All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Slovakia - Bratislava - 9 November 2020 - 15 November 2020 - Clay
15th Nov - 11h05 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Tomas Machac | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
14th Nov - 11h10 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Antoine Hoang | 6-3 6-4 |
14th Nov - 13h10 | Tomas Machac | def. | Lukas Klein | 7-6 6-2 |
13th Nov - 13h10 | Lukas Klein | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 7-5 |
13th Nov - 14h55 | Tomas Machac | def. | Matteo Viola | 6-2 6-4 |
Antoine Hoang | def. | Mathias Bourgue | w.o. | |
13th Nov - 11h00 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | w.o. |
12th Nov - 11h50 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-1 6-4 |
12th Nov - 14h20 | Lukas Klein | def. | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4 6-3 |
11th Nov - 14h20 | Tomas Machac | def. | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
12th Nov - 10h05 | Matteo Viola | def. | Nikola Milojevic | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
Mathias Bourgue | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 7-6 6-7 6-1 | |
12th Nov - 12h55 | Antoine Hoang | def. | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-4 |
11th Nov - 15h55 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Roman Safiullin | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Maximilian Marterer | def. | Blaz Rola | 7-6 6-2 |
9th Nov - 10h10 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-4 |
9th Nov - 10h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
9th Nov - 12h05 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Julian Lenz | 7-5 6-4 |
9th Nov - 12h15 | Blaz Rola | def. | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-6 6-4 |
9th Nov - 13h55 | Tomas Machac | def. | Brayden Schnur | 6-4 6-4 |
10th Nov - 10h05 | Mathias Bourgue | def. | Sebastian Ofner | 7-6 6-1 |
10th Nov - 10h10 | Lorenzo Giustino | def. | Yannick Maden | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
10th Nov - 11h30 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Alex Molcan | 6-2 6-1 |
10th Nov - 12h40 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Steven Diez | 6-3 6-3 |
10th Nov - 14h00 | Matteo Viola | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
10th Nov - 14h05 | Roberto Marcora | def. | Maxime Cressy | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
10th Nov - 16h05 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Andrea Arnaboldi | 7-5 7-6 |
10th Nov - 16h15 | Lukas Klein | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-4 6-4 |
10th Nov - 17h45 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Lukas Lacko | 7-5 7-6 |
10th Nov - 19h30 | Antoine Hoang | def. | Quentin Halys | 6-3 6-3 |
11th Nov - 11h40 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Liam Broady | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |