All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - 28 August 2018 - 2 September 2018
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 14:34:54 |
2 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:52 |
3 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:05 |
4 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Drops | 1:44 |
5 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 1:45 |
6 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 2:05 |
7 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 2:09 |
8 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:11 |
9 | Leah Thomas (USA) | United Health Care | 2:12 |
10 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:14 |
11 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 2:20 |
12 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:22 |
13 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 2:24 |
14 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:25 |
15 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:06 |
16 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 3:09 |
17 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 3:14 |
18 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 3:32 |
19 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 3:36 |
20 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 3:44 |
21 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 3:46 |
22 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Astana Women's | 4:02 |
23 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 4:02 |
24 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 4:03 |
25 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 4:04 |
26 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 4:30 |
27 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | 4:30 |
28 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 4:48 |
29 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5:22 |
30 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 5:46 |
31 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 5:51 |
32 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | 6:26 |
33 | Lily Williams (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 6:32 |
34 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 6:37 |
35 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 6:39 |
36 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 6:44 |
37 | Nina Buysman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 7:10 |
38 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 7:13 |
39 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | 7:42 |
40 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 8:44 |
41 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 10:05 |
42 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 10:17 |
43 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | 10:38 |
44 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 10:52 |
45 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 11:59 |
46 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 12:04 |
47 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 12:13 |
48 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 12:36 |
49 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 12:37 |
50 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Virtu | 13:25 |
51 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 13:40 |
52 | Esther Van Veen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 13:42 |
53 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | 14:14 |
54 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 15:44 |
55 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 16:11 |
56 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 16:29 |
57 | Danique Braam (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 16:38 |
58 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 17:01 |
59 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 17:05 |
60 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 17:18 |
61 | Christa Riffel (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 17:34 |
62 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 17:56 |
63 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Nwv Groningen | 18:05 |
64 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | Hitec Products | 18:52 |
65 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19:57 |
66 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 20:02 |
67 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 21:29 |
68 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Sunweb | 24:31 |
69 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 24:33 |
70 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 26:27 |
71 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 30:26 |
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:22 |
2 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:07 |
3 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:08 |
4 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:09 |
5 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:09 |
6 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:10 |
7 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:11 |
8 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:11 |
9 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:12 |
10 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:13 |
11 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:13 |
12 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:14 |
13 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Virtu | 0:14 |
14 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:14 |
15 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:14 |
16 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:15 |
17 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:17 |
18 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:18 |
19 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:19 |
20 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | 0:19 |
21 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:20 |
22 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:20 |
23 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:20 |
24 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu | 0:21 |
25 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:21 |
26 | Leah Thomas (USA) | United Health Care | 0:21 |
27 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Sunweb | 0:21 |
28 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:22 |
29 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Drops | 0:22 |
30 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:22 |
31 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:23 |
32 | Amy Cure (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:23 |
33 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:23 |
34 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:24 |
35 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:24 |
36 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 0:24 |
37 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:25 |
38 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:25 |
39 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | 0:25 |
40 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 0:26 |
41 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:26 |
42 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Virtu | 0:26 |
43 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:26 |
44 | Lily Williams (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:27 |
45 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:28 |
46 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | 0:28 |
47 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:28 |
48 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 0:28 |
49 | Christa Riffel (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:29 |
50 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:29 |
51 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:29 |
52 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:29 |
53 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:30 |
54 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:30 |
55 | Louise Norman Hansen (DEN) | Virtu | 0:30 |
56 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | 0:30 |
57 | Esther Van Veen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:30 |
58 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 0:31 |
59 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:31 |
60 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Nwv Groningen | 0:31 |
61 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:31 |
62 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:32 |
63 | Danique Braam (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 0:32 |
64 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:32 |
65 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | 0:33 |
66 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:33 |
67 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:33 |
68 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:33 |
69 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:34 |
70 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:34 |
71 | Rixt Meijer (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 0:34 |
72 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 0:34 |
73 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:34 |
74 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:35 |
75 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 0:35 |
76 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:35 |
77 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:35 |
78 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 0:36 |
79 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:36 |
80 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:36 |
81 | Nina Buysman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:36 |
82 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:37 |
83 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:37 |
84 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | 0:37 |
85 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:38 |
86 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:38 |
87 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:39 |
88 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | 0:39 |
89 | Paulien Koster (NED) | Nwv Groningen | 0:39 |
90 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:40 |
91 | Wendy Oosterwoud (NED) | Nwv Groningen | 0:40 |
92 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:40 |
93 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:40 |
94 | Margot Clyne (USA) | Twenty20 - Sho-Air | 0:41 |
95 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:41 |
96 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:41 |
97 | Isabelle Beckers (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:41 |
98 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:41 |
99 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 0:42 |
100 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:44 |
101 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:47 |
102 | Jeydy Pradera Bernal (CUB) | Astana Women's | 0:48 |
103 | Chantal Hoffmann (LUX) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:52 |
104 | Janelle Cole (USA) | United Health Care | 0:52 |
105 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:53 |
106 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:50 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:28:29 |
2 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:12 |
3 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:12 |
4 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:12 |
5 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:12 |
6 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:12 |
7 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:12 |
8 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:12 |
9 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:12 |
10 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:12 |
11 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:12 |
12 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:12 |
13 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:12 |
14 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:12 |
15 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:12 |
16 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Drops | 0:12 |
17 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:12 |
18 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:12 |
19 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:12 |
20 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:12 |
21 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:12 |
22 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:12 |
23 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:12 |
24 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 0:16 |
25 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:16 |
26 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:16 |
27 | Leah Thomas (USA) | United Health Care | 0:16 |
28 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:16 |
29 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:58 |
30 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:58 |
31 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:59 |
32 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | 2:18 |
33 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:12 |
34 | Nina Buysman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:12 |
35 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | 3:12 |
36 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:12 |
37 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 3:15 |
38 | Esther Van Veen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:15 |
39 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 3:15 |
40 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:15 |
41 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:15 |
42 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | 3:15 |
43 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 3:15 |
44 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 3:15 |
45 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 3:15 |
46 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:15 |
47 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 3:15 |
48 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 3:15 |
49 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 3:15 |
50 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:15 |
51 | Lily Williams (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 3:15 |
52 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 6:02 |
53 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 6:02 |
54 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 6:02 |
55 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Nwv Groningen | 6:02 |
56 | Danique Braam (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 6:02 |
57 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:02 |
58 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 6:02 |
59 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6:02 |
60 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | Hitec Products | 6:02 |
61 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu | 6:02 |
62 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 6:02 |
63 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | 6:02 |
64 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 6:02 |
65 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 6:02 |
66 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 6:02 |
67 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 6:02 |
68 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:02 |
69 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | 6:02 |
70 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:02 |
71 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:02 |
72 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 6:02 |
73 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Virtu | 6:02 |
74 | Christa Riffel (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:02 |
75 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 8:45 |
76 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:45 |
77 | Rixt Meijer (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 8:45 |
78 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:45 |
79 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:45 |
80 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 8:45 |
81 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 11:06 |
82 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 13:52 |
83 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 13:52 |
84 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 16:00 |
85 | Margot Clyne (USA) | Twenty20 - Sho-Air | 20:15 |
86 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 20:15 |
87 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Sunweb | 20:15 |
88 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Virtu | |
89 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
90 | Chantal Hoffmann (LUX) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
91 | Isabelle Beckers (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
92 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
93 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | |
94 | Paulien Koster (NED) | Nwv Groningen | |
95 | Wendy Oosterwoud (NED) | Nwv Groningen | |
96 | Louise Norman Hansen (DEN) | Virtu | |
97 | Jeydy Pradera Bernal (CUB) | Astana Women's | |
98 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | |
99 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | |
100 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | |
101 | Amy Cure (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | |
102 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | |
103 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Btc - City Ljubljana | |
104 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | |
105 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | |
106 | Janelle Cole (USA) | United Health Care |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:58:57 |
2 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
3 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
4 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
5 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
6 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
7 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
8 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Virtu | s.t. |
9 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
10 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu | s.t. |
11 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
12 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
13 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
14 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | s.t. |
15 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
16 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
17 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
18 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
19 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
20 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
21 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
22 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
23 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
24 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
25 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
26 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
27 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
28 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | s.t. |
29 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | s.t. |
30 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
31 | Lily Williams (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | s.t. |
32 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
33 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
34 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
35 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
36 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
37 | Leah Thomas (USA) | United Health Care | s.t. |
38 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
39 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Astana Women's | s.t. |
40 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
41 | Danique Braam (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | s.t. |
42 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
43 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | s.t. |
44 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
45 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
46 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
47 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
48 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
49 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
50 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
51 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
52 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
53 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | s.t. |
54 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
55 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
56 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
57 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
58 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | s.t. |
59 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
60 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | s.t. |
61 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Drops | s.t. |
62 | Nina Buysman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
63 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
64 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
65 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
66 | Rixt Meijer (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | s.t. |
67 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
68 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
69 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
70 | Christa Riffel (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
71 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Sunweb | s.t. |
72 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
73 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Nwv Groningen | s.t. |
74 | Esther Van Veen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
75 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
76 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | 0:45 |
77 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:54 |
78 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 1:00 |
79 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 1:17 |
80 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:17 |
81 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
82 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
83 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
84 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
85 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
86 | Margot Clyne (USA) | Twenty20 - Sho-Air | 3:30 |
87 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Alé Cipollini |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:28:04 |
2 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
3 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
4 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | s.t. |
5 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
6 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
7 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | s.t. |
8 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:02 |
9 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:02 |
10 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | 0:02 |
11 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 0:02 |
12 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:02 |
13 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:02 |
14 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:02 |
15 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:02 |
16 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:02 |
17 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:02 |
18 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:02 |
19 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:02 |
20 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 0:02 |
21 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:02 |
22 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:02 |
23 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:02 |
24 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:02 |
25 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:02 |
26 | Lily Williams (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:02 |
27 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:02 |
28 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | 0:02 |
29 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:02 |
30 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:02 |
31 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | 0:02 |
32 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:02 |
33 | Danique Braam (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 0:02 |
34 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:02 |
35 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:02 |
36 | Leah Thomas (USA) | United Health Care | 0:02 |
37 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:02 |
38 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:02 |
39 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:02 |
40 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:02 |
41 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 0:02 |
42 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:02 |
43 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 0:02 |
44 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:02 |
45 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:02 |
46 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:02 |
47 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:02 |
48 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:02 |
49 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Virtu | 0:02 |
50 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:02 |
51 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Drops | 0:02 |
52 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | 0:02 |
53 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu | 0:02 |
54 | Nina Buysman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:02 |
55 | Esther Van Veen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:02 |
56 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:02 |
57 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:02 |
58 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:02 |
59 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:02 |
60 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:02 |
61 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:02 |
62 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:02 |
63 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Sunweb | 0:02 |
64 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 0:02 |
65 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:02 |
66 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:02 |
67 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:48 |
68 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:50 |
69 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:52 |
70 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:06 |
71 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:03 |
72 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:03 |
73 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:03 |
74 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 2:10 |
75 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 2:10 |
76 | Christa Riffel (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:10 |
77 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | Hitec Products | 2:10 |
78 | Rixt Meijer (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 2:10 |
79 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 2:12 |
80 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:12 |
81 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:12 |
82 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Nwv Groningen | 2:12 |
83 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 2:12 |
84 | Margot Clyne (USA) | Twenty20 - Sho-Air | 4:37 |
85 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 4:37 |
86 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:37 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 4:10:24 |
2 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:46 |
3 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:46 |
4 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:46 |
5 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 0:46 |
6 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:46 |
7 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:46 |
