All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/02 | FRA | Grand Prix d'Ouverture La Marseillaise | N. Sørensen |
06/02 | ITA | Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi | A. Petacchi |
06/02 | SPA | Trofeo Palma de Mallorca | O. Freire Gomez |
07/02 | SPA | Trofeo Inca | O. Freire Gomez |
08/02 | SPA | Trofeo Cala Millor | A. Valverde Belmon. |
09/02 | SPA | Trophée Deià | A. Valverde Belmon. |
10/02 | SPA | Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova | A. Colom Mas |
15/02 | ITA | Trofeo Laigueglia | K. Kirchen |
26/02 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | N. Nuyens |
26/02 | BEL | Beverbeek Classic | J. Van Mingeroet |
27/02 | Lugano | G.P. Città di Lugano | R. Verbrugghe |
27/02 | SPA | Clásica de Almería | J. Gutierrez Palac. |
27/02 | BEL | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne | G. Hincapie |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/03 | ITA | Milano-Torino | F. Sacchi |
13/03 | Ieper | Kattekoers | F. Van Kuik |
13/03 | FRA | Paris-Troyes | F. Brard |
13/03 | BEL | Omloop van het Waasland | G. Gardeyn |
16/03 | BEL | Nokere Koerse | S. De Jongh |
18/03 | FRA | Classic Loire Atlantique | J. Martinez Trinid. |
19/03 | NED | Ster van Zwolle | P. Möhlmann |
20/03 | FRA | Cholet - Pays de Loire | P. Fedrigo |
23/03 | BEL | Dwars door Vlaanderen | N. Eeckhout |
26/03 | Harelbeke | E3 Prijs Vlaanderen | T. Boonen |
27/03 | BEL | Brabantse Pijl | O. Freire Gomez |
28/03 | GER | Rund um Köln | D. Kopp |
29/03 | FRA | Paris - Camembert | L. Brochard |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/04 | NED | Hel van het Mergelland - Volta Limburg Classic | N. Sijmens |
02/04 | SPA | Gran Premio Miguel Induráin | J. Pascual Rodrigu. |
03/04 | FRA | Grand Prix de Rennes | L. Turpin |
07/04 | BEL | Grand Prix Pino Cerami | K. Reus |
10/04 | Amorebieta-Etxano | Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta | D. Etxebarria Alko. |
13/04 | BEL | Grote Scheldeprijs - Vlaanderen | T. Veneberg |
14/04 | FRA | Grand Prix de Denain | J. Casper |
15/04 | NED | Veenendaal - Veenendaal | P. Van Schalen |
16/04 | FRA | Tour du Finistère | S. Gerrans |
17/04 | FRA | Tro-Bro Léon | T. Valentin |
24/04 | ITA | Giro dell'Appennino | G. Simoni |
30/04 | DEN | Grand Prix Herning - S.A.T.S. | M. Blaudzun |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 | GER | Rund um den Henninger Turm | E. Zabel |
01/05 | FRA | Trophée des grimpeurs | P. Gilbert |
05/05 | Leipzig | Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle | M. Maciejewski |
22/05 | FRA | Tour de Vendée | J. Ljungblad |
27/05 | Tartu | SEB Eesti Ühispank Tartu GP | T. Vaitkus |
28/05 | EST | E.O.S. Tallinn GP | J. Tombak |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/06 | SWI | GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen | A. Moos |
22/06 | BEL | Halle - Ingooigem | B. Roesems |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
31/07 | Saint-Martin-de-Landelles | Polynormande | P. Gilbert |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/08 | Camaiore | Gran Premio Città di Camaiore | M. Iglinskiy |
06/08 | ITA | Giro del Lazio | F. Pozzato |
16/08 | ITA | Tre Valli Varesine | S. Garzelli |
17/08 | ITA | Coppa Agostoni | P. Valoti |
18/08 | ITA | Coppa Bernocchi | D. Napolitano |
20/08 | ITA | Giro del Veneto | E. Mazzoleni |
20/08 | Spijkenisse | Tour de Rijke | S. Van Dijk |
21/08 | FRA | Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux | J. Casper |
23/08 | BEL | GP Stad Zottegem | T. Dekker |
24/08 | Overijse | Druivenkoers - Overijse | L. Duque |
25/08 | ITA | Gran Premio Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese | S. Gerrans |
30/08 | BEL | Schaal Sels | M. Sapa |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/09 | ITA | Trofeo Melinda | D. Cunego |
03/09 | ITA | Coppa Placci | P. Valoti |
04/09 | BEL | GP Jef Scherens | J. Posthuma |
07/09 | BEL | Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen | J. Nazon |
10/09 | BEL | Paris-Bruxelles | R. McEwen |
11/09 | FRA | GP de Fourmies | R. McEwen |
14/09 | BEL | GP de Wallonie | N. Nuyens |
16/09 | BEL | Flemish Championship | S. Lagutin |
21/09 | BEL | Omloop van Het Houtland | K. Van Impe |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/10 | FRA | Paris-Bourges | L. Bak |
08/10 | ITA | Giro dell'Emilia | G. Simoni |
11/10 | Putte | Nationale Sluitingprijs | G. Steegmans |
13/10 | ITA | Giro del Piemonte | M. Fischer |
16/10 | FRA | Chrono des Herbiers | O. Sosenka |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
22/03 | FRA | Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche | F. Fraissignes |