All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
China - 28 September 2019 - 6 October 2019 - Hard
6th Oct - 13h45 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
5th Oct - 11h20 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Karen Khachanov | 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
5th Oct - 16h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 6-4 |
4th Oct - 06h50 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Fabio Fognini | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
4th Oct - 09h05 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Andrew Murray | 6-2 7-6 |
4th Oct - 11h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | John Isner | 7-6 6-3 |
4th Oct - 13h30 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Sam Querrey | 7-6 6-2 |
2nd Oct - 06h40 | Andrew Murray | def. | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
2nd Oct - 08h55 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Jérémy Chardy | 7-6 7-6 |
2nd Oct - 10h55 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 6-4 |
2nd Oct - 15h10 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-3 6-3 |
3rd Oct - 08h45 | John Isner | def. | Daniel Evans | 7-6 7-5 |
3rd Oct - 10h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
3rd Oct - 12h45 | Sam Querrey | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
3rd Oct - 15h15 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-3 6-1 |
30th Sep - 06h40 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-2 7-5 |
30th Sep - 08h35 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Pablo Cuevas | 6-2 7-6 |
30th Sep - 09h30 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
30th Sep - 10h30 | Zhizhen Zhang | def. | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
30th Sep - 11h40 | Daniel Evans | def. | Zhe Li | 6-3 6-4 |
30th Sep - 12h00 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 6-2 |
30th Sep - 12h05 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Cristian Garín | 7-6 1-0 ab. |
1st Oct - 07h10 | Andrew Murray | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 7-6 7-6 |
1st Oct - 07h10 | John Isner | def. | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
1st Oct - 07h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 6-4 |
1st Oct - 08h50 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
1st Oct - 09h35 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Richard Gasquet | 6-4 6-1 |
1st Oct - 09h35 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Guido Pella | 6-4 7-6 |
1st Oct - 10h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
1st Oct - 11h35 | Sam Querrey | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 4-1 ab. |
1st Oct - 11h35 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
29th Sep - 06h40 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Bernard Tomic | 2-2 ab. |
29th Sep - 07h15 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
29th Sep - 07h30 | Pablo Cuevas | def. | Dominik Koepfer | 6-2 6-3 |
29th Sep - 09h35 | Daniel Evans | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
28th Sep - 05h10 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Frank Dancevic | 6-1 6-4 |
28th Sep - 06h45 | Daniel Evans | def. | Jie Cui | 6-3 6-1 |
28th Sep - 08h00 | Pablo Cuevas | def. | Di Wu | 6-1 6-4 |
28th Sep - 08h05 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Yecong He | 6-2 6-1 |
28th Sep - 09h00 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Marton Fucsovics | w.o. |
28th Sep - 10h05 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Jason Jung | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
28th Sep - 10h10 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
28th Sep - 11h10 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-4 |