8 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:46 |
9 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | 0:46 |
10 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | 0:46 |
11 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:46 |
12 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:46 |
13 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 0:46 |
14 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:46 |
15 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:46 |
16 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:46 |
17 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:46 |
18 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:46 |
19 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:46 |
20 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:46 |
21 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:46 |
22 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | 0:46 |
23 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:46 |
24 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:46 |
25 | Lily Williams (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:46 |
26 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:46 |
27 | Nina Buysman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:46 |
28 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 0:46 |
29 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:46 |
30 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:46 |
31 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:46 |
32 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:46 |
33 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:46 |
34 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 0:46 |
35 | Leah Thomas (USA) | United Health Care | 0:46 |
36 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | 0:46 |
37 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | 0:46 |
38 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:46 |
39 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:46 |
40 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:46 |
41 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:46 |
42 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Drops | 0:46 |
43 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:46 |
44 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:46 |
45 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 0:46 |
46 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:46 |
47 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:46 |
48 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:58 |
49 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:58 |
50 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:21 |
51 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:06 |
52 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Sunweb | 2:18 |
53 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 2:50 |
54 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 3:03 |
55 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5:21 |
56 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:56 |
57 | Danique Braam (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 6:56 |
58 | Esther Van Veen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:56 |
59 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 6:56 |
60 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 6:56 |
61 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 6:56 |
62 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 6:56 |
63 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 6:56 |
64 | Christa Riffel (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:56 |
65 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | Hitec Products | 6:56 |
66 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Nwv Groningen | 6:56 |
67 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 6:56 |
68 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:56 |
69 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 6:56 |
70 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:56 |
71 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 6:56 |
72 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:56 |
73 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Virtu | 6:56 |
74 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6:56 |
75 | Margot Clyne (USA) | Twenty20 - Sho-Air | |
76 | Rixt Meijer (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | |
77 | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
78 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | |
79 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu | |
80 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | |
81 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | |
82 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | |
83 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Mitchelton - Scott | |
84 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | |
85 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | |
86 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 24:00 |
2 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:22 |
3 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:32 |
4 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Virtu | 0:49 |
5 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Drops | 1:00 |
6 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:09 |
7 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 1:14 |
8 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:16 |
9 | Leah Thomas (USA) | United Health Care | 1:25 |
10 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:28 |
11 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:37 |
12 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:39 |
13 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:39 |
14 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 1:40 |
15 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 1:40 |
16 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:41 |
17 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:43 |
18 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | 1:43 |
19 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 1:44 |
20 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:00 |
21 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Sunweb | 2:13 |
22 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 2:13 |
23 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:15 |
24 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:18 |
25 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:19 |
26 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Astana Women's | 2:24 |
27 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 2:24 |
28 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 2:25 |
29 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:29 |
30 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:30 |
31 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 2:35 |
32 | Christa Riffel (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:35 |
33 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | 2:36 |
34 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 2:38 |
35 | Lily Williams (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 2:40 |
36 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:44 |
37 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 2:48 |
38 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 2:48 |
39 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:50 |
40 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling | 2:52 |
41 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:55 |
42 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Nwv Groningen | 3:02 |
43 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:06 |
44 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:08 |
45 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 3:08 |
46 | Nina Buysman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:12 |
47 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Wiggle - High5 | 3:13 |
48 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:14 |
49 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Alé Cipollini | 3:15 |
50 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:16 |
51 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 3:28 |
52 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 3:34 |
53 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 3:35 |
54 | Esther Van Veen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:37 |
55 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 3:38 |
56 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 3:39 |
57 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:40 |
58 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu | 3:43 |
59 | Danique Braam (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 3:44 |
60 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | Hitec Products | 3:47 |
61 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 3:52 |
62 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:53 |
63 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | 3:56 |
64 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:08 |
65 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 4:15 |
66 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:28 |
67 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | 4:53 |
68 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:55 |
69 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:58 |
70 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 5:37 |
71 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Virtu | 6:51 |
72 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Alé Cipollini | |
73 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
74 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |