1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | WINNER |
---|
Andreea Dragoman / Adina Diaconu | | | | | |
| A. Dragoman / . Diaconu | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | A. Dragoman / Y. Diaconu | | | |
Nikita Petrovova / Yuki Tsutsui | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-9) | | | |
| N. Petrovova / L. Tsutsui | | | | |
Ana Tofant / Lea Paulin | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-3) | | | | |
| | | A. Dragoman / E. Diaconu | | |
Ozge Yilmaz / Ece Harac | | | 3-0 (11-7, 12-10, 15-13) | | |
| O. Yilmaz / V. Harac | | | | |
Olga Vishniakova / Vera Volkava | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-9) | | | | |
| | O. Yilmaz / C. Harac | | | |
Prithika Pavade / Camille Lutz | | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-8) | | | |
| P. Pavade / . Lutz | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | | | M. Tailakova / K. Kazantseva | |
Ana Garcia / Raquel Martins | | | | 3-2 (7-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-5, 11-9) | |
| A. Garcia / . Martins | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | H. Arapovic / D. Payet | | | |
Hana Arapovic / Denise Payet | | w.o. | | | |
| H. Arapovic / J. Payet | | | | |
Julia Slazak / Julia Szymczak | 3-2 (11-9, 9-11, -9, 11-4, 13-11) | | | | |
| | | M. Tailakova / K. Kazantseva | | |
Nikoleta Puchovanova / Ema Labosova | | | 3-0 (12-10, 11-1, 12-10) | | |
| D. Kisel / T. Chakavaya | | | | |
Darya Kisel / Tatsiana Chakavaya | 3-1 (7-11, 11-3, 11-8, 11-8) | | | | |
| | M. Tailakova / K. Kazantseva | | | |
Mariia Tailakova / Kristina Kazantseva | | 4-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-5) | | | |
| M. Tailakova / . Kazantseva | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | | | | L. Mostafavi / N. Fort |
Katarzyna Wegrzyn / Anna Wegrzyn | | | | | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-4) |
| K. Wegrzyn / . Wegrzyn | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | K. Wegrzyn / M. Wegrzyn | | | |
Gabriela Stepanova / Klara Bardac | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-2) | | | |
| N. Grigelova / M. Yovkova | | | | |
Natalia Grigelova / Maria Yovkova | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | K. Wegrzyn / T. Wegrzyn | | |
Elena Zaharia / Elisavet Terpou | | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-7) | | |
| E. Zaharia / K. Terpou | | | | |
Aleksandra Vovk / Katarina Strazar | 3-1 (5-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-8) | | | | |
| | A. Kolish / T. Plaian | | | |
Marina Niguez / Alba Fernandez | | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-7) | | | |
| A. Kolish / T. Plaian | | | | |
Anastasia Kolish / Tania Plaian | 3-1 (12-10, 9-11, 12-10, 14-12) | | | | |
| | | | L. Mostafavi / N. Fort | |
Leili Mostafavi / Nolwenn Fort | | | | 3-1 (11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 11-9) | |
| L. Mostafavi / . Fort | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | L. Mostafavi / S. Fort | | | |
Alma Roose / Jennie Edvinsson | | 3-2 (11-8, 15-13, 7-11, 5-11, 15-13) | | | |
| A. Pavlovic / S. Brateyko | | | | |
Andrea Pavlovic / Solomiya Brateyko | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-9) | | | | |
| | | L. Mostafavi / M. Fort | | |
Orsolya Feher / Marta Vukelic | | | 3-1 (11-5, 11-4, 6-11, 11-3) | | |
| O. Feher / F. Vukelic | | | | |
Sophia Klee / Franziska Schreiner | 3-1 (12-14, 11-9, 11-3, 11-8) | | | | |
| | O. Feher / T. Vukelic | | | |
Lisa Lung / Tatiana Kukulkova | | 3-2 (5-11, 11-8, 8, 6-11, 11-8) | | | |
| L. Lung / . Kukulkova | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | | | | |