All sports Site

Menu

Basketball : Livescore

  • Updated every 30 sec., don't refresh 18th October 2017 - 00h13'07''

Czech Republic - NBL - Regular Season - Round 4Czech Republic - NBL - Regular Season - Round 4
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h00To comeLions Jindrichuv HradecLions Jindrichuv HradecBC KolínBC Kolín------
18h00To comeUSK PrahaUSK PrahaOpavaOpava------

Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - October 2017Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - October 2017
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h30To comeBC NokiaBC NokiaKouvot KouvolaKouvot Kouvola------
17h30To comeHelsinki SeagullsHelsinki SeagullsPyrintö TamperePyrintö Tampere------
17h30To comeLapuan KorikobratLapuan KorikobratUU-Korihait UusikaupunkiUU-Korihait Uusikaupunki------
17h30To comeSalon Vilpas VikingsSalon Vilpas VikingsEspoo UnitedEspoo United------

Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - Round 3Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - Round 3
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
19h00PostponedJászberényi KSEJászberényi KSEFalco KC SzombathelyFalco KC Szombathely------

Basketball Champions League - Group CBasketball Champions League - Group C
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h30To comeBanvit Bandirma Balikesir (Tur)Banvit Bandirma Balikesir (Tur)Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo)Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo)------
20h00To comeBBC Bayreuth (Ger)BBC Bayreuth (Ger)Strasbourg IG (Fra)Strasbourg IG (Fra)------
20h30To comeEstudiantes Madrid (Spa)Estudiantes Madrid (Spa)RosaSport Radom (Pol)RosaSport Radom (Pol)------

Basketball Champions League - Group DBasketball Champions League - Group D
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
20h30To comeNanterre 92 (Fra)Nanterre 92 (Fra)Scandone Avellino (Ita)Scandone Avellino (Ita)------

Eurocup - Group AEurocup - Group A
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h45To comeUnics Kazan (Rus)Unics Kazan (Rus)Levallois Metropolitans (Fra)Levallois Metropolitans (Fra)------
19h15To comeDarussafaka Istanbul (Tur)Darussafaka Istanbul (Tur)Cedevita Zagreb (Cro)Cedevita Zagreb (Cro)------

Eurocup - Group BEurocup - Group B
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
20h30To comePallacanestro Reggiana (Ita)Pallacanestro Reggiana (Ita)Galatasaray Istanbul (Tur)Galatasaray Istanbul (Tur)------
20h45To comeBayern München (Ger)Bayern München (Ger)Lietkabelis Panevezys (Ltu)Lietkabelis Panevezys (Ltu)------

Eurocup - Group CEurocup - Group C
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
19h00To comeLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (Rus)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (Rus)Alba Berlin (Ger)Alba Berlin (Ger)------
20h00To comePartizan Beograd (Scg)Partizan Beograd (Scg)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (Ltu)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (Ltu)------
20h30To comeBilbao Basket (Spa)Bilbao Basket (Spa)Limoges (Fra)Limoges (Fra)------

Eurocup - Group DEurocup - Group D
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
19h15To comeZenith Saint-Petersburg (Rus)Zenith Saint-Petersburg (Rus)Aquila Basket Trento (Ita)Aquila Basket Trento (Ita)------

Basketball Champions League - Group BBasketball Champions League - Group B
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h00To comeNeptunas Klaipeda (Ltu)Neptunas Klaipeda (Ltu)BK Ventspils (Lat)BK Ventspils (Lat)------
18h30To comePAOK BC Thessaloniki (Gre)PAOK BC Thessaloniki (Gre)Gaziantep BB (Tur)Gaziantep BB (Tur)------

Basketball Champions League - Group ABasketball Champions League - Group A
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
14h30To comeEnisey Krasnoyarsk (Rus)Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Rus)CB Murcia (Spa)CB Murcia (Spa)------
20h30To comeDinamo Sassari (Ita)Dinamo Sassari (Ita)EWE Oldenburg (Ger)EWE Oldenburg (Ger)------

FIBA Europe Cup - Group AFIBA Europe Cup - Group A
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
19h30To comeDonar Groningen (Ned)Donar Groningen (Ned)Le Portel (Fra)Le Portel (Fra)------
20h00To comeBosna Sarajevo (Bih)Bosna Sarajevo (Bih)Antwerp Giants (Bel)Antwerp Giants (Bel)------

FIBA Europe Cup - Group BFIBA Europe Cup - Group B
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h00To comeAvtodor Saratov (Rus)Avtodor Saratov (Rus)Bakken Bears Aarhus (Den)Bakken Bears Aarhus (Den)------
18h30To comeLisboa e Benfica (Por)Lisboa e Benfica (Por)Nevezis Kedainiai (Ltu)Nevezis Kedainiai (Ltu)------

FIBA Europe Cup - Group CFIBA Europe Cup - Group C
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
20h30To comeMornar Bar (Mne)Mornar Bar (Mne)FC Porto Ferpinta (Por)FC Porto Ferpinta (Por)------

FIBA Europe Cup - Group DFIBA Europe Cup - Group D
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h30To comePFC Balkan Botevgrad (Bul)PFC Balkan Botevgrad (Bul)BC Körmend (Hun)BC Körmend (Hun)------

FIBA Europe Cup - Group EFIBA Europe Cup - Group E
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h30To comeLukoil Academic Sofia (Bul)Lukoil Academic Sofia (Bul)Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)------
18h00To comeU-BT Cluj Napoca (Rom)U-BT Cluj Napoca (Rom)Istanbul BB (Tur)Istanbul BB (Tur)------

FIBA Europe Cup - Group FFIBA Europe Cup - Group F
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h00To comeTsmoki Minsk (Blr)Tsmoki Minsk (Blr)Spirou Charleroi (Bel)Spirou Charleroi (Bel)------
18h15To comeAlba Fehervar (Hun)Alba Fehervar (Hun)Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (Isr)Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (Isr)------

FIBA Europe Cup - Group GFIBA Europe Cup - Group G
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h00To comeKhimik Yuzhny (Ukr)Khimik Yuzhny (Ukr)Büyükçekmece Basketbol (Tur)Büyükçekmece Basketbol (Tur)------
20h30To comeBelfius Mons-Hainaut (Bel)Belfius Mons-Hainaut (Bel)KB Sigal Prishtina (Kos)KB Sigal Prishtina (Kos)------

FIBA Europe Cup - Group HFIBA Europe Cup - Group H
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h00To comeNizhny Novgorod (Rus)Nizhny Novgorod (Rus)Falco KC Szombathely (Hun)Falco KC Szombathely (Hun)------
18h00To comeSzolnoki Olaj KK (Hun)Szolnoki Olaj KK (Hun)KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 (Mkd)KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 (Mkd)------

Women Euroleague - Group AWomen Euroleague - Group A
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h00To comeDynamo Kursk (Rus)Dynamo Kursk (Rus)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (Fra)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (Fra)------
18h30To comeGalatasaray SK Istanbul (Tur)Galatasaray SK Istanbul (Tur)USK Praha (Cze)USK Praha (Cze)------
19h00To comeCCC Polkowice (Pol)CCC Polkowice (Pol)Sopron Basket (Hun)Sopron Basket (Hun)------
20h30To comeCastors Braine (Bel)Castors Braine (Bel)Bourges Tango (Fra)Bourges Tango (Fra)------

Women Euroleague - Group BWomen Euroleague - Group B
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
19h00To comeTS Wisla Krakow (Pol)TS Wisla Krakow (Pol)Nadezhda Orenburg (Rus)Nadezhda Orenburg (Rus)------
20h00To comeLattes Montpellier (Fra)Lattes Montpellier (Fra)Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (Tur)Yakin Dogu Üniversitesi Lefkosa (Tur)------
20h30To comeAvenida Salamanca (Spa)Avenida Salamanca (Spa)UMMC Ekaterinburg (Rus)UMMC Ekaterinburg (Rus)------

Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group BEurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group B
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h00To comeRuzomberok (Svk)Ruzomberok (Svk)Mersin BB (Tur)Mersin BB (Tur)------

Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group DEurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group D
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h00To comeACS Sepsi (Rom)ACS Sepsi (Rom)Hatay Belediye (Tur)Hatay Belediye (Tur)------
18h00To comePiestanské Cajky (Svk)Piestanské Cajky (Svk)Energa Torun (Pol)Energa Torun (Pol)------

Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group EEurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group E
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h00To comeAGÜ SK Kayzeri (Tur)AGÜ SK Kayzeri (Tur)1KS Sleza Wroclaw (Pol)1KS Sleza Wroclaw (Pol)------
18h00To comeBasket Gdynia (Pol)Basket Gdynia (Pol)Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (Tur)Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (Tur)------

Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group FEurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group F
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h30To comeAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (Hun)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (Hun)PEAC Pécs (Hun)PEAC Pécs (Hun)------
20h00To comeFCBA Charleville-Mézières (Fra)FCBA Charleville-Mézières (Fra)RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (Ger)RUTRONIK Stars Keltern (Ger)------

Balkan League - Regular Season - Round 2Balkan League - Regular Season - Round 2
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
17h30To comeAcademic Plovdiv (Bul)Academic Plovdiv (Bul)SK Tirana (Alb)SK Tirana (Alb)------
18h30To comeKK Blokotehna (Mkd)KK Blokotehna (Mkd)Bashkimi Prizren (Kos)Bashkimi Prizren (Kos)------

Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group IEurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group I
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
19h30To comeBCF Elfic Fribourg (Swi)BCF Elfic Fribourg (Swi)KP Brno (Cze)KP Brno (Cze)------

Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 2Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 2
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h30To comeMaccabi Ashdod B.C.Maccabi Ashdod B.C.Maccabi Haifa B.C.Maccabi Haifa B.C.------

Latvia - Latvijas Basketbola Liga - Regular Season - October 2017Latvia - Latvijas Basketbola Liga - Regular Season - October 2017
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h00To comeJurmalas SportsJurmalas SportsVEF RigaVEF Riga------

Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 3Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 3
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h00To comeKing Wilki Morskie SzczecinKing Wilki Morskie SzczecinAZS KoszalinAZS Koszalin------

Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - October 2017Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - October 2017
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
14h30To comeBC NovosibirskBC NovosibirskSamara-SGEUSamara-SGEU------
15h30To comeUniversity Yugra SurgutUniversity Yugra SurgutRyazan BCRyazan BC------

Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 5Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 5
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
18h00To comeASK Inter BratislavaASK Inter BratislavaMBK Banik HandlováMBK Banik Handlová------
18h00To comeBK Iskra SvitBK Iskra SvitMBK Rieker KomárnoMBK Rieker Komárno------
18h00To comeBK Patrioti LeviceBK Patrioti LeviceSlavia TU KosiceSlavia TU Kosice------
19h00To comeMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova VesBK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves------

NBA - Regular Season - 18th October 2017NBA - Regular Season - 18th October 2017
StartStateTimeHomeAwayQ1Q2Q3Q4ETScore
02h00To comeCleveland Cavaliers (Usa)Cleveland Cavaliers (Usa)Boston Celtics (Usa)Boston Celtics (Usa)------
04h30To comeGolden State Warriors (Usa)Golden State Warriors (Usa)Houston Rockets (Usa)Houston Rockets (Usa)------
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved