Triathlon

Triathlon - Ironman Races  Ironman Cairns  Ironman Nice  Ironman Idaho

Previous season 
Calendar of the season
Statistics about this event   |  Medal winners and event presentation



Ironman Races Standings

France, 23th June 2013 :


Results

 
Women's Ironman - 23th June
 Pos  Name  Nat  Result 
 1  Mary Ellis  USA  09:12:54 
 2  Jeanne Collonge  FRA  09:20:51 
 3  Delphine Pelletier  FRA  09:22:37 
 4  Catherine Faux  GBR  09:22:51 
 5  Lisa Ribes  USA  09:36:43 
 6  Lucie Reed  CZE  09:57:44 
 7  Nathalie Peillex  FRA  10:08:55 
 8  Linda Guinoiseau  FRA  10:11:24 
 9  Dagmar Matthes  GER  10:27:35 
 10  Annette Corydon  DEN  10:33:24 
 11  Carla Ciaudano  ITA  10:36:36 
 12  Magali Buytaert  BEL  10:39:24 
 13  Henny Holmlund  SWE  10:41:01 
 14  Eva Helms  GER  10:45:43 
 15  Sandra Fontana  SWI  10:49:02 
 16  Jenna Chiffey-Gray  AUS  10:51:56 
 17  Ludivine Delrieu  FRA  10:54:55 
 18  Monica Ferrari  ITA  10:55:11 
 19  Amanda Rossolimo  USA  10:58:02 
 20  Pascale Dries  BEL  11:05:56 
 21  Carla Molinaro  GBR  11:06:10 
 22  Stéphanie Madelon  FRA  11:09:15 
 23  Valerie Sinko  FRA  11:11:23 
 24  Burcu Aslanagi  TUR  11:12:42 
 25  Karin Sloove  NED  11:15:29 
 26  Isabelle Gaste  FRA  11:16:44 
 27  Simone Schwarz  GER  11:17:22 
 28  Sally Hughes  GBR  11:18:15 
 29  Abi Hebbard  GBR  11:20:28 
 30  Ivet Farriols  SPA  11:27:31 
 31  Valentina Kislukhina  RUS  11:27:41 
 32  Carrie Reuwer  USA  11:30:38 
 33  Annick Vande Kerckhove  BEL  11:31:06 
 34  Delphine Biz  FRA  11:35:33 
 35  Rahel Kömpf  GER  11:35:48 
 36  Carole Binjacar  FRA  11:36:53 
 37  Camilla Cullum  DEN  11:39:30 
 38  Elaine Samuels  USA  11:41:24 
 39  Lucy Carr  FRA  11:42:14 
 40  Lisa Solomchuk  CAN  11:42:43 
 41  Kerrie Trembling  GBR  11:43:00 
 42  Trine Toft  DEN  11:45:32 
 43  Signe Boserup  DEN  11:45:45 
 44  Alexandra Mitschke  GER  11:53:11 
 45  Rachel Dale  GBR  11:54:03 
 46  LÍvia Mendes  BRA  11:55:55 
 47  Laetitia Moreau  FRA  12:00:14 
 48  Kaoru Suzuki  JAP  12:00:22 
 49  Sabine Celle  FRA  12:01:03 
 50  Elisabeth Petit  NOR  12:01:15 
 51  Krista Glotzbach  USA  12:01:52 
 52  Bibben Nordblom  SWE  12:02:29 
 53  Caroline Traversi  FRA  12:06:39 
 54  Sandra Roemers  BEL  12:07:11 
 55  Karine Spagnoletti  CAN  12:08:50 
 56  Corina Landtwing  SWI  12:11:16 
 57  Mette Olsen  DEN  12:12:39 
 58  Celine Philippe  FRA  12:13:13 
 59  Marcie Schulenberg  USA  12:17:05 
 60  Muriel Navarro  FRA  12:18:06 
 61  Mie Soerensen  DEN  12:19:51 
 62  Catherine Roch  SWI  12:20:49 
 63  Susanne Stroyberg  DEN  12:20:59 
 64  Marion Birot  FRA  12:22:20 
 65  Veronique Bottaro  FRA  12:23:44 
 66  Hannah Welling  GBR  12:24:14 
 67  Miriam Romero  SPA  12:25:25 
 68  Louise Lillesoe  DEN  12:29:42 
 69  Celeste Erasmus  RSA  12:34:16 
 70  Rowena Spence  USA  12:35:22 
 71  Ozlem - Kemal Merkit Duygu  TUR  12:37:35 
 72  Frankie Snare  GBR  12:39:06 
 73  Bea Bauer  GER  12:39:43 
 74  Charlotta Nordbeck  SWE  12:40:40 
 75  Pernille Krogsrud  DEN  12:41:19 
 76  Marie Beaugeard  FRA  12:41:35 
 77  Nadia Capdupuy  FRA  12:42:41 
 78  Anna Eliseeva  RUS  12:42:54 
 79  Jessica Anderson  USA  12:43:13 
 80  Elodie Landrieux  FRA  12:46:02 
 81  Katrin Kresmer  GER  12:50:21 
 82  Martha Youman  USA  12:51:44 
 83  Essi Olives  FIN  12:52:07 
 84  Johanna Tokola  FIN  12:53:01 
 85  Maaike Van Vliet  NED  12:54:54 
 86  Bethann Sliwa  USA  12:59:05 
 87  Isabelle Duranel  FRA  12:59:41 
 88  Mette Sommer Fritze  DEN  13:01:06 
 89  Isabelle Pfirter  SWI  13:02:00 
 90  Anne Knecht-Boyer  CAN  13:03:39 
 91  Remke Den Bremer  NED  13:03:54 
 92  Paula Ensor-Smith  RSA  13:05:37 
 93  Merete Dahl  DEN  13:06:12 
 94  Marina Vidil  FRA  13:09:00 
 95  Daniela Marx-Berger  GER  13:12:32 
 96  Marie-Hélène Rouch  FRA  13:12:33 
 97  Sharon Mckinley  GBR  13:12:37 
 98  Jun Hashiyama  JAP  13:13:10 
 99  Trine Wang Tanne  DEN  13:13:25 
 100  Louise Allen  GBR  13:16:35