All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 18 June 2022 - 21 June 2022
1 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:52:46 |
2 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:17 |
3 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:19 |
4 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 2:39 |
5 | Jolanda Neff (SWI) | 3:01 | |
6 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | 3:14 |
7 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | 3:18 |
8 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 3:22 |
9 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:44 |
10 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 4:08 |
11 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:57 |
12 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | 5:03 |
13 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 5:05 |
14 | Alessandra Keller (SWI) | 5:22 | |
15 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:39 |
16 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 6:14 |
17 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 6:47 |
18 | Steffi Häberlin (SWI) | 6:48 | |
19 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 7:19 |
20 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 7:44 |
21 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 8:01 |
22 | Sina Frei (SWI) | 8:13 | |
23 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 8:53 |
24 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 9:41 |
25 | Lea Fuchs (SWI) | 9:58 | |
26 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 10:24 |
27 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 10:34 |
28 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:33 |
29 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 12:38 |
30 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 13:08 |
31 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 13:12 |
32 | Alena Ivanchenko (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | 13:28 |
33 | Linda Indergand (SWI) | 13:32 | |
34 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | 14:35 |
35 | Caroline Andersson (SWE) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 15:25 |
36 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 15:55 |
37 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 16:13 |
38 | Noemi Rüegg (SWI) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 18:04 |
39 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 19:14 |
40 | Léa Curinier (FRA) | Team Dsm | 19:26 |
41 | Linda Riedmann (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 20:35 |
42 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 21:30 |
43 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm | 21:34 |
44 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 23:49 |
45 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 24:15 | |
46 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 24:38 |
47 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 25:13 |
48 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 25:35 |
49 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 27:38 |
50 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 27:55 |
51 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 28:04 |
52 | Alana Castrique (BEL) | Cofidis Women Team | 28:07 |
53 | Lara Krähemann (SWI) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | 28:53 |
54 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 29:28 |
55 | Carlijn Achtereekte (NED) | 30:36 | |
56 | Ronja Blöchlinger (SWI) | 31:26 | |
57 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 31:32 |
58 | Nicole Koller (SWI) | 31:44 | |
59 | Josie Knight (IRL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 32:05 |
60 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 32:19 |
61 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | 33:07 |
62 | Linda Zanetti (SWI) | Uae Team Adq | 33:23 |
63 | Frances Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 34:03 |
64 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 35:25 |
65 | Jasmin Liechti (SWI) | 52:09 |
Image © Cycling Unlimited. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Suisse Féminin.
1 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:09:19 |
2 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
3 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
4 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:50 |
5 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
6 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
7 | Jolanda Neff (SWI) | s.t. | |
8 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
9 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
10 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
11 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
12 | Sina Frei (SWI) | s.t. | |
13 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
14 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
15 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
16 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
17 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
18 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
19 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:56 |
20 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
21 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
22 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 0:59 |
23 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
24 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
25 | Noemi Rüegg (SWI) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
26 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
27 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
28 | Alana Castrique (BEL) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
29 | Lea Fuchs (SWI) | s.t. | |
30 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
31 | Linda Indergand (SWI) | s.t. | |
32 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
33 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
34 | Alessandra Keller (SWI) | s.t. | |
35 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
36 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
37 | Steffi Häberlin (SWI) | s.t. | |
38 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
39 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
40 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:01 |
41 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
42 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | 1:32 | |
43 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 2:17 |
44 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
45 | Léa Curinier (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
46 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
47 | Linda Riedmann (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
48 | Nicole Koller (SWI) | 2:58 | |
49 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
50 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
51 | Ronja Blöchlinger (SWI) | 5:16 | |
52 | Josie Knight (IRL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 6:18 |
53 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
54 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
55 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
56 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
57 | Kylie Waterreus (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
58 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
59 | Linda Zanetti (SWI) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
60 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
61 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
62 | Tiril Jørgensen (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
63 | Caroline Andersson (SWE) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
64 | Fabienne Buri (SWI) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
65 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
66 | Frances Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
67 | Jasmin Liechti (SWI) | s.t. | |
68 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
69 | Lara Krähemann (SWI) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | s.t. |
70 | Annika Liehner (SWI) | s.t. | |
71 | Elise Vander Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
72 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
73 | India Grangier (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
74 | Vera Looser-Adrian (NAM) | s.t. | |
75 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
76 | Alena Ivanchenko (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
77 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
78 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
79 | Carlijn Achtereekte (NED) | s.t. | |
80 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | s.t. | |
81 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
82 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
83 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
84 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
85 | Clea Seidel (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
86 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
87 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
88 | Nicole Suter (SWI) | s.t. | |
89 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
90 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
91 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 6:41 |
92 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
93 | Chelsie Wei Shi Tan (SIN) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 12:16 |
94 | Kerry Jonker (RSA) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
95 | Léna Mettraux (SWI) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | 14:11 |
96 | Michelle Andres (SWI) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
97 | Christa Riffel (GER) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 14:19 |
98 | Esmée Gielkens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Cycling Unlimited. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Suisse Féminin.
1 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:31:46 |
2 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:14 |
3 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 1:03 |
4 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:07 |
5 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:22 |
6 | Jolanda Neff (SWI) | 1:28 | |
7 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:32 |
8 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:36 |
9 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 1:44 |
10 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | 1:46 | |
11 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 1:52 |
12 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | 2:06 |
13 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | 2:09 |
14 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 2:10 |
15 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
16 | Alessandra Keller (SWI) | 2:15 | |
17 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:36 |
18 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 2:37 |
19 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:38 |
20 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 2:42 |
21 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
22 | Nicole Koller (SWI) | 2:45 | |
23 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 2:51 |
24 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:53 |
25 | Léa Curinier (FRA) | Team Dsm | 2:54 |
26 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm | 2:55 |
27 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 2:56 |
28 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 2:58 |
29 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 2:59 |
30 | Alena Ivanchenko (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | 3:01 |
31 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | 3:02 |
32 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 3:06 |
33 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
34 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | 3:07 |
35 | Carlijn Achtereekte (NED) | 3:08 | |
36 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Cofidis Women Team | 3:12 |
37 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
38 | Steffi Häberlin (SWI) | 3:13 | |
39 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:14 |
40 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | 3:20 |
41 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
42 | Fabienne Buri (SWI) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
43 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:22 |
44 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 3:25 |
45 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 3:26 |
46 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
47 | Ronja Blöchlinger (SWI) | 3:27 | |
48 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:32 |
49 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:34 |
50 | India Grangier (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 3:36 |
51 | Josie Knight (IRL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 3:41 |
52 | Noemi Rüegg (SWI) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 3:44 |
53 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
54 | Sina Frei (SWI) | 3:50 | |
55 | Linda Indergand (SWI) | 3:52 | |
56 | Linda Zanetti (SWI) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
57 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 3:53 |
58 | Frances Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 3:58 |
59 | Lea Fuchs (SWI) | 4:01 | |
60 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 4:04 |
61 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 4:05 |
62 | Annika Liehner (SWI) | 4:06 | |
63 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:15 |
64 | Vera Looser-Adrian (NAM) | 4:21 | |
65 | Linda Riedmann (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 4:25 |
66 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 4:26 |
67 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
68 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
69 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 4:27 |
70 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 4:39 |
71 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | 4:41 |
72 | Elise Vander Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 4:44 |
73 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 4:50 |
74 | Léna Mettraux (SWI) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | 4:52 |
75 | Clea Seidel (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 4:55 |
76 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
77 | Alana Castrique (BEL) | Cofidis Women Team | 5:00 |
78 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 5:01 |
79 | Nicole Suter (SWI) | 5:07 | |
80 | Caroline Andersson (SWE) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 5:09 |
81 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 5:25 |
82 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
83 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 5:29 | |
84 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 5:35 |
85 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 5:37 |
86 | Chelsie Wei Shi Tan (SIN) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 5:38 |
87 | Kerry Jonker (RSA) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | 5:40 |
88 | Jasmin Liechti (SWI) | 5:45 | |
89 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 5:54 |
90 | Esmée Gielkens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 6:09 |
91 | Lara Krähemann (SWI) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | 6:21 |
92 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 6:32 |
93 | Kylie Waterreus (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 6:39 |
94 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 7:30 |
95 | Tiril Jørgensen (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 7:40 |
OTL | Christa Riffel (GER) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - |
OTL | Michelle Andres (SWI) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | - |
98 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Cycling Unlimited. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Suisse Féminin.
1 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:18:40 |
2 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
3 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
4 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
5 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
6 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
7 | Jolanda Neff (SWI) | s.t. | |
8 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
9 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
10 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
11 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
12 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
13 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
14 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
15 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
16 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
17 | Alena Ivanchenko (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
18 | Alessandra Keller (SWI) | s.t. | |
19 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
20 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
21 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
22 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
23 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
24 | Sina Frei (SWI) | 0:15 | |
25 | Steffi Häberlin (SWI) | 0:20 | |
26 | Noemi Rüegg (SWI) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:21 |
27 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 0:27 |
28 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:34 |
29 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 0:36 |
30 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:38 |
31 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
32 | Caroline Andersson (SWE) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
33 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
34 | Lea Fuchs (SWI) | 0:49 | |
35 | Linda Riedmann (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:53 |
36 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:57 |
37 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
38 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
39 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 1:06 |
40 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
41 | Léa Curinier (FRA) | Team Dsm | 1:15 |
42 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
43 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm | 2:41 |
44 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 4:33 |
45 | Ronja Blöchlinger (SWI) | s.t. | |
46 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
47 | Linda Indergand (SWI) | s.t. | |
48 | Carlijn Achtereekte (NED) | s.t. | |
49 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
50 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
51 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 4:37 |
52 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | 4:41 |
53 | Linda Zanetti (SWI) | Uae Team Adq | 4:52 |
54 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 5:06 |
55 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 5:24 |
56 | Nicole Koller (SWI) | 5:48 | |
57 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 7:58 | |
58 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Cofidis Women Team | 8:03 |
59 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | 8:42 |
60 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
61 | India Grangier (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 8:43 |
62 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 9:08 |
63 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
64 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
65 | Alana Castrique (BEL) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
66 | Josie Knight (IRL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
67 | Lara Krähemann (SWI) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | s.t. |
68 | Elise Vander Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
69 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
70 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 9:36 |
71 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
72 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 10:05 |
73 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:13 |
74 | Nicole Suter (SWI) | 10:15 | |
75 | Jasmin Liechti (SWI) | 16:25 | |
76 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 18:55 |
77 | Frances Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
78 | Kylie Waterreus (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
79 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
80 | Esmée Gielkens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
81 | Tiril Jørgensen (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | |
82 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | |
83 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | |
84 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | |
85 | Clea Seidel (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | |
86 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | |
87 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | |
88 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | |
89 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | ||
90 | Fabienne Buri (SWI) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | |
91 | Léna Mettraux (SWI) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | |
92 | Kerry Jonker (RSA) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | |
93 | Vera Looser-Adrian (NAM) | ||
OTL | Chelsie Wei Shi Tan (SIN) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
OTL | Annika Liehner (SWI) | - |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Cycling Unlimited. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Suisse Féminin.
1 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:52:20 |
2 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
3 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
4 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
5 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
6 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
7 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
8 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:25 |
9 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 1:26 |
10 | Jolanda Neff (SWI) | s.t. | |
11 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:36 |
12 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
13 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | 1:51 |
14 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 2:08 |
15 | Alessandra Keller (SWI) | 2:49 | |
16 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 2:57 |
17 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
18 | Steffi Häberlin (SWI) | s.t. | |
19 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
20 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:21 |
21 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 3:45 |
22 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 3:47 |
23 | Sina Frei (SWI) | 4:01 | |
24 | Caroline Andersson (SWE) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
25 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 4:03 |
26 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 4:10 |
27 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 4:15 |
28 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 4:31 |
29 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 4:47 |
30 | Linda Indergand (SWI) | 4:49 | |
31 | Alena Ivanchenko (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | 4:50 |
32 | Lea Fuchs (SWI) | s.t. | |
33 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
34 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 5:11 |
35 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | s.t. | |
36 | Frances Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 5:33 |
37 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | 5:43 |
38 | Lara Krähemann (SWI) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | 7:47 |
39 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:23 |
40 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 11:10 |
41 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 13:13 |
42 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
43 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 13:39 |
44 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
45 | Josie Knight (IRL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
46 | Noemi Rüegg (SWI) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 13:41 |
47 | Léa Curinier (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
48 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
49 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
50 | Alana Castrique (BEL) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
51 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
52 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
53 | Linda Riedmann (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
54 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
55 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 15:29 |
56 | Carlijn Achtereekte (NED) | 17:18 | |
57 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
58 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
59 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
60 | Ronja Blöchlinger (SWI) | 18:51 | |
61 | Linda Zanetti (SWI) | Uae Team Adq | 19:02 |
62 | Nicole Koller (SWI) | 20:54 | |
63 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
64 | Jasmin Liechti (SWI) | 24:22 | |
65 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
OTL | Elise Vander Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | - |
OTL | Kylie Waterreus (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | - |
OTL | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | - |
OTL | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - |
OTL | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
OTL | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | - |
OTL | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |
OTL | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | - |
OTL | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
OTL | Nicole Suter (SWI) | - | |
76 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | |
77 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | |
78 | India Grangier (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | |
79 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Cofidis Women Team |