All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/02 - 12/02 | THA | Thailand Masters - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | Q. Chen Y. Jia |
07/02 - 12/02 | Bangkok | Thailand Masters - Men | Grand Prix Gold | T. Sugiarto |
07/02 - 12/02 | THA | Thailand Masters Women | Grand Prix Gold | B. Ongbumrung. |
07/02 - 12/02 | Bangkok | Thailand Masters - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | K. Huang Y. Wang |
07/02 - 12/02 | Bangkok | Thailand Masters - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | N. Zhang Y. Li |
13/02 - 15/02 | Nouméa | Women's Oceania Championships | Continental Championships | H. Chen |
13/02 - 15/02 | Nouméa | Men's Oceania Championships - Doubles | Continental Championships | M. Chau S. Serasinghe |
13/02 - 15/02 | Nouméa | Women's Oceania Championships - Doubles | Continental Championships | S. Mapasa G. Somerville |
13/02 - 15/02 | Nouméa | Men's Oceania Championships | Continental Championships | P. Low |
13/02 - 15/02 | Nouméa | Oceania Championships - Mixed Doubles | Continental Championships | S. Serasinghe S. Mapasa |
22/02 - 25/02 | Wien | Austrian International - Men | International Challenge | K. Tsuneyama |
22/02 - 25/02 | Wien | Austrian International - Women | International Challenge | K. Gilmour |
22/02 - 25/02 | Wien | Austrian International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | T. Inoue Y. Kaneko |
22/02 - 25/02 | Wien | Austrian International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | M. Mikkelsen M. Surrow |
22/02 - 25/02 | Wien | Austrian International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | R. Kawashima S. Ozaki |
28/02 - 05/03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | German Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | Y. Fukushima S. Hirota |
28/02 - 05/03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | German Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | K. Astrup A. Rasmussen |
28/02 - 05/03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | German Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | N. Zhang Y. Li |
28/02 - 05/03 | Mülheim | German Open - Women | Grand Prix Gold | A. Yamaguchi |
28/02 - 05/03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | German Open - Men | Grand Prix Gold | T. Chou |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03 - 12/03 | Birmingham | All England - Mixed Doubles | Premier Super Series | K. Lu Y. Huang |
07/03 - 12/03 | Birmingham | All England - Women | Premier Super Series | T. Tai |
07/03 - 12/03 | Birmingham | All England - Men | Premier Super Series | C. Lee |
07/03 - 12/03 | Birmingham | All England - Women's Doubles | Premier Super Series | Y. Chang S. Lee |
07/03 - 12/03 | Birmingham | All England - Men's Doubles | Premier Super Series | M. Gideon K. Sukamuljo |
09/03 - 12/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portuguese International - Women | International Series | S. Takahashi |
09/03 - 12/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portuguese International - Men | International Series | S. Dey |
09/03 - 12/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portuguese International - Women's Doubles | International Series | C. Hoshi N. Shinoya |
09/03 - 12/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portuguese International - Men's Doubles | International Series | K. Oshima Y. Yamasaki |
09/03 - 12/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portuguese International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | J. Nyströ. J. Nyström |
14/03 - 19/03 | Basel | Swiss Open - Women | Grand Prix Gold | X. Chen |
14/03 - 19/03 | Basel | Swiss Open - Men | Grand Prix Gold | D. Lin |
14/03 - 19/03 | Basel | Swiss Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | Q. Chen Y. Jia |
14/03 - 19/03 | Basel | Swiss Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | B. Chai W. Hong |
14/03 - 19/03 | Basel | Swiss Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | S. Taerattana. S. Taerattanachai |
23/03 - 26/03 | Warszawa | Poland International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | R. Mateusiak N. Zieba |
23/03 - 26/03 | Warszawa | Poland International - Women | International Challenge | Y. Hashimoto |
23/03 - 26/03 | Warszawa | Poland International - Men | International Challenge | J. Tan |
23/03 - 26/03 | Warszawa | Poland International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | Y. Barkah M. Sahputri |
23/03 - 26/03 | Warszawa | Poland International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | W. Szkudlarcz. W. Szkudlarczyk |
28/03 - 02/04 | New Delhi | India Open - Men | Superseries | V. Axelsen |
28/03 - 02/04 | New Delhi | India Open - Women's Doubles | Superseries | S. Tanaka K. Yonemoto |
28/03 - 02/04 | New Delhi | India Open - Men's Doubles | Superseries | M. Gideon K. Sukamuljo |
28/03 - 02/04 | New Delhi | India Open - Mixed Doubles | Superseries | K. Lu Y. Huang |
28/03 - 02/04 | New Delhi | India Open - Women | Superseries | S. Pusarla Ve. |
30/03 - 02/04 | FRA | Orléans International - Women | International Challenge | K. Gilmour |
30/03 - 02/04 | FRA | Orléans International - Men | International Challenge | M. Caljouw |
30/03 - 02/04 | FRA | Orléans International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | A. Kugo M. Yokoyama |
30/03 - 02/04 | FRA | Orléans International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | M. Liao C. Su |
30/03 - 02/04 | FRA | Orléans International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | M. Lamsfuss I. Lohau |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/04 - 09/04 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysian Open - Women | Premier Super Series | T. Tai |
04/04 - 09/04 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysian Open - Men | Premier Super Series | D. Lin |
04/04 - 09/04 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysian Open - Women's Doubles | Premier Super Series | Y. Fukushima S. Hirota |
04/04 - 09/04 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysian Open - Men's Doubles | Premier Super Series | M. Gideon K. Sukamuljo |
04/04 - 09/04 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysian Open - Mixed Doubles | Premier Super Series | S. Zheng Q. Chen |
06/04 - 09/04 | Vantaa | Finnish Open - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | M. Liao C. Su |
06/04 - 09/04 | Vantaa | Finnish Open - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | M. Tseng L. Hu |
06/04 - 09/04 | Vantaa | Finnish Open - Women | International Challenge | S. Saito |
06/04 - 09/04 | Vantaa | Finnish Open - Men | International Challenge | R. Gemke |
06/04 - 09/04 | Vantaa | Finnish Open - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | M. Aratama A. Watanabe |
07/04 - 16/04 | FRA | European Junior Women's Doubles Campionships | International Youth Competitions | E. Karlsson J. Magnusson |
07/04 - 16/04 | FRA | European Junior Men's Doubles Championships | International Youth Competitions | T. Gicquel T. Popov |
07/04 - 16/04 | FRA | European Junior Mixed Doubles Championships | International Youth Competitions | R. Alimov A. Davletova |
07/04 - 16/04 | FRA | European Junior Women's Championship | International Youth Competitions | J. Jakobsen |
07/04 - 16/04 | FRA | European Junior Men's Championships | International Youth Competitions | T. Popov |
11/04 - 16/04 | Singapore City | Singapore Open - Mixed Doubles | Superseries | K. Lu Y. Huang |
11/04 - 16/04 | Singapore City | Singapore Open - Women | Superseries | T. Tai |
11/04 - 16/04 | Singapore City | Singapore Open - Men | Superseries | S. Bhamidipat. |
11/04 - 16/04 | Singapore City | Singapore Open - Women's Doubles | Superseries | K. Juhl C. Pedersen |
11/04 - 16/04 | Singapore City | Singapore Open - Men's Doubles | Superseries | M. Boe C. Mogensen |
13/04 - 16/04 | Zagreb | Croatian International - Women | Future Series | A. Hald |
13/04 - 16/04 | Zagreb | Croatian International - Men | Future Series | K. Lehikoinen |
13/04 - 16/04 | Zagreb | Croatian International - Women's Doubles | Future Series | H. Rü&uu. H. Rüütel |
13/04 - 16/04 | Zagreb | Croatian International - Men's Doubles | Future Series | Z. Hölbl. Z. Hölbling |
13/04 - 16/04 | Zagreb | Croatian International - Mixed Doubles | Future Series | M. Clare V. Williams |
18/04 - 23/04 | Jiangsu | China Masters Men | Grand Prix Gold | H. Tian |
18/04 - 23/04 | Jiangsu | China Masters Women | Grand Prix Gold | A. Ohori |
18/04 - 23/04 | Jiangsu | China Masters - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | H. Chen C. Wang |
18/04 - 23/04 | Jiangsu | China Masters Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | Y. Bao X. Yu |
18/04 - 23/04 | Jiangsu | China Masters - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | Y. Wang D. Huang |
20/04 - 23/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | J. Nyströ. J. Nyström |
20/04 - 23/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Women | International Series | I. Andersen |
20/04 - 23/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Men | International Series | A. Pawar |
20/04 - 23/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Women's Doubles | International Series | C. Jansen B. Overzier |
20/04 - 23/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Men's Doubles | International Series | L. Møl. L. Mølhede |
21/04 - 23/04 | Johannesburg | Men's African Championships - Doubles | Continental Championships | K. Mammeri Y. Medel |
21/04 - 23/04 | Johannesburg | Women's Africa Championships - Doubles | Continental Championships | M. Butler-Emm. J. Fry |
21/04 - 23/04 | Johannesburg | Men's African Championships | Continental Championships | A. Hamek |
21/04 - 23/04 | Johannesburg | African Championships - Mixed Doubles | Continental Championships | A. Malan J. Fry |
21/04 - 23/04 | Johannesburg | Women's African Championships | Continental Championships | K. Foo Kune |
25/04 - 30/04 | Wuhan | Women's Asian Championships | Continental Championships | T. Tai |
25/04 - 30/04 | DEN | Men's European Championships - Doubles | Continental Championships | M. Boe C. Mogensen |
25/04 - 30/04 | Wuhan | Women's Asian Championships - Doubles | Continental Championships | M. Matsutomo A. Takahashi |
25/04 - 30/04 | Wuhan | Asian Championships - Mixed Doubles | Continental Championships | K. Lu Y. Huang |
25/04 - 30/04 | DEN | Women's European Championships | Continental Championships | C. Marí. |
25/04 - 30/04 | Kolding | European Championships - Mixed Doubles | Continental Championships | C. Adcock G. Adcock |
25/04 - 30/04 | Wuhan | Men's Asian Championships | Continental Championships | L. Chen |
25/04 - 30/04 | DEN | Women's European Championships - Doubles | Continental Championships | K. Juhl C. Pedersen |
25/04 - 30/04 | DEN | Men's European Championships | Continental Championships | R. Ouseph |
25/04 - 30/04 | Wuhan | Men's Asian Championships - Doubles | Continental Championships | J. Li Y. Liu |
27/04 - 30/04 | La Habana | Women's Panamerican Championships - Doubles | Continental Championships | M. Tong J. Wu |
27/04 - 30/04 | La Habana | Men's Panamerican Championships | Continental Championships | Y. Coelho de . |
27/04 - 30/04 | La Habana | Panamerican Championships - Mixed Doubles | Continental Championships | T. Ng R. Honderich |
27/04 - 30/04 | La Habana | Women's Panamerican Championships | Continental Championships | R. Honderich |
27/04 - 30/04 | La Habana | Men's Panamerican Championships - Doubles | Continental Championships | J. Ho-Shue N. Yakura |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/07 - 09/07 | Gatchina | White Nights - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | A. Chervyakov. O. Morozova |
05/07 - 09/07 | Engels | White Nights - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | M. Lamsfuss M. Seidel |
05/07 - 09/07 | Gatchina | White Nights - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | M. Seidel L. Efler |
05/07 - 09/07 | Gatchina | White Nights - Women | International Challenge | E. Kosetskaya |
05/07 - 09/07 | Gatchina | White Nights - Men | International Challenge | P. Abiá. |
11/07 - 16/07 | Calgary | Canadian Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix | P. Briggs T. Wolfenden |
11/07 - 16/07 | Calgary | Canadian Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix | W. Kim S. Shin |
11/07 - 16/07 | Calgary | Canadian Open - Women | Grand Prix | S. Kawakami |
11/07 - 16/07 | Calgary | Canadian Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix | M. Matsumoto W. Nagahara |
11/07 - 16/07 | CAN | Canadian Open - Men | Grand Prix | K. Tsuneyama |
18/07 - 23/07 | Anaheim | US Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | S. Seo H. Kim |
18/07 - 23/07 | Anaheim | US Open - Women | Grand Prix Gold | A. Ohori |
18/07 - 23/07 | Anaheim | US Open - Men | Grand Prix Gold | H. Prannoy |
18/07 - 23/07 | Anaheim | US Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | S. Lee S. Shin |
18/07 - 23/07 | Anaheim | US Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | T. Inoue Y. Kaneko |
18/07 - 23/07 | Vladivostok | Russian Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix | A. Araki A. Matsuda |
18/07 - 23/07 | Vladivostok | Russian Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix | V. Ivanov I. Sozonov |
18/07 - 23/07 | Vladivostok | Russian Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix | P. Chan Y. Cheah |
18/07 - 23/07 | Vladivostok | Russian Open - Women | Grand Prix | E. Kosetskaya |
18/07 - 23/07 | Vladivostok | Russian Open - Men | Grand Prix | S. Sirant |
31/07 - 06/08 | Auckland | New Zealand Open Men | Grand Prix Gold | C. Lee |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/10 - 15/10 | Almere | Dutch Open - Men | Grand Prix | K. Momota |
10/10 - 15/10 | Almere | Dutch Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix | M. Liao C. Su |
10/10 - 15/10 | Almere | Dutch Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix | M. Ellis L. Smith |
10/10 - 15/10 | Almere | Dutch Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix | D. Haris R. Pradipta |
10/10 - 15/10 | Almere | Dutch Open - Femmes | Grand Prix | B. Zhang |
11/10 - 21/10 | Yogyakarta | World Junior Mixed Doubles Championships | International Youth Competitions | R. Rivaldy P. Mentari |
11/10 - 21/10 | Yogyakarta | World Junior Women's Championships | International Youth Competitions | G. Tunjung |
11/10 - 21/10 | Yogyakarta | World Junior Men's Championships | International Youth Competitions | K. Vitidsarn |
11/10 - 21/10 | Yogyakarta | World Junior Women's Doubles Championships | International Youth Competitions | H. Baek Y. Lee |
11/10 - 21/10 | Yogyakarta | World Junior Men's Doubles Championships | International Youth Competitions | M. Kaneko Y. Kubota |
17/10 - 22/10 | Odense | Denmark Open - Women | Premier Super Series | R. Intanon |
17/10 - 22/10 | Odense | Denmark Open - Men | Premier Super Series | K. Srikanth |
17/10 - 22/10 | Odense | Denmark Open - Women's Doubles | Premier Super Series | S. Lee S. Shin |
17/10 - 22/10 | Odense | Denmark Open - Men's Doubles | Premier Super Series | C. Liu N. Zhang |
17/10 - 22/10 | Odense | Denmark Open - Mixed Doubles | Premier Super Series | C. Tang Y. Tse |
24/10 - 29/10 | Paris | French Open - Women's Doubles | Superseries | G. Polii A. Rahayu |
24/10 - 29/10 | Paris | French Open - Men's Doubles | Superseries | J. Lee Y. Lee |
24/10 - 29/10 | Paris | French Open - Mixed Doubles | Superseries | T. Ahmad L. Natsir |
24/10 - 29/10 | Paris | French Open - Women | Superseries | T. Tai |
24/10 - 29/10 | Paris | French Open - Men | Superseries | K. Srikanth |
31/10 - 05/11 | Saarbrücken | Bitburger Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | K. Astrup A. Rasmussen |
31/10 - 05/11 | Saarbrücken | Bitburger Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | J. He Y. Du |
31/10 - 05/11 | Saarbrücken | Bitburger Open - Women | Grand Prix Gold | N. Jindapol |
31/10 - 05/11 | Saarbrücken | Bitburger Open - Men | Grand Prix Gold | R. Gemke |
31/10 - 05/11 | Saarbrücken | Bitburger Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | J. Kititharak. R. Prajongjai |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/11 - 05/11 | Budaörs | Hungarian International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | R. Alimov A. Davletova |
02/11 - 05/11 | Budaörs | Hungarian International - Women | International Challenge | N. Yigit |
02/11 - 05/11 | Budaörs | Hungarian International - Men | International Challenge | V. Svendsen |
02/11 - 05/11 | Budaörs | Hungarian International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | E. Malkova-Bo. A. Davletova |
02/11 - 05/11 | Budaörs | Hungarian International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | F. Colberg R. Fladberg |
07/11 - 12/11 | MCA | Macau Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | S. Zheng Y. Huang |
07/11 - 12/11 | MCA | Macau Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | W. Arya Panka. A. Santoso |
07/11 - 12/11 | MCA | Macau Open - Women | Grand Prix Gold | Y. Cai |
07/11 - 12/11 | MCA | Macau Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | Y. Huang X. Yu |
07/11 - 12/11 | MCA | Macau Open - Men | Grand Prix Gold | K. Momota |
14/11 - 19/11 | Fu Zhou | China Open - Women's Doubles | Premier Super Series | Q. Chen Y. Jia |
14/11 - 19/11 | Fu Zhou | China Open - Men's Doubles | Premier Super Series | M. Gideon K. Sukamuljo |
14/11 - 19/11 | Fu Zhou | China Open - Women | Premier Super Series | A. Yamaguchi |
14/11 - 19/11 | Fu Zhou | China Open - Mixed Doubles | Premier Super Series | S. Zheng Y. Huang |
14/11 - 19/11 | Fu Zhou | China Open - Men | Premier Super Series | L. Chen |
21/11 - 26/11 | Kowloon | Hong Kong Open - Men's Doubles | Superseries | M. Gideon K. Sukamuljo |
21/11 - 26/11 | Kowloon | Hong Kong Open - Mixed Doubles | Superseries | S. Zheng Y. Huang |
21/11 - 26/11 | Kowloon | Hong Kong Open - Women | Superseries | T. Tai |
21/11 - 26/11 | Kowloon | Hong Kong Open - Men | Superseries | C. Lee |
21/11 - 26/11 | Kowloon | Hong Kong Open - Women's Doubles | Superseries | Q. Chen Y. Jia |
21/11 - 26/11 | Glasgow | Scottish Open - Women | Grand Prix | K. Gilmour |
21/11 - 26/11 | Glasgow | Scottish Open - Men | Grand Prix | T. Penty |
21/11 - 26/11 | Glasgow | Scottish Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix | S. Piek C. Seinen |
21/11 - 26/11 | Glasgow | Scottish Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix | J. Maas R. Tabeling |
21/11 - 26/11 | Glasgow | Scottish Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix | J. Arends S. Piek |
28/11 - 03/12 | Seoul | Korea Masters - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | S. Lee S. Shin |
28/11 - 03/12 | Seoul | Korea Masters - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | W. Kim S. Seo |
28/11 - 03/12 | Seoul | Korea Masters - Men | Grand Prix Gold | H. Jeon |
28/11 - 03/12 | Seoul | Korea Masters - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | S. Seo H. Kim |
28/11 - 03/12 | Seoul | Korea Masters - Women | Grand Prix Gold | F. Gao |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/12 - 17/12 | Dubai | Premier Super Series - Mixed Doubles Final | Premier Super Series | S. Zheng Q. Chen |
13/12 - 17/12 | Dubai | Premier Super Series - Women's Doubles Final | Premier Super Series | S. Tanaka K. Yonemoto |
13/12 - 17/12 | Dubai | Premier Super Series - Men's Doubles Final | Premier Super Series | M. Gideon K. Sukamuljo |
13/12 - 17/12 | Dubai | Premier Super Series - Women's Final | Premier Super Series | A. Yamaguchi |
13/12 - 17/12 | Dubai | Premier Super Series - Men's Final | Premier Super Series | V. Axelsen |