All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Bulgaria - 25 September 2022 - 2 October 2022 - Hard
2nd Oct - 15h40 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-4 7-6 |
1st Oct - 15h25 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 7-6 7-5 |
1st Oct - 17h25 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Jannik Sinner | 5-7 6-4 5-2 |
30th Sep - 13h05 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
30th Sep - 15h45 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 6-1 |
30th Sep - 17h15 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-2 6-3 |
30th Sep - 19h00 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
28th Sep - 17h10 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3 7-6 |
28th Sep - 19h20 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Alexandar Lazarov | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
29th Sep - 11h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Ugo Humbert | 6-3 6-1 |
29th Sep - 11h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Oscar Otte | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
29th Sep - 12h30 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
29th Sep - 15h05 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
29th Sep - 17h10 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Nuno Borges | 6-3 6-4 |
29th Sep - 18h55 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
Jannik Sinner | Bye | |||
27th Sep - 15h45 | Nuno Borges | def. | Mirza Basic | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
27th Sep - 20h00 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Fabio Fognini | 7-6 7-5 |
28th Sep - 13h40 | Fernando Verdasco | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 7-5 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye | |||
26th Sep - 19h00 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Mikael Ymer | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
28th Sep - 11h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 6-4 |
27th Sep - 11h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Tim Van Rijthoven | 7-6 7-6 |
28th Sep - 13h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
27th Sep - 17h10 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-6 6-4 |
26th Sep - 17h10 | Alexandar Lazarov | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 7-5 6-3 |
Lorenzo Musetti | Bye | |||
27th Sep - 13h10 | Oscar Otte | def. | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-3 6-2 |
26th Sep - 15h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 7-5 6-2 |
28th Sep - 11h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4 6-4 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
26th Sep - 11h10 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3 7-6 |
26th Sep - 11h10 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | def. | Andreas Seppi | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
26th Sep - 13h05 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | def. | Petr Nesterov | 6-4 6-2 |
26th Sep - 14h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Mirza Basic | 6-3 6-4 |
25th Sep - 11h05 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 6-2 |
25th Sep - 11h05 | Filip Cristian Jianu | def. | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
25th Sep - 12h30 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Alexander Donski | 6-4 6-2 |
25th Sep - 13h30 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | def. | Robin Haase | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
25th Sep - 14h20 | Petr Nesterov | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 6-4 |
25th Sep - 15h25 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 5-0 ab. |
25th Sep - 16h55 | Mirza Basic | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 7-5 6-1 |
25th Sep - 17h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 6-3 6-2 |