All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © Starlight SSD a R.L.. Source : Site officiel du Giro d'Italia Donne.
1 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:12:04 |
2 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
3 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
4 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
5 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
6 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
7 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
8 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
9 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
10 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
11 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
12 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
13 | Aline Seitz (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
14 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
15 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
16 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
17 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
18 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
19 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
20 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
21 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
22 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
23 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
24 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
25 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
26 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
27 | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
28 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
29 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
30 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
31 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
32 | Caroline Baur (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
33 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
34 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
35 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
36 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
37 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
38 | Megan Jastrab (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
39 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
40 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
41 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
42 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
43 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
44 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
45 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
46 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
47 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
48 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
49 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
50 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
51 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
52 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
53 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:11 |
54 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
55 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
56 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:14 |
57 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
58 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
59 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
60 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
61 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
62 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
63 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
64 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
65 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
66 | Olivia Onesti (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
67 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
68 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
69 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
70 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
71 | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
72 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
73 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
74 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
75 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
76 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
77 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
78 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:20 |
79 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:21 |
80 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
81 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
82 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
83 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
84 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
85 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
86 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
87 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
88 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
89 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
90 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
91 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
92 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
93 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | s.t. | |
94 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
95 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 0:27 |
96 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | 0:31 |
97 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:37 |
98 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 0:43 |
99 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 1:03 |
100 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 1:24 |
101 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
102 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
103 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 9:52 |
104 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
105 | Emanuela Zanetti (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
106 | Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano (CRC) | s.t. | |
107 | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
108 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
109 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
110 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
111 | Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
112 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
113 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 9:56 |
DNF | Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | - |