All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Women's World Cup - Antholz-Anterselva - 2016/2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2016/2017

Antholz-Anterselva

Women's World Cup - Antholz-Anterselva 2016/2017

ItalyItaly - Antholz-Anterselva - 17th January 2017 - 22th January 2017

Women's World Cup Standings


Women's Individual - 19th January 2017


1GERLaura Dahlmeier (GER)44:48.7
2FRAAnaïs Chevalier (FRA)44:52.5
3ITAAlexia Runggaldier (ITA)45:34.7
4FRAMarie Dorin-Habert (FRA)45:43.7
5GERMaren Hammerschmidt (GER)46:04.9
6GERVanessa Hinz (GER)46:07.8
7POLMonika Hojnisz (POL)46:26.5
8RUSOlga Podchufarova (RUS)46:28.5
9GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)46:33.8
10AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)46:37.1
11FINMari Laukkanen (FIN)47:01.9
12RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)47:03.2
13CZEEva Puskarcíková (CZE)47:12.3
14NORKaia Wøien Nicolaisen (NOR)47:21.6
15FINKaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN)47:27.7
16BLRNadezhda Skardino (BLR)47:31.0
17UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)47:53.2
18FRAJustine Braisaz (FRA)48:07.4
19GERNadine Horchler (GER)48:12.1
20UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)48:18.2
21CANEmma Lunder (CAN)48:18.4
22SWEMona Brorsson (SWE)48:29.4
23POLKrystyna Palka-Guzik (POL)48:33.2
24CZEGabriela Koukalová (CZE)48:50.7
25RUSEkaterina Glazyrina (RUS)48:52.7
26KAZOlga Poltoranina (KAZ)48:59.3
27BLRDarya Domracheva (BLR)49:10.4
28AUTDunja Zdouc (AUT)49:12.0
29NORMarte Olsbu (NOR)49:16.2
30SWEAnna Magnusson (SWE)49:18.9
31ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)49:33.1
32CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)49:45.1
33CANMegan Tandy (CAN)49:50.7
34UKRYuliya Zhuravok (UKR)50:05.4
35SWEHanna Öberg (SWE)50:11.6
36SLOTeja Gregorin (SLO)50:13.3
37FINSanna Markkanen (FIN)50:21.4
38SWEChardine Sloof (SWE)50:23.8
39RUSAnna Boulygina-Frolina (RUS)50:26.1
40CHNYan Zhang (CHN)50:27.2
41AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)50:28.0
42LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)50:33.3
43ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)50:34.3
44ROMEva Tofalvi (ROM)50:36.8
45POLMagdalena Gwizdon (POL)50:37.4
46CHNJialin Tang (CHN)50:39.3
47RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)50:42.8
48KAZDarya Usanova (KAZ)50:54.8
49SWILena Häcki (SWI)50:58.0
50LTUDiana Rasimoviciute-Brice (LTU)51:04.4
51KAZGalina Vishnevskaya (KAZ)51:04.8
52BLRDarya Yurkevich (BLR)51:12.5
53SLOAnja Erzen (SLO)51:14.0
54NORFanny Horn Birkeland (NOR)51:16.3
55CANJulia Ransom (CAN)51:16.9
56SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)51:20.1
57BULEmilia Yordanova (BUL)51:27.1
58UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)51:37.9
59USAClare Egan (USA)51:47.3
60USAJoanne Reid (USA)51:53.9
61CZEVeronika Vitkova (CZE)51:57.6
62FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)51:59.5
63SVKPaulina Fialkova (SVK)52:06.4
64SVKTerezia Poliakova (SVK)52:08.5
65JPNSari Furuya (JPN)52:08.8
66ROMLuminita Piscoran (ROM)52:15.2
67KORJi-hee Mun (KOR)52:16.0
68JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)52:35.2
69SWEEmma Nilsson (SWE)52:37.6
70RUSIrina Uslugina (RUS)52:43.2
71USASusan Dunklee (USA)52:46.7
72SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)52:48.1
73POLAnna Maka (POL)52:57.1
74SPAVictoria Padial Hernández (SPA)53:00.1
75FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)53:11.3
76UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)53:16.1
77ESTKadri Lehtla (EST)53:27.9
78BLRIryna Kryuko (BLR)53:31.4
79BULDesislava Stoyanova (BUL)53:36.8
80ESTKristel Viigipuu (EST)53:54.5
81USAMadeleine Grace Phaneuf (USA)54:07.6
82BLRNadzeya Pisareva (BLR)54:09.3
83NORMarion Rønning Huber (NOR)54:20.0
84ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)54:30.3
85BIHTanja Karisik (BIH)54:36.1
86JPNYurie Tanaka (JPN)54:41.7
87SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)54:47.8
88KAZAnna Kistanova (KAZ)54:49.7
89POLKarolina Piton (POL)54:52.9
90HUNEmoeke Szoecs (HUN)55:32.8
91UKRIana Bondar (UKR)55:42.1
92BULStefani Popova (BUL)55:48.4
93LTUGabriele Lescinskaite (LTU)56:21.7
94ROMDiana Marian Salman (ROM)56:36.6
95LTUNatalija Kocergina (LTU)57:10.6
96GBRAmanda Lightfoot (GBR)57:38.3
97AUTFabienne Hartweger (AUT)57:40.9
98ESTGrete Gaim (EST)58:19.0

