All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Junior IBU-Cup - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2018/2019

Junior IBU-Cup 2018/2019

Championship standings

PosSportsmanPtsVictPodLEN
LEN
LEN
LEN
PRE
PRE
PRE
PRE
TOR
TOR
TOR
TOR
1FRACamille Bened0111
2ITAPatrick Braunhofer0111
3NEDTwan Adriaanse000113
4KAZNikita Akimov00083
5ROMVivien-Bernadett Andras00071
6ESTMarten Aolaid0008
7BLRIlya Auseyenka00050
8LATRudis Balodis00048
9LTULinas Banys00015
10GERMax Barchewitz00019
11CRODoris Baricevac00099
12SWIFlavia Barmettler00034
13FRAThais Anne Marie Barthelemy00044
14KAZKiril Bauer00087
15RUSKirill Bazhin00035
16UKREkaterina Bekh00025
17SWIAnnatina Bieri00063
18CANLarissa Black00059
19CROVito Blazenic000119
20CANSergey Bochkarnikov00084
21FRAPaula Botet0007
22FRAMartin Bourgeois-République0013
23FRARemi Broutier00029
24UKRRuslan Bryhadyr00024
25NZLAngus Cagney000111
26GBRMiles Cawood00098
27FRAMarine Challamel00028
28BLRRoman Chepyzhov00059
29KAZDanil Chernyayev00090
30FRAMargot Chichignoud00020
31SWIStefan Christeler00049
32ITACedric Christille00056
33MGLByambasuren Chuluunbat00098
34SLOAlex Cisar0006
35ROMGeorge Marian Coltea00021
36ROMReka Csaszar00081
37MKDAna Cvetanovska000101
38MGLEnkhchimeg Davaadulam00096
39BELTim De Ridder000100
40BRAMatheus De Santana Vasconcellos00096
41SLOBlaz Debeljak00082
42FRAGuillaume Desmus00071
43BELPjotr Karel A Dielen00091
44UKRKhrystyna Dmytrenko00021
45ITAMichael Durand00038
46CZEKarolina Dusilova00057
47SCGDenis Dzekovic000104
48RUSKristina Egorova00060
49CANRyan Elden00075
50MGLEnkhsaikhan Enkhbat000101
51KORDongjin Eom00085
52ITADaniele Fauner00073
53ITAEleonora Fauner00029
54SWIRobin Favre00089
55POLWojciech Filip00028
56SWIAnja Fischer00078
57LTUMaksim Fomin00067
58SWILaurin Fravi00062
59GERJuliane Fruehwirt00042
60AUTAnna Gandler00022
61POLDaria Gembicka00023
62FRALouis Girod00066
63SLOJernej Globocnik00086
64LATInese Golubeva00083
65ITAKevin Gontel00030
66AUSArchie Gordon000115
67RUSAnastasiia Goreeva00011
68CANGillian Gowling00054
69GERSimon Gross00014
70GERTim Grotian00016
71ROMRobert Grumeza00081
72FRAGilonne Guigonnat0004
73SVKVeronika Haidelmeierova00075
74ROMTimea Hajdu00051
75FINTuomas Harjula00041

Results and calendar

SwitzerlandLenzerheide - Women's Individual - 2018-12-10
1FranceCamille Bened41:45.9
2RussiaPolina Shevnina41:57.4
3GermanyFranziska Pfnuer42:01.8
4FranceGilonne Guigonnat42:06.9
5GermanyHanna Kebinger42:15.5
6RussiaAnastasiia Khaliullina42:28.3
7FrancePaula Botet43:17.8
8GermanyHanna-Michelle Hermann43:27.8
9RussiaAnastasia Shevchenko43:39.9
10GreenlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark43:56.7

SwitzerlandLenzerheide - Women's Sprint - 2018-12-10

SwitzerlandLenzerheide - Men's Sprint - 2018-12-10

SwitzerlandLenzerheide - Men's Individual - 2018-12-10
1ItalyPatrick Braunhofer42:36.5
2SwitzerlandSebastian Stalder43:09.3
3FranceMartin Bourgeois-République43:16.1
4FranceSebastien Mahon44:18.4
5RussiaViacheslav Maleev44:28.9
6SloveniaAlex Cisar44:55.2
7SwitzerlandNico Salutt45:07.0
8EstoniaMarten Aolaid45:27.2
9RussiaAndrei Viukhin45:28.7
10FinlandTuukka Invenius45:29.2

FrancePremanon - Women's Pursuit - 2018-12-17

FrancePremanon - Men's Pursuit - 2018-12-17

FrancePremanon - Men's Sprint - 2018-12-17

FrancePremanon - Women's Sprint - 2018-12-17

SwedenTorsby - Women's Sprint - 2019-02-25

SwedenTorsby - Men's Sprint - 2019-02-25

SwedenTorsby - Women's Sprint - 2019-02-25

SwedenTorsby - Men's Sprint - 2019-02-25

Statistics

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved