All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy
2 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | Cancelled | Iren Genova Quinto |
19 February 2022 | |||
16h15 | Nuoto Catania | 12 - 8 (4-1, 4-2, 2-2, 2-3) | Roma Nuoto |
17h00 | Iren Genova Quinto | 6 - 6 (1-2, 2-2, 2-0, 1-2) | Anzio Waterpolis |
26 February 2022 | |||
15h00 | Nuoto Catania | 16 - 8 (3-3, 4-2, 5-1, 3-2) | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD |
17h15 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 7 - 9 (0-2, 1-3, 2-2, 4-2) | CN Posillipo |
18h30 | Roma Nuoto | 10 - 11 (3-4, 3-2, 2-3, 2-2) | Anzio Waterpolis |
4 March 2022 | |||
19h30 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 12 - 11 (3-4, 1-3, 4-3, 4-1) | Roma Nuoto |
5 March 2022 | |||
16h00 | CN Posillipo | 11 - 13 (2-2, 3-3, 2-3, 4-5) | Iren Genova Quinto |
19 March 2022 | |||
16h30 | Anzio Waterpolis | 11 - 17 (2-5, 1-6, 4-2, 4-4) | CN Posillipo |
17h00 | Iren Genova Quinto | 9 - 6 (1-2, 2-1, 4-2, 2-1) | SS Lazio Nuoto |
26 March 2022 | |||
15h00 | Iren Genova Quinto | 6 - 6 (1-2, 3-1, 0-1, 2-2) | Nuoto Catania |
16h30 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 11 - 10 (4-2, 3-3, 1-2, 3-3) | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD |
18h30 | Roma Nuoto | 8 - 12 (3-3, 3-3, 1-3, 1-3) | CN Posillipo |
30 March 2022 | |||
19h30 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 9 - 12 (3-4, 2-2, 1-2, 3-4) | CN Posillipo |
2 April 2022 | |||
13h00 | CN Posillipo | 7 - 9 (2-1, 1-4, 1-3, 3-1) | Nuoto Catania |
16h30 | Anzio Waterpolis | 11 - 11 (1-2, 4-4, 3-3, 4-3) | SS Lazio Nuoto |
20h00 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 8 - 11 (2-3, 2-3, 1-1, 3-4) | Iren Genova Quinto |
6 April 2022 | |||
16h30 | Anzio Waterpolis | 12 - 11 (2-4, 3-3, 2-3, 5-1) | Nuoto Catania |
19h20 | Roma Nuoto | 4 - 7 (1-3, 2-1, 0-2, 1-1) | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD |
9 April 2022 | |||
16h30 | Anzio Waterpolis | 9 - 10 (4-2, 2-2, 2-2, 1-4) | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD |
16h30 | Iren Genova Quinto | 11 - 13 (5-4, 1-3, 4-3, 1-3) | Roma Nuoto |
16h30 | Nuoto Catania | 16 - 8 (5-1, 3-2, 2-3, 6-2) | SS Lazio Nuoto |
19 February 2022 | |||
15h00 | RN Savona | 8 - 18 (1-6, 3-6, 2-5, 2-1) | Pro Recco |
15h00 | AN Brescia | 9 - 9 (2-3, 3-4, 1-1, 3-1) | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
16h45 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 13 - 12 (4-1, 3-2, 4-3, 2-6) | TeLiMar Palermo |
26 February 2022 | |||
14h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 7 - 7 (1-0, 4-2, 1-1, 1-4) | RN Savona |
15h00 | AN Brescia | 15 - 11 (5-2, 6-3, 2-2, 2-4) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
16h00 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 6 - 16 (1-2, 1-4, 2-5, 2-5) | TeLiMar Palermo |
2 March 2022 | |||
15h00 | TeLiMar Palermo | 9 - 9 (2-2, 4-2, 0-4, 3-1) | AN Brescia |
5 March 2022 | |||
14h00 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 3 - 11 (1-0, 1-5, 1-2, 0-4) | RN Savona |
15h00 | Pro Recco | 17 - 5 (5-2, 4-1, 4-1, 4-1) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
19 March 2022 | |||
14h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 18 - 2 (4-0, 3-1, 6-0, 5-1) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
15h00 | TeLiMar Palermo | 8 - 13 (2-2, 3-5, 1-2, 2-4) | Pro Recco |
15h00 | RN Savona | 11 - 12 (4-4, 1-1, 4-4, 2-3) | AN Brescia |
26 March 2022 | |||
12h00 | Pro Recco | 7 - 5 (2-0, 1-2, 2-1, 2-2) | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
15h00 | AN Brescia | 17 - 8 (4-2, 4-1, 4-3, 5-2) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
15h45 | RN Savona | 14 - 9 (3-1, 3-2, 4-3, 4-3) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
2 April 2022 | |||
15h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 9 - 8 (1-2, 4-3, 2-2, 2-1) | TeLiMar Palermo |
15h00 | Pro Recco | 13 - 5 (3-0, 3-2, 3-1, 4-2) | AN Brescia |
16h30 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 13 - 12 (2-2, 2-1, 4-5, 5-4) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
6 April 2022 | |||
16h00 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 8 - 13 (2-3, 2-3, 2-3, 2-4) | Pro Recco |
9 April 2022 | |||
16h30 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 9 - 6 (2-1, 3-2, 0-2, 4-1) | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
16h30 | TeLiMar Palermo | 11 - 12 (2-1, 2-3, 4-5, 3-3) | RN Savona |
7 May 2022 | |||
18h45 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 6 - 7 (2-1, 2-3, 0-1, 2-2) | Roma Nuoto |
14 May 2022 | |||
18h30 | Roma Nuoto | 12 - 11 (0-4, 2-2, 4-1, 2-1) | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD |
