1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | WINNER |
---|
Ke Chen / Manyu Wang | | | | | |
| K. Chen / A. Wang | | | | |
Martina Kohatsu / Alexia Nakashima | 3-0 (11-3,11-2,11-3) | | | | |
| | K. Chen / M. Wang | | | |
Océane Guisnel / Marie Migot | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-7) | | | |
| O. Guisnel / L. Migot | | | | |
Orsolya Feher / Leonie Hartbrich | 3-1 (11-6,4-11,11-8,11-1) | | | | |
| | | K. Chen / A. Wang | | |
Kristina Kazantseva / Anastasia Kolish | | | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-5, 11-5) | | |
| K. Kazantseva / Y. Kolish | | | | |
Luisa Saeger / Yuan Wan | 3-2 (7-11,3-11,11-9,11-8,13-11) | | | | |
| | K. Kazantseva / L. Kolish | | | |
Daria Trigolos / Lizaveta Tsikhanava | | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-7) | | | |
| D. Trigolos / A. Tsikhanava | | | | |
Adina Diaconu / Andreea Dragoman | 3-1 (16-14,11-5,3-11,11-7) | | | | |
| | | | K. Chen / J. Wang | |
Tze Wing Mak / Wai Yam Minnie Soo | | | | 4-2 (11-3, 7-11, 8-11, 15-13, 11-5, 11-9) | |
| T. Mak / L. Soo | | | | |
Romane Le Scour / Leili Mostafavi | 3-1 (6-11,11-6,12-10,11-9) | | | | |
| | T. Mak / P. Soo | | | |
Natalia Bajor / Paulina Knyszewska | | 3-1 (11-3, 2-11, 11-4, 11-6) | | | |
| N. Bajor / J. Knyszewska | | | | |
Song Gyong Pyon / Ji Hyang Tu | 3-2 (7-11,11-7,11-9,7-11,11-7) | | | | |
| | | Y. An / J. Kim | | |
Eline Loyen / Lisa Lung | | | 4-3 (11-8, 8-11, 9-11, 10-12, 11-4, 14-12, 11-6) | | |
| E. Loyen / G. Lung | | | | |
Simay Kulakceken / Gul Pembe Ozkaya | 3-2 (10-12,8-11,12-10,11-7,11-3) | | | | |
| | Y. An / J. Kim | | | |
Yeongeun An / Jiho Kim | | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-7) | | | |
| Y. An / C. Kim | | | | |
Amy Wang / Crystal Wang | 3-1 (11-5,6-11,11-6,11-9) | | | | |
| | | | | K. Chen / M. Wang |
Un Gum Ko / Yong Hae Ri | | | | | 4-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-9, 11-7) |
| U. Ko / A. Ri | | | | |
Pauline Chasselin / Audrey Zarif | 3-0 (11-3,11-7,11-6) | | | | |
| | U. Ko / T. Ri | | | |
Filippa Bergand / Tilda Johansson | | 3-0 (11-4, 13-11, 16-14) | | | |
| F. Bergand / H. Johansson | | | | |
Alina Nikitchanka / Hanna Patseyeva | 3-2 (11-7,7-11,13-11,9-11,12-10) | | | | |
| | | U. Ko / M. Ri | | |
Ka Yee Lee / Qi Liu | | | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-2, 11-1) | | |
| K. Lee / D. Liu | | | | |
Andreea Clapa / Diana Lupu | 3-0 (11-9,11-9,13-11) | | | | |
| | T. Ho / M. Tsaptsinos | | | |
Tin-Tin Ho / Maria Tsaptsinos | | 3-1 (3-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-8) | | | |
| T. Ho / M. Tsaptsinos | | | | |
Maria Malanina / Maria Taylakova | 3-1 (11-4,12-10,5-11,11-9) | | | | |
| | | | U. Ko / H. Ri | |
Leticia Nakada / Bruna Takahashi | | | | 4-1 (11-8, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 12-10) | |
| L. Nakada / J. Takahashi | | | | |
Alicia Coté / Justina Yeung | 3-2 (10-12,11-13,11-5,11-5,11-9) | | | | |
| | D. Kang / H. Kim | | | |
Dayeon Kang / Haeun Kim | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-8) | | | |
| D. Kang / G. Kim | | | | |
Prachi Jha / Grace Yang | 3-1 (11-7,7-11,11-8,9-11,11-3) | | | | |
| | | D. Kang / D. Kim | | |
Caroline Hajok / Jennie Wolf | | | 4-2 (11-8, 17-15, 6-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-9) | | |
| C. Hajok / A. Wolf | | | | |
Sreeja Akula / Archana Girish Kamath | 3-1 (11-3,11-8,15-17,11-8) | | | | |
| | X. Chen / D. Wang | | | |
Xingtong Chen / Didi Wang | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-5) | | | |
| X. Chen / D. Wang | | | | |
Klara Cakol / Dorina Srebrnjak | 3-2 (9-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | | | |