:33.3 |
5 | Great Britain (Alice Dearing, Archie Mitchell, Thomas Nelson) | 34:39.6 |
6 | France (Mailys Lesparre, Marc-Antoine Olivier, David Aubry) | 35:18.3 |
7 | Venezuela (Astrid Iturbe, Gabriel Parada, Diego Armando Vera Delgado) | 35:26.3 |
8 | China (Xiaoxiao Niu, Jiwen Cao, Xiang Liu) | 35:27.7 |
9 | Greece (Anastasia Kyrili, Asterios Daldogiannis, Stamatis Kastoris) | 36:04.7 |
10 | United States (Jessica Arnold, Pierce Bradshaw, Jerad Kaskawal) | 36:05.4 |
11 | Israel (Tali Lemcoff, Guy Moskovich, David Dolgizer) | 36:44.0 |
12 | Kazakhstan (Xeniya Romanchuk, Ruslan Dakibayev, Vladimir Tolikin) | 36:50.2 |
13 | Egypt (Omar Adel, Mariam Sakr, Moustafa Aly) | 36:52.6 |
14 | Peru (Victor Pinillos, Erika Garcia-Naranjo Dominguez, Jean Pierre Monteagudo Aragon) | 37:22.5 |
15 | South Africa (Brandon Isemonger, Sasha-Lee Nordengen, Rudolf Visser) | 37:28.0 |
16 | Argentina (Catalina Berraud, Lucas Altamira, Simon Jose Scharagrodsky) | 37:46.4 |
17 | Croatia (Nika Percic, Duje Milan, Matija Luka Rafaj) | 38:05.2 |
18 | Ecuador (Maria Elisa Bedoya Ortega, Pablo Armijos Cordero, Luis Mario Zuniga) | 38:26.3 |
19 | Turkey (Elif Sekerci, Kerem Ali Giray, Berkhan Sakal) | 39:03.0 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's 5 km open water : General Informations