21 May 2022 | |||
18h45 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | Cancelled | Roma Nuoto |
6 May 2022 | |||
15h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 5 - 6 (1-2, 2-1, 1-3, 1-0) | Iren Genova Quinto |
19h00 | TeLiMar Palermo | 9 - 4 (4-0, 2-1, 2-1, 1-2) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
14 May 2022 | |||
19h00 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 8 - 13 (2-3, 0-4, 3-4, 3-2) | TeLiMar Palermo |
20h30 | Iren Genova Quinto | 7 - 13 (4-4, 1-3, 1-3, 1-3) | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
18 May 2022 | |||
17h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 6 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 3-0, 1-2) | Iren Genova Quinto |
19h00 | TeLiMar Palermo | Cancelled | RN Nuoto Salerno |
6 May 2022 | |||
18h00 | Pro Recco | 14 - 6 (2-1, 6-4, 3-0, 3-1) | RN Savona |
18h30 | AN Brescia | 10 - 11 (3-4, 3-2, 2-2, 2-3) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
14 May 2022 | |||
16h30 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 13 - 14 ot (0-3, 2-5, 4-0, 3-1) | AN Brescia |
20h45 | RN Savona | 7 - 9 (4-3, 1-1, 1-2, 1-3) | Pro Recco |
18 May 2022 | |||
18h00 | Pro Recco | Cancelled | RN Savona |
20h00 | AN Brescia | 13 - 6 (4-0, 3-2, 4-2, 2-2) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
21 May 2022 | |||
18h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 9 - 10 (3-3, 3-2, 0-2, 3-3) | TeLiMar Palermo |
25 May 2022 | |||
19h30 | TeLiMar Palermo | 6 - 8 (1-1, 3-4, 1-1, 1-2) | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
28 May 2022 | |||
18h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 10 - 6 (2-1, 4-1, 3-3, 1-1) | TeLiMar Palermo |
21 May 2022 | |||
18h00 | Pro Recco | 9 - 8 (2-2, 3-2, 2-3, 2-1) | AN Brescia |
25 May 2022 | |||
18h30 | AN Brescia | 13 - 12 (2-4, 5-2, 1-4, 5-2) | Pro Recco |
28 May 2022 | |||
20h00 | Pro Recco | 5 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0, 3-2) | AN Brescia |
21 May 2022 | |||
20h45 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 10 - 15 (2-4, 2-5, 3-3, 3-3) | RN Savona |
25 May 2022 | |||
19h30 | RN Savona | 12 - 8 (3-2, 5-1, 1-3, 3-2) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
28 May 2022 | |||
20h00 | Pallanuoto Trieste | Cancelled | RN Savona |
21 May 2022 | |||
19h00 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 9 - 10 (1-4, 3-2, 2-2, 3-2) | Iren Genova Quinto |
25 May 2022 | |||
20h30 | Iren Genova Quinto | 11 - 9 (3-2, 4-4, 1-2, 3-1) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
28 May 2022 | |||
19h30 | RN Nuoto Salerno | Cancelled | Iren Genova Quinto |
1 | Pro Recco | 23 |
2 | AN Brescia | 17 |
3 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 15 |
4 | RN Savona | 14 |
5 | TeLiMar Palermo | 14 |
6 | Iren Genova Quinto | 13 |
1 | Anzio Waterpolis | 4 |
2 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 3 |
3 | AN Brescia | 2 |
4 | Iren Genova Quinto | 2 |
5 | Nuoto Catania | 2 |
6 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 2 |
1 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 18 |
2 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 17 |
3 | Roma Nuoto | 15 |
4 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 15 |
5 | CN Posillipo | 11 |
6 | Nuoto Catania | 11 |
1 | Pro Recco | 13 |
2 | AN Brescia | 9 |
3 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 8 |
4 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 7 |
5 | RN Savona | 7 |
6 | TeLiMar Palermo | 6 |
1 | Anzio Waterpolis | 2 |
2 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 2 |
3 | Iren Genova Quinto | 2 |
4 | TeLiMar Palermo | 2 |
5 | AN Brescia | 1 |
6 | Nuoto Catania | 1 |
1 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 9 |
2 | Roma Nuoto | 7 |
3 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 7 |
4 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 7 |
5 | Anzio Waterpolis | 6 |
6 | CN Posillipo | 6 |
1 | Pro Recco | 10 |
2 | Iren Genova Quinto | 9 |
3 | AN Brescia | 8 |
4 | TeLiMar Palermo | 8 |
5 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 7 |
6 | RN Savona | 7 |
1 | Anzio Waterpolis | 2 |
2 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 2 |
3 | AN Brescia | 1 |
4 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 1 |
5 | CN Posillipo | 1 |
6 | Nuoto Catania | 1 |
1 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 10 |
2 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 9 |
3 | Roma Nuoto | 8 |
4 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 8 |
5 | Nuoto Catania | 6 |
6 | TeLiMar Palermo | 6 |