Women's Mass start - 21th January 2017


Women's Relay - 22th January 2017


1GER Germany (Laura Dahlmeier, Franziska Hildebrand, Maren Hammerschmidt, Vanessa Hinz)1:09:12.4
2FRA France (Marie Dorin-Habert, Anaïs Bescond, Justine Braisaz, Anaïs Chevalier)+24.2
3ITA Italy (Dorothea Wierer, Alexia Runggaldier, Federica Sanfilippo, Lisa Vittozzi)+33.4
4UKR Ukraine (Anastasiya Merkushyna, Valj Semerenko, Juliya Dzhyma, Yuliya Zhuravok)+37.5
5RUS Russia (Olga Podchufarova, Ekaterina Glazyrina, Tatiana Akimova, Victoria Slivko)+1:16.0
6BLR Belarus (Darya Domracheva, Nadzeya Pisareva, Iryna Kryuko, Nadezhda Skardino)+1:32.7
7SWE Sweden (Anna Magnusson, Mona Brorsson, Chardine Sloof, Hanna Öberg)+1:40.5
8FIN Finland (Kaisa Mäkäräinen, Mari Laukkanen, Sanna Markkanen, Laura Toivanen)+1:45.9
9AUT Austria (Christina Rieder, Fabienne Hartweger, Lisa Theresa Hauser, Dunja Zdouc)+1:48.1
10SWI Switzerland (Elisa Gasparin, Aita Gasparin, Lena Häcki, Selina Gasparin)+2:23.6
11NOR Norway (Rikke Andersen, Marion Rønning Huber, Fanny Horn Birkeland, Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen)+2:41.6
12POL Poland (Krystyna Palka-Guzik, Anna Maka, Monika Hojnisz, Magdalena Gwizdon)+2:44.0
13USA United States (Madeleine Grace Phaneuf, Joanne Reid, Susan Dunklee, Clare Egan)+2:46.5
14SVK Slovakia (Jana Gerekova, Terezia Poliakova, Ivona Fialkova, Paulina Fialkova)+2:57.1
15KAZ Kazakhstan (Anna Kistanova, Olga Poltoranina, Darya Usanova, Galina Vishnevskaya)+3:50.6
16CZE Czech Republic (Veronika Vitkova, Eva Puskarcíková, Lea Johanidesova, Lucie Charvatova)+3:52.9
17CHN China (Xuelan Wang, Fanqi Meng, Yan Zhang, Jialin Tang)+4:05.5
18CAN Canada (Rosanna Crawford, Emma Lunder, Julia Ransom, Megan Tandy)+4:12.1
19BUL Bulgaria (Daniela Kadeva, Emilia Yordanova, Desislava Stoyanova, Stefani Popova)+5:53.9
20JPN Japan (Rina Mitsuhashi, Yurie Tanaka, Sari Furuya, Fuyuko Tachizaki)LPD
21KOR Republic of Korea (Ji-ae Park, Eun-jung Ko, Anna Boulygina-Frolina, Ji-hee Mun)LPD
22LTU Lithuania (Gabriele Lescinskaite, Natalija Paulauskaite, Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice, Natalija Kocergina)LPD
23EST Estonia (Tuuli Tomingas, Grete Gaim, Kristel Viigipuu, Kadri Lehtla)LPD

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved