All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Hungary - Szeged - 23 April 2024 - 28 April 2024
1 | Great Britain (Lauren Henry, Hannah Scott, Lola Anderson, Georgina Brayshaw) | 06:41.19 |
2 | Ukraine (Nataliia Dovgodko, Kateryna Dudchenko, Daryna Verkhogliad, Anastasiia Kozhenkova) | 06:43.02 |
3 | Germany (Maren Voelz, Lisa Gutfleisch, Leonie Menzel, Pia Greiten) | 06:46.63 |
4 | France (Violaine Aernoudts, Jeanne Roche, Helene Lefebvre, Elodie Ravera-Scaramozzino) | 06:46.77 |
5 | Switzerland (Fabienne Schweizer, Sofia Meakin, Celia Dupre, Lisa Loetscher) | 06:50.09 |
6 | Romania (Mariana-Laura Dumitru, Emanuela-Ioana Ciotau, Alexandra Ungureanu, Ioana-Madalina Morosan) | 0:53.17 |
1 | Italy (Stefania Buttignon, Clara Guerra, Stefania Gobbi, Federica Cesarini) | 06:57.09 |
2 | Netherlands (Lisa Bruijnincx, Lisanne Van Der Lelij, Margot Leeuwenburgh, Claire De Kok) | 06:58.55 |
3 | Poland (Dominika Baranowska, Anna Khlibenko, Marta Wieliczko, Barbara Jechorek) | 06:58.78 |
4 | Lithuania (Martyna Kazlauskaite, Saule Kryzeviciute, Ugne Juzenaite, Ieva Adomaviciute) | 07:06.50 |
5 | Czech Republic (Eliska Podrzilova, Michala Pospisilova, Marketa Nedelova, Alzbeta Zavadilova) | 07:20.54 |
1 | Great Britain (Lauren Henry, Hannah Scott, Lola Anderson, Georgina Brayshaw) | 06:41.19 |
2 | Ukraine (Nataliia Dovgodko, Kateryna Dudchenko, Daryna Verkhogliad, Anastasiia Kozhenkova) | 06:43.02 |
3 | Germany (Maren Voelz, Lisa Gutfleisch, Leonie Menzel, Pia Greiten) | 06:46.63 |
4 | France (Violaine Aernoudts, Jeanne Roche, Helene Lefebvre, Elodie Ravera-Scaramozzino) | 06:46.77 |
5 | Switzerland (Fabienne Schweizer, Sofia Meakin, Celia Dupre, Lisa Loetscher) | 06:50.09 |
6 | Romania (Mariana-Laura Dumitru, Emanuela-Ioana Ciotau, Alexandra Ungureanu, Ioana-Madalina Morosan) | 0:53.17 |
1 | Jovana Arsic (SCG) | 08:23.43 |
2 | Alexandra Foester (GER) | 08:28.16 |
3 | Alice Prokesova (CZE) | 08:34.97 |
4 | Andrada-Maria Morosanu (ROM) | 08:37.65 |
5 | Desislava Angelova (BUL) | 08:45.71 |
6 | Viktorija Senkute (LTU) | 08:49.10 |
1 | Aurelia-Maxima Katharina Janzen (SWI) | 08:28.81 |
2 | Mazarine Guilbert (BEL) | 08:35.75 |
3 | Diana Serebrianska (UKR) | 08:42.67 |
1 | Jovana Arsic (SCG) | 08:23.43 |
2 | Alexandra Foester (GER) | 08:28.16 |
3 | Alice Prokesova (CZE) | 08:34.97 |
4 | Andrada-Maria Morosanu (ROM) | 08:37.65 |
5 | Desislava Angelova (BUL) | 08:45.71 |
6 | Viktorija Senkute (LTU) | 08:49.10 |
1 | Norway (Thea Helseth, Inger Seim Kaville) | 07:39.42 |
2 | Lithuania (Donata Karaliene, Dovile Rimkute) | 07:41.50 |
3 | Romania (Nicoleta-Ancuta Bodnar, Simona Radis) | 07:43.66 |
4 | Czech Republic (Anna Santruckova, Lenka Luksova) | 07:51.95 |
5 | Ireland (Zoe Hyde , Alison Bergin) | 07:55.36 |
6 | Switzerland (Nina Wettstein, Jeannine Gmelin) | 07:58.88 |
1 | Great Britain (Mathilda Hodgkins-Byrne, Rebecca Wilde) | 07:42.00 |
2 | Hungary (Vivien Preil, Janka Zsiros) | 07:58.47 |
1 | Norway (Thea Helseth, Inger Seim Kaville) | 07:39.42 |
2 | Lithuania (Donata Karaliene, Dovile Rimkute) | 07:41.50 |
3 | Romania (Nicoleta-Ancuta Bodnar, Simona Radis) | 07:43.66 |
4 | Czech Republic (Anna Santruckova, Lenka Luksova) | 07:51.95 |
5 | Ireland (Zoe Hyde , Alison Bergin) | 07:55.36 |
6 | Switzerland (Nina Wettstein, Jeannine Gmelin) | 07:58.88 |