All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - IBU-Cup - Lenzerheide - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

Lenzerheide

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 8th December 2017 - 10th December 2017

IBU-Cup Standings


Men's Sprint - 9th December 2017


1FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)24:54.3
2NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)25:05.4
3NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)25:10.1
4NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)25:13.1
5NORAslak Nenseter (NOR)25:20.6
6UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)25:30.4
7GERNiklas Homberg (GER)25:33.8
8GERMichael Willeitner (GER)25:34.2
9GERRoman Rees (GER)25:36.5
10BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)25:37.7
11AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)25:40.6
12FRAClement Dumont (FRA)25:41.4
13AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)25:45.1
14SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)25:53.3
15GERDavid Zobel (GER)25:55.6
16CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)25:59.1
17SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)25:59.2
18RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)25:59.6
19BELFlorent Claude (BEL)26:03.1
20RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)26:08.6
21RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)26:08.9
22BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)26:09.7
23NORErling Aalvik (NOR)26:11.1
24CZEJaroslav Soukup (CZE)26:12.0
25NORFredrik Roervik (NOR)26:12.9
26ROMGheorghe Pop (ROM)26:13.4
27ITASaverio Zini (ITA)26:15.6
28CANMacx Davies (CAN)26:16.5
29RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)26:22.2
30UKRMaksym Ivko (UKR)26:22.9
31CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)26:25.7
32ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)26:28.6
33FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)26:30.5
34CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)26:33.6
35RUSYury Shopin (RUS)26:35.8
36AUTKevin Plessnitzer (AUT)26:37.4
37BELThierry Langer (BEL)26:46.8
38AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)26:47.0
39RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)26:54.4
40UKRAnton Myhda (UKR)26:54.8
41FRAFabien Claude (FRA)26:57.4
42UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)26:57.9
43BLRIhar Karpiuk (BLR)27:01.5
44CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)27:01.8
45GERFlorian Graf (GER)27:12.7
46ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)27:13.1
47SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)27:13.5
48FINAhti Toivanen (FIN)27:21.5
49ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)27:33.0
50AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)27:36.2
51UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)27:36.5
52JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)27:36.9
53SWETED Armgren (SWE)27:38.2
54CANMatthew Hudec (CAN)27:41.0
55AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)27:43.2
56SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)27:43.8
57GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)27:44.2
58BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)27:49.9
59SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)27:50.1
60GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)27:50.8
61KORIn-bok Lee (KOR)27:53.8
62ITAPaolo Rodigari (ITA)27:54.2
63ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)27:54.8
64FINMatti Hakala (FIN)28:15.2
65BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)28:15.8
66ITALuca Ghiglione (ITA)28:16.5
67KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)28:19.1
68SWEVictor Olsson (SWE)28:24.3
69SWINirando Bacchetta (SWI)28:24.8
70CZEJan Burian (CZE)28:25.5
71CANJules Burnotte (CAN)28:27.9
72SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)28:30.5
73JPNRyo Maeda (JPN)28:31.8
74FINSami Orpana (FIN)28:39.8
75SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)28:40.7
76ROMHunor Gego (ROM)28:47.6
77JPNShohei Kodama (JPN)28:51.8
78POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)28:54.7
79ITAAndreas Plaickner (ITA)29:01.2
80SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)29:02.8
81TURMehmet Ustuntas (TUR)29:04.3
82SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)29:08.1
83TURZana Oztunc (TUR)29:19.4
83MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)29:19.4
85SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)29:20.6
86LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)29:30.9
87BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)29:39.2
88MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)29:44.2
89CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)29:47.2
90POLTomasz Zieba (POL)29:47.5
91FINAntti Repo (FIN)29:48.9
92LTULinas Banys (LTU)29:50.6
93SWIYannik Kreuzer (SWI)29:51.9
94HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)29:59.1
95CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)30:03.8
96SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)30:09.5
97LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)30:09.8
98BULPetar Velchev (BUL)30:28.7
99TURHalil Ibrahim Yilmaz (TUR)30:38.6
100SPAGuzman Sanz Calleja (SPA)30:39.1
101LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)30:39.2
102SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)30:43.2
103BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)31:02.2
104CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)31:14.4
105DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)31:50.0
106MKDStavre Jada (MKD)32:03.8
107ARGAxel Ciuffo (ARG)32:04.1
108GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)32:05.6
109MGLGantulga Otgondavaa (MGL)32:49.8
110HUNAdam Buki (HUN)32:51.9
111AUSJeremy Flanagan (AUS)33:08.9
112HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)33:26.0
113DENTue Roemer (DEN)33:40.6
114BRALeandro Lutz (BRA)34:10.7
115MGLMunkh-Erdene Enkhbayar (MGL)34:40.0
116CHNWei Wang (CHN)34:41.3
117SCGRedzep Hodzic (SCG)35:00.1
118ARGJose Damian Barcos (ARG)35:06.1
119BRAFabrizio Ribas Bourguignon (BRA)35:38.4
120SPAGuillermo Jimenez Atienzar (SPA)36:06.6

Men's Pursuit - 10th December 2017


1FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)33:59.8
2NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)+13,2
3RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)+21,3
4NORAslak Nenseter (NOR)+29,0
5NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)+38,9
6RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)+58,5
7FRAClement Dumont (FRA)+1:08.8
8UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)+1:11.1
9RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)+1:17.2
10NORErling Aalvik (NOR)+1:27.3
11NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)+1:33.6
12GERRoman Rees (GER)+1:34.5
13AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)+1:34.8
14GERDavid Zobel (GER)+1:54.4
15NORFredrik Roervik (NOR)+1:58.5
16CZEJaroslav Soukup (CZE)+1:59.5
17BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)+1:59.7
18ITASaverio Zini (ITA)+2:07.9
19RUSYury Shopin (RUS)+2:15.2
20GERMichael Willeitner (GER)+2:17.4
21BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)+2:17.6
22RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)+2:24.5
23FRAFabien Claude (FRA)+2:34.2
24CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)+2:51.5
25CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)+2:56.8
26SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)+3:05.3
27GERNiklas Homberg (GER)+3:05.7
28ROMGheorghe Pop (ROM)+3:09.6
29AUTKevin Plessnitzer (AUT)+3:10.2
30GERFlorian Graf (GER)+3:15.7
31RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)+3:18.0
32FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)+3:46.0
33CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)+3:49.6
34UKRAnton Myhda (UKR)+3:53.5
35CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)+3:54.6
36SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)+3:59.1
37SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)+4:06.5
38AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)+4:17.6
39BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)+4:20.4
40GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)+4:20.4
41FINAhti Toivanen (FIN)+4:29.5
42UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)+4:37.6
43ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)+4:42.3
44AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)+4:44.9
45UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)+4:45.0
46CANMacx Davies (CAN)+5:28.8
47UKRMaksym Ivko (UKR)+5:42.3
48AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)+5:50.0
49ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)+5:50.7
50SLOLenart Oblak (SLO)+5:52.1
51SWETED Armgren (SWE)+5:52.3
52JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)+5:57.7
53GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)+6:18.8
54BLRIhar Karpiuk (BLR)+6:33.8
55SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)+6:34.3
56AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)+7:01.4
57CANMatthew Hudec (CAN)+7:01.5
58ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)+7:25.3

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved