All sports Site

Menu
Falco KC Szombathely

Basketball - Falco KC Szombathely

HungaryHungary - Szombathely- Founded in 1980

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Falco KC Szombathely - Results

Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Playoffs - 2017/2018

15th May 2018 - 18h30
Quarter-Finals
Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely91 - 88Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK
18th May 2018 - 18h00
Quarter-Finals
Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK107 - 104 otFalco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely
20th May 2018 - 18h00
Quarter-Finals
Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely93 - 70Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK

Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Championship Group - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd74434241030332745+288
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1st10841717115741300+274
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
5th391177914591445+14
7th April 2018 - 18h00
Championship Group
Falco KC Szombathely (2)Falco KC Szombathely87 - 74KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (5)
14th April 2018 - 18h00
Championship Group
Alba Fehervar (3)Alba Fehervar71 - 70Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (2)
18th April 2018 - 18h00
Championship Group
BC Körmend (4)BC Körmend78 - 95Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (2)
25th April 2018 - 18h00
Championship Group
Falco KC Szombathely (2)Falco KC Szombathely85 - 86Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK (1)
28th April 2018 - 18h00
Championship Group
KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (5)KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet93 - 88Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (2)
5th May 2018 - 19h00
Championship Group
Falco KC Szombathely (2)Falco KC Szombathely82 - 72Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar (3)
9th May 2018 - 18h00
Championship Group
Falco KC Szombathely (2)Falco KC Szombathely89 - 75BC KörmendBC Körmend (4)
12th May 2018 - 18h00
Championship Group
Szolnoki Olaj KK (1)Szolnoki Olaj KK99 - 100Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (2)

Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd7312619723372097+240
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1st1077131401231993+238
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
7th385135711061104+2
30th September 2017 - 18h00
Round 1
Atomerömü SE Paks (3)Atomerömü SE Paks84 - 68Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (12)
7th October 2017 - 18h00
Round 2
Falco KC Szombathely (5)Falco KC Szombathely94 - 66Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar (11)
14th October 2017 - 18h00
Round 4
Falco KC Szombathely (2)Falco KC Szombathely96 - 61MAFC BudapestMAFC Budapest (12)
21th October 2017 - 18h00
Round 5
BC Körmend (7)BC Körmend91 - 76Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (3)
28th October 2017 - 18h00
Round 6
Falco KC Szombathely (2)Falco KC Szombathely106 - 82Kaposvári KKKaposvári KK (5)
4th November 2017 - 19h00
Round 7
Soproni KC (12)Soproni KC65 - 83Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (2)
11th November 2017 - 17h00
Round 8
Debreceni (10)Debreceni62 - 92Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (2)
18th November 2017 - 18h00
Round 9
Falco KC Szombathely (2)Falco KC Szombathely88 - 82Zalakerámia-ZTE KKZalakerámia-ZTE KK (11)
9th December 2017 - 18h00
Round 10
PVSK Pécs (5)PVSK Pécs110 - 106 otFalco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (3)
12th December 2017 - 19h00
Round 3
Jászberényi KSE (13)Jászberényi KSE71 - 90Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (2)
15th December 2017 - 19h30
Round 11
Falco KC Szombathely (3)Falco KC Szombathely95 - 77Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK (1)
21th December 2017 - 18h00
Round 12
KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7)KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet92 - 81Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (3)
29th December 2017 - 18h00
Round 13
Falco KC Szombathely (2)Falco KC Szombathely96 - 81SZTE-Szedeák SzegedSZTE-Szedeák Szeged (10)
5th January 2018 - 19h00
Round 14
Falco KC Szombathely (2)Falco KC Szombathely100 - 69Atomerömü SE PaksAtomerömü SE Paks (6)
12th January 2018 - 18h00
Round 15
Alba Fehervar (4)Alba Fehervar89 - 85Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (3)
20th January 2018 - 18h00
Round 16
Falco KC Szombathely (3)Falco KC Szombathely85 - 65Jászberényi KSEJászberényi KSE (12)
27th January 2018 - 18h00
Round 17
MAFC Budapest (14)MAFC Budapest78 - 88Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (4)
3rd February 2018 - 18h00
Round 19
Kaposvári KK (8)Kaposvári KK104 - 105 otFalco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (2)
9th February 2018 - 18h00
Round 20
Falco KC Szombathely (3)Falco KC Szombathely114 - 109 otSoproni KCSoproni KC (13)
4th March 2018 - 18h00
Round 18
Falco KC Szombathely (2)Falco KC Szombathely83 - 79BC KörmendBC Körmend (4)
7th March 2018 - 18h30
Round 21
Falco KC Szombathely (2)Falco KC Szombathely95 - 86DebreceniDebreceni (12)
10th March 2018 - 18h00
Round 22
Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (6)Zalakerámia-ZTE KK76 - 81Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (2)
16th March 2018 - 17h00
Round 24
Szolnoki Olaj KK (1)Szolnoki Olaj KK84 - 74Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (2)
21th March 2018 - 18h30
Round 25
Falco KC Szombathely (2)Falco KC Szombathely99 - 75KTE-Duna Aszfalt KecskemetKTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (5)
24th March 2018 - 18h00
Round 26
SZTE-Szedeák Szeged (10)SZTE-Szedeák Szeged98 - 77Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (2)
4th April 2018 - 18h00
Round 23
Falco KC Szombathely (1)Falco KC Szombathely80 - 61PVSK PécsPVSK Pécs (8)

FIBA Europe Cup - Group H - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
3rd9633546471+75
18th October 2017 - 18h00
Group H
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (1)Nizhny Novgorod94 - 92 otFalco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (3)
25th October 2017 - 18h30
Group H
Falco KC Szombathely (3)Falco KC Szombathely84 - 74Szolnoki Olaj KKSzolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) (2)
31th October 2017 - 18h30
Group H
Falco KC Szombathely (3)Falco KC Szombathely108 - 87KK Karpos Sokoli 2000KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 (MKD) (4)
7th November 2017 - 18h00
Group H
Falco KC Szombathely (3)Falco KC Szombathely79 - 84Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod (RUS) (1)
14th November 2017 - 18h00
Group H
Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) (2)Szolnoki Olaj KK89 - 79Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (3)
6th December 2017 - 20h45
Group H
KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 (MKD) (4)KK Karpos Sokoli 200043 - 104Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely (3)

FIBA Europe Cup - Qualifying rounds - 2017/2018

4th October 2017 - 20h30
Second qualifying round
PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL)PFC Balkan Botevgrad95 - 96Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely
11th October 2017 - 18h00
Second qualifying round
Falco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely84 - 74PFC Balkan BotevgradPFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved