All sports Site
All sports Site
Finland - Rauma- Founded in 1936
Lukko Rauma is a ice hockey team from Finland, based in Rauma. The club was founded in 1936. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Finland - SM-liiga.
15 March 2024 - 17h30 First Round | Lukko Rauma | 3 - 2 ot | TPS Turku |
16 March 2024 - 16h00 First Round | TPS Turku | 2 - 1 | Lukko Rauma |
18 March 2024 - 17h30 First Round | Lukko Rauma | 3 - 5 | TPS Turku |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 96 | 60 | 32 | 0 | 28 | 157 | 160 | -3 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 54 | 30 | 24 | 0 | 12 | 81 | 72 | +9 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 42 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 76 | 88 | -12 |
12 September 2023 - 17h30 September 2023 | Lukko Rauma (5) | 1 - 2 | HPK Hämeenlinna (15) |
14 September 2023 - 17h30 September 2023 | Ilves Tampere (4) | 3 - 4 ot | Lukko Rauma (5) |
16 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Lukko Rauma (5) | 4 - 5 ot | HIFK Helsinki (8) |
20 September 2023 - 17h30 September 2023 | Lukko Rauma (5) | 2 - 4 | Ilves Tampere (4) |
22 September 2023 - 17h30 September 2023 | KalPa Kuopio (9) | 2 - 0 | Lukko Rauma (5) |
23 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Kärpät Oulu (10) | 2 - 3 | Lukko Rauma (5) |
27 September 2023 - 17h30 September 2023 | Lukko Rauma (5) | 4 - 0 | Pelicans Lahti (12) |
29 September 2023 - 17h30 September 2023 | KooKoo Kouvola (13) | 4 - 5 | Lukko Rauma (5) |
30 September 2023 - 17h30 September 2023 | Lukko Rauma (5) | 2 - 1 | KalPa Kuopio (9) |
3 October 2023 - 17h30 October 2023 | Lukko Rauma (5) | 1 - 2 | Tappara Tampere (1) |
5 October 2023 - 17h30 October 2023 | SaiPa Lappeenranta (15) | 1 - 2 | Lukko Rauma (5) |
7 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Lukko Rauma (5) | 3 - 0 | TPS Turku (6) |
13 October 2023 - 17h30 October 2023 | Lukko Rauma (5) | 1 - 3 | JYP Jyväskylä (3) |
14 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | TPS Turku (6) | 0 - 4 | Lukko Rauma (5) |
20 October 2023 - 17h30 October 2023 | Pelicans Lahti (13) | 6 - 3 | Lukko Rauma (5) |
21 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Lukko Rauma (5) | 1 - 6 | Mikkelin Jukurit (12) |
25 October 2023 - 17h30 October 2023 | Sport Vaasa (9) | 4 - 1 | Lukko Rauma (5) |
27 October 2023 - 17h30 October 2023 | Assät Pori (7) | 1 - 2 ot | Lukko Rauma (5) |
28 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Lukko Rauma (5) | 2 - 0 | Assät Pori (7) |
1 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Tappara Tampere (1) | 6 - 3 | Lukko Rauma (8) |
2 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Lukko Rauma (8) | 5 - 4 ot | KooKoo Kouvola (11) |
4 November 2023 - 16h00 November 2023 | HPK Hämeenlinna (14) | 4 - 3 | Lukko Rauma (8) |
18 November 2023 - 16h00 November 2023 | Mikkelin Jukurit (9) | 2 - 3 | Lukko Rauma (8) |
24 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Lukko Rauma (8) | 1 - 2 ot | SaiPa Lappeenranta (15) |
29 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Lukko Rauma (8) | 3 - 4 ot | Sport Vaasa (13) |
1 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Assät Pori (10) | 2 - 1 | Lukko Rauma (6) |
2 December 2023 - 16h00 December 2023 | Lukko Rauma (6) | 4 - 1 | TPS Turku (4) |
8 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | TPS Turku (4) | 4 - 0 | Lukko Rauma (6) |
9 December 2023 - 16h00 December 2023 | Lukko Rauma (6) | 6 - 3 | Kärpät Oulu (5) |
15 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Lukko Rauma (6) | 3 - 1 | JYP Jyväskylä (13) |
19 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Lukko Rauma (6) | 3 - 2 | Ilves Tampere (2) |
20 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | HIFK Helsinki (3) | 1 - 2 | Lukko Rauma (6) |
26 December 2023 - 16h00 December 2023 | Sport Vaasa (12) | 1 - 0 | Lukko Rauma (6) |
28 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Lukko Rauma (6) | 4 - 2 | HIFK Helsinki (3) |
30 December 2023 - 16h00 December 2023 | Lukko Rauma (6) | 3 - 4 | Pelicans Lahti (9) |
3 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | KooKoo Kouvola (10) | 5 - 4 ot | Lukko Rauma (7) |
6 January 2024 - 16h00 January 2024 | Lukko Rauma (7) | 3 - 2 | Kärpät Oulu (5) |
10 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | Ilves Tampere (1) | 2 - 3 ot | Lukko Rauma (7) |
12 January 2024 - 18h30 January 2024 | Lukko Rauma (7) | 3 - 2 ot | Tappara Tampere (2) |
18 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | Lukko Rauma (7) | 0 - 5 | Mikkelin Jukurit (3) |
20 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | TPS Turku (8) | 4 - 1 | Lukko Rauma (7) |
24 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | HIFK Helsinki (6) | 2 - 3 ot | Lukko Rauma (7) |
26 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | Lukko Rauma (7) | 3 - 0 | Assät Pori (11) |
27 January 2024 - 16h00 January 2024 | Assät Pori (11) | 2 - 1 | Lukko Rauma (7) |
30 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | Kärpät Oulu (5) | 1 - 2 ot | Lukko Rauma (7) |
3 February 2024 - 16h30 February 2024 | Lukko Rauma (7) | 4 - 3 ot | SaiPa Lappeenranta (15) |
7 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | Lukko Rauma (7) | 1 - 6 | KooKoo Kouvola (10) |
10 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HPK Hämeenlinna (14) | 1 - 5 | Lukko Rauma (7) |
13 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | JYP Jyväskylä (13) | 5 - 6 ot | Lukko Rauma (7) |
14 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | KalPa Kuopio (9) | 5 - 2 | Lukko Rauma (7) |
17 February 2024 - 16h00 February 2024 | Lukko Rauma (7) | 3 - 1 | Assät Pori (12) |
23 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | Mikkelin Jukurit (5) | 2 - 3 | Lukko Rauma (7) |
24 February 2024 - 16h00 February 2024 | SaiPa Lappeenranta (15) | 3 - 2 ot | Lukko Rauma (7) |
28 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | Lukko Rauma (7) | 3 - 0 | HPK Hämeenlinna (14) |
1 March 2024 - 17h30 March 2024 | Lukko Rauma (7) | 3 - 2 | KalPa Kuopio (8) |
2 March 2024 - 16h00 March 2024 | Pelicans Lahti (4) | 3 - 1 | Lukko Rauma (7) |
5 March 2024 - 17h30 March 2024 | Tappara Tampere (1) | 5 - 3 | Lukko Rauma (7) |
7 March 2024 - 17h30 March 2024 | Lukko Rauma (7) | 4 - 3 ot | Sport Vaasa (11) |
9 March 2024 - 16h00 March 2024 | Lukko Rauma (7) | 1 - 2 | TPS Turku (9) |
12 March 2024 - 17h30 March 2024 | JYP Jyväskylä (13) | 5 - 4 ot | Lukko Rauma (7) |
14 November 2023 - 20h20 Round of 16 | HC TWK Innsbruck (AUT) | 2 - 2 | Lukko Rauma |
22 November 2023 - 17h30 Round of 16 | Lukko Rauma | 2 - 1 ot | HC TWK Innsbruck (AUT) |
6 December 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) | 4 - 6 | Lukko Rauma |
12 December 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | Lukko Rauma | 2 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (CZE) |
9 January 2024 - 20h15 Semi-Finals | Geneve Servette (SWI) | 2 - 2 | Lukko Rauma |
16 January 2024 - 17h30 Semi-Finals | Lukko Rauma | 2 - 3 | Geneve Servette (SWI) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
1 September 2023 - 17h30 Round 1 | Lukko Rauma (8) | 3 - 1 | Belfast Giants (GBR) (22) |
3 September 2023 - 17h00 Round 2 | Aalborg Pirates (DEN) (21) | 2 - 6 | Lukko Rauma (4) |
7 September 2023 - 19h45 Round 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (SWI) (16) | 2 - 5 | Lukko Rauma (2) |
10 September 2023 - 15h00 Round 4 | Lukko Rauma (9) | 0 - 6 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (7) |
10 October 2023 - 19h30 Round 5 | EHC München (GER) (7) | 1 - 4 | Lukko Rauma (6) |
17 October 2023 - 17h30 Round 6 | Lukko Rauma (4) | 3 - 2 | Geneve Servette (SWI) (5) |