All sports Site

Menu
Archery - Olympic Games - 2016

Archery - Olympic Games - 2016

Choice of a season :

Brazil

Results Women

Olympic Games - Results Women 2016

BrazilBrazil - Rio de Janeiro - 2nd August 2016 - 12th August 2016


Women's Recurve Teams - 7th August 2016 - 22:07


1KOR Republic of Korea (Bo Bae Ki, Misun Choi, Hye-jin Chang)
2RUS Russia (Inna Stepanova, Ksenia Perova, Tuiana Dashidorzhieva)
3TPE Taiwan (Ya-Ting Tan, Shih-Chia Lin, Chien-Ying Le)
4ITA Italy (Guendalina Sartori, Claudia Mandia, Lucilla Boari)
5MEX Mexico (Alejandra Valencia, Aída Román, Gabriela Bayardo)
6IND India (Laxmirani Majhi, Bombayla Devi Laishram, Deepika Kumari)
7CHN China II (Jiaxin Wu, Yuhong Qi, Hui Cao)
8JPN Japan (Saori Nagamine, Kaori Kawanaka, Yuki Hayashi)
9BRA Brazil (Sarah Nikitin, Ane Marcelle Dos Santos, Marina Canetta)
9COL Colombia (Natalia Sanchez, Ana Maria Rendon, Carolina Aguirre)
9GEO Georgia (Khatuna Narimanidze, Yulia Lobzhenidze, Kristine Esebua)
9UKR Ukraine (Lidiia Sichenikova, Anastasia Pavlova, Veronika Marchenko)

Women's Recurve - 11th August 2016 - 21:43


1KORHye-jin Chang (KOR)
2GERLisa Unruh (GER)
3KORBo Bae Ki (KOR)
4MEXAlejandra Valencia (MEX)
5TPEYa-Ting Tan (TPE)
6CHNJiaxin Wu (CHN)
7GBRNaomi Folkard (GBR)
8KORMisun Choi (KOR)
9RUSInna Stepanova (RUS)
9CHNYuhong Qi (CHN)
9INDBombayla Devi Laishram (IND)
9INDDeepika Kumari (IND)
9PRKUn Ju Kang (PRK)
9MYASan Yu Htwe (MYA)
9BRAAne Marcelle Dos Santos (BRA)
9CHNHui Cao (CHN)
17SVKAlexandra Longova (SVK)
17UKRVeronika Marchenko (UKR)
17MDAAlexandra Mirca (MDA)
17UKRAnastasia Pavlova (UKR)
17RUSKsenia Perova (RUS)
17ITAGuendalina Sartori (ITA)
17UKRLidiia Sichenikova (UKR)
17TPEShih-Chia Lin (TPE)
17TPEChien-Ying Le (TPE)
17TURYasemin Anagoz (TUR)
17MEXGabriela Bayardo (MEX)
17SWEChristine Bjerendal (SWE)
17USAMackenzie Brown (USA)
17RUSTuiana Dashidorzhieva (RUS)
17AUSAlice Ingley (AUS)
17JPNKaori Kawanaka (JPN)
33GREEvangelia Psarra (GRE)
33ESTLaura Nurmsalu (EST)
33BRASarah Nikitin (BRA)
33IRIZahra Nemati (IRI)
33GEOKhatuna Narimanidze (GEO)
33JPNSaori Nagamine (JPN)
33BANShamoli Ray (BAN)
33COLAna Maria Rendon (COL)
33INOIka Rochmawati (INO)
33MEXAída Román (MEX)
33KAZLuiza Saidiyeva (KAZ)
33COLNatalia Sanchez (COL)
33AZEOlga Senyuk (AZE)
33TGALucy Tatafu (TGA)
33CANGeorcy Thiffeault Picard (CAN)
33SPAAdriana Martin (SPA)
33EGYReem Mansour (EGY)
33KENShehzana Anwar (KEN)
33AUTLaurence Baldauff (AUT)
33ITALucilla Boari (ITA)
33VENLeidys Brito (VEN)
33DOMYessica Camilo Gonzalez (DOM)
33BRAMarina Canetta (BRA)
33GEOKristine Esebua (GEO)
33JPNYuki Hayashi (JPN)
33BHUKarma Karma (BHU)
33FINTaru Kuoppa (FIN)
33POLKarina Lipiarska-Palka (POL)
33UKRYulia Lobzhenidze (UKR)
33INDLaxmirani Majhi (IND)
33ITAClaudia Mandia (ITA)
33COLCarolina Aguirre (COL)

Results Men

Medals

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved