All sports Site

Menu
Archery - Olympic Games - 2016

Archery - Olympic Games - 2016

Choice of a season :

Brazil

Results Women

Results Men

Olympic Games - Results Men 2016

BrazilBrazil - Rio de Janeiro - 2nd August 2016 - 12th August 2016


Men's Recurve Teams - 6th August 2016 - 22:07


1KOR Republic of Korea (Seungyun Lee, Bon-chan Ku, Woojin Kim)
2USA United States (Jake Kaminski, Zach Garrett, Brady Ellison)
3AUS Australia (Taylor Worth, Ryan Tyack, Alec Potts)
4CHN China (Yu Xing, Dapeng Wang, Xuesong Gu)
5FRA France (Jean-Charles Valladont, Pierre Plihon, Lucas Daniel)
6INO Indonesia (Muhammad Wijaya, Hendra Purnama, Riau Ega Agatha)
7NED Netherlands (Rick van der Ven, Sjef van den Berg, Mitch Dielemans)
8ITA Italy (David Pasqualucci, Mauro Nespoli, Marco Galiazzo)
9BRA Brazil (Xavier Daniel Rezende, Bernardo Oliveira, Marcus Dalmeida)
9SPA Spain (Juan Ignacio Rodriguez Liebana, Antonio Fernandez Fernandez, Miguel Alvarino Garcia)
9MAL Malaysia (Muhammad Akmal Nor Hasrin, Khairul Anuar Mohamad, Haziq Kamaruddin)
9TPE Taiwan (Guan-Lin Yu, Chun-Heng Wei, Hao-Wen Kao)

Men's Recurve - 12th August 2016 - 21:43


1KORBon-chan Ku (KOR)
2FRAJean-Charles Valladont (FRA)
3USABrady Ellison (USA)
4NEDSjef van den Berg (NED)
5AUSTaylor Worth (AUS)
6ITAMauro Nespoli (ITA)
7KORSeungyun Lee (KOR)
8JPNTakaharu Furukawa (JPN)
9THAWitthaya Thamwong (THA)
9CHIRicardo Soto (CHI)
9SPAJuan Ignacio Rodriguez Liebana (SPA)
9USAZach Garrett (USA)
9GERFlorian Floto (GER)
9SPAAntonio Fernandez Fernandez (SPA)
9INORiau Ega Agatha (INO)
9INDAtanu Das (IND)
17NORBård Nesteng (NOR)
17BRABernardo Oliveira (BRA)
17ITADavid Pasqualucci (ITA)
17CUBAdrian Andres Puentes Perez (CUB)
17BELRobin Ramaekers (BEL)
17UKRViktor Ruban (UKR)
17TPEChun-Heng Wei (TPE)
17MALKhairul Anuar Mohamad (MAL)
17VENElias Malave (VEN)
17SPAMiguel Alvarino Garcia (SPA)
17CANCrispin Duenas (CAN)
17KAZSultan Duzelbayev (KAZ)
17TURMete Gazoz (TUR)
17GBRPatrick Huston (GBR)
17USAJake Kaminski (USA)
17KORWoojin Kim (KOR)
33BLRAnton Prilepov (BLR)
33AUSAlec Potts (AUS)
33FRAPierre Plihon (FRA)
33COLAndres Pila (COL)
33FINSamuli Piippo (FIN)
33MALMuhammad Akmal Nor Hasrin (MAL)
33INOHendra Purnama (INO)
33BRAXavier Daniel Rezende (BRA)
33ZIMGavin Sutherland (ZIM)
33AUSRyan Tyack (AUS)
33NEDRick van der Ven (NED)
33CHNDapeng Wang (CHN)
33INOMuhammad Wijaya (INO)
33CHNYu Xing (CHN)
33TPEGuan-Lin Yu (TPE)
33NEPJitbahadur Muktan (NEP)
33CIVRene Philippe Kouassi (CIV)
33MEXErnesto Boardman (MEX)
33FRALucas Daniel (FRA)
33MAWAreneo David (MAW)
33NEDMitch Dielemans (NED)
33BRAMarcus D’Almeida (BRA)
33LEBAli El Ghrari (LEB)
33EGYAhmed El-Nemr (EGY)
33FIDRobert Elder (FID)
33ITAMarco Galiazzo (ITA)
33CHNXuesong Gu (CHN)
33MGLGantugs Jantsan (MGL)
33TGAArne Jensen (TGA)
33MALHaziq Kamaruddin (MAL)
33TPEHao-Wen Kao (TPE)
33SVKBoris Balaz (SVK)

Medals

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved