Wait ...
European Championships - Flatwater - Results Men 2009
Germany - Brandenburg - 26 June 2009 - 28 June 2009
1 | Russia (Sergei Ulegin, Alexander Kostoglod, Viktor Melantyev, Nikolay Lipkin) | 33.477 |
2 | Hungary (Péter Balázs, Attila Bozsik, Pál Sarudi) | 33.758 |
3 | Belarus (Dmitriy Vaitsishkin, Andrey Bagdanovich, Aleksandr Vauchetskiy) | 33.797 |
4 | Lithuania (Jevgenij Miasniankin, Kazimieras Reksnys) | 34.240 |
5 | Germany (Chris Wend, Thomas Lück, Björn Wäschke, Erik Rebstock) | 34.848 |
6 | Ukraine (Oleksandr Maksymchuk, Denys Pozhar, Ruslan Dzhalilov) | 35.017 |
7 | Romania (Andrei Cuculici, Silviu Simioncencu) | 36.358 |
8 | Czech Republic (Lukas Koranda, Jakub Homolka, Petr Koudelka, Radek Miskovský) | 36.776 |
9 | Spain (Diego Emilio Romero, Manuel Antonio Campos, David Fernández, Damián Ramos Sanchez) | 38.618 |
1 | Belarus (Vadzim Makhnev, Dziamyan Turchyn, Taras Valko, Roman Piatrushenko) | 30.275 |
2 | Russia (Roman Zarubin, Sergey Khovanskiy, Aleksandr Dyachenko, Stepan Shevchuk) | 30.298 |
3 | Hungary (Gergely Boros, Viktor Kadler, Gergely Gyertyanos) | 30.711 |
4 | Serbia (Milan Djanadic, Bora Sibinkic) | 30.824 |
5 | Germany (Torsten Lubisch, Hendrik Bertz, Marcus Gross) | 30.888 |
6 | Ukraine (Vitaliy Yepishkin, Mykola Kremer, Sergiy Servulya, Oleksandr Tkachuk) | 30.948 |
7 | Lithuania (Egidijus Balciunas, Alvydas Duonela, Andrej Radzevic, Rytis Ptasnykas) | 31.087 |
8 | Slovakia (Erik Noskovic, Pavol Matas, Peter Gelle, Tomás Martinek) | 31.324 |
9 | Romania (Iustin Porcarasu, Petrus Gavrila, Dan Costea) | 32.052 |
1 | Denmark (Kasper Bleibach, Esben Oestergaard, Lasse Nielsen, Casper Nielsen) | 2:29.84 |
2 | Germany (Jonas Ems, Torsten Lubisch, Norman Bröckel, Ronald Rauhe) | 2:30.62 |
3 | Spain (Francisco Llera, Borja Prieto, Pablo Andres, Ekaitz Saies) | 2:31.29 |
4 | Ukraine (Oleg Kharytonov, Olexandr Tkachuk, Sergiy Servulya, Mykola Kremer) | 2:33.25 |
1 | Germany (Chris Wend, Thomas Lück, Ronald Verch, Erik Rebstock) | 3:20.283 |
2 | Hungary (Márton Tóth, Viktor Volein, Pál Sarudi, Róbert Mike) | 3:21.356 |
3 | Russia (Roman Kruglyakov, Ivan Kuznetsov, Ilya Shtokalov, Oleg Shelegov) | 3:22.690 |
4 | Poland (Arkadiusz Tonski, Lukasz Woszczynski, Kamil Mendelka, Przemyslaw Kaczmarek) | 3:23.216 |
5 | Czech Republic (Lukas Koranda, Jakub Homolka, Petr Koudelka, Radek Miskovský) | 3:24.168 |
6 | Ukraine (Ruslan Dzhalilov, Denys Pozhar, Mykola Kravchenko) | 3:24.445 |
7 | Romania (Iosif Chirila, Constantin-Ciprian Popa, Andrei Cuculici) | 3:25.061 |
8 | Belarus (Aliaksandr Zhukouski, Anton Auramov, Aleksandr Vauchetskiy) | 3:30.683 |
9 | Spain (Manuel Antonio Campos, Damián Ramos Sanchez, José Manuel Sánchez, David Fernández) | 3:37.320 |
1 | Piatrushenka-Abalmasau-Litvinchuk-Makhneu | 2:54.589 |
2 | Riszdorfer-Riszdorfer-Vlcek-Tarr Juraj | 2:56.323 |
3 | Horsky-Soucek-Andrlík-Sterba | 2:56.760 |
4 | Altepost-Bröckel-Eckbrett-Goldschmidt | 2:57.638 |
5 | Kammerer-Boros-Molnár-Bozsik | 2:57.917 |
6 | Salakhov-Medvedev-Vasilyev-Vishnyakov | 2:59.829 |
7 | Farrell-Wycherley-Hastings-Daniels | 2:59.930 |
8 | Porcarasu-Mitrea-Gavrila-Costea | 3:00.053 |
9 | Lecrubier-Burger-Jouve-Colin | 3:01.678 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's C-1 200m canoe single : General Informations