All sports Site

Menu
 

Triathlon - World Championships - 2007

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

World Championships - Results Men 2007

GermanyGermany - Hamburg - 1st September 2007 - 2nd September 2007


Men's Triathlon - 2nd September 2007


1GERDaniel Unger (GER)Getränke - Hoffmann01:43:18
2SPAJavier Gómez (SPA)Flexpoint01:43:22
3AUSBrad Kahlefeldt (AUS)Menikini - Gysko01:43:35
4CANSimon Whitfield (CAN)Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung01:43:40
5GBRWilliam Clarke (GBR)01:43:44
6GERJan Frodeno (GER)Lotto - Belisol01:43:57
7NZLTerenzo Bozzone (NZL)01:44:04
8GBRStuart Hayes (GBR)Fenix - Hpb01:44:07
9NZLBevan Docherty (NZL)Menikini - Gysko01:44:22
10GBRTim Don (GBR)Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung01:44:27
11USAAndy Potts (USA)AA Drink Cycling Team01:44:31
12FRATony Moulai (FRA)01:44:45
13POLMarek Jaskolka (POL)Flexpoint01:44:51
14USAMatthew Reed (USA)Swiss National Team01:44:55
15SWISven Riederer (SWI)01:44:59
16HKGDaniel Lee Chi Wo (HKG)AA Drink Cycling Team01:44:59
17RUSIgor Syssoev (RUS)01:45:00
18FRACédric Fleureton (FRA)Lotto - Belisol01:45:02
19CANBrent McMahon (CAN)Usa National Team01:45:04
20JPNHirokatsu Tayama (JPN)France National Team01:45:08
21FRASamuel Pierreclaud (FRA)Swiss National Team01:45:12
22ITAAndrea D'Aquino (ITA)Uniqa01:45:14
23ITAEmilio D'Aquino (ITA)T-Mobile Team01:45:16
24CANPaul Tichelaar (CAN)Spain National Team01:45:23
25GERSteffen Justus (GER)01:45:25
26UKRDanylo Sapunov (UKR)01:45:31
27GERAndreas Raelaert (GER)Usa National Team01:45:34
28FRALaurent Vidal (FRA)01:45:34
29NEDSander Berk (NED)01:45:36
30FRAStéphane Poulat (FRA)AA Drink Cycling Team01:45:38
31SWIRuedi Wild (SWI)AA Drink Cycling Team01:45:43
32ITADaniel Fontana (ITA)01:45:46
33ISRDan Alterman (ISR)AA Drink Cycling Team01:45:49
34AUTFranz Hofer (AUT)T-Mobile Team01:45:56
35AUSMatt Hopper (AUS)01:46:00
36BELAxel Zeebroek (BEL)Uniqa01:46:03
37JPNRyosuke Yamamoto (JPN)01:46:08
38AUTSimon Agoston (AUT)T-Mobile Team01:46:12
39LUXDirk Bockel (LUX)Fenix - Hpb01:46:19
40FRAFrédéric Belaubre (FRA)Getränke - Hoffmann01:46:23
41CZEFilip Ospaly (CZE)01:46:24
42DENRasmus Henning (DEN)Menikini - Gysko01:46:35
43USATim O'Donnell (USA)Uniqa01:46:35
44CROZvonko Cubric (CRO)New Zealand National Team01:46:44
45IRLGavin Noble (IRL)Italia National Team01:46:58
46JPNYuichi Hosoda (JPN)01:46:59
47SYROmar Tayara (SYR)01:47:08
48RSAKent Horner (RSA)01:47:17
49NZLShane Reed (NZL)Flexpoint01:47:54
50RSAHendrik De Villiers (RSA)01:47:56
51CANColin Jenkins (CAN)01:47:59
52USAJoe Umphenour (USA)01:48:06
53BRAJuraci Moreira (BRA)Pol - Aqua01:48:11
54USAMark Fretta (USA)Getränke - Hoffmann01:48:22
55CRCLeonardo Chacón Corrales (CRC)01:48:46
56USAJarrod Shoemaker (USA)01:48:54
57SPAJose Tovar (SPA)01:49:12
58MEXArturo Garza (MEX)01:49:31
59ISRRan Alterman (ISR)01:49:38
60AUSDavid Dellow (AUS)01:50:10
61NZLClark Ellice (NZL)01:50:10
62RSAErhard Wolfaardt (RSA)01:50:17
63RUSVolodimir Turbayevskiy (RUS)01:50:22
64HUNTamas Liptak (HUN)01:50:23
65CANKyle Jones (CAN)01:51:13
66JPNHiroyuki Nishiuchi (JPN)01:51:30
67CHNYiming Zhang (CHN)01:51:44
68VENGabriel Rojas (VEN)01:54:49

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved