All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Zolder - 26 December 2015
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | 1:09:03 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +00:02 |
3 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | +00:46 |
4 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:10 |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +01:11 |
6 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +01:17 |
7 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +01:20 |
8 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +01:20 |
9 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:20 |
10 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | +01:21 |
11 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:21 |
12 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Bkcp - Corendon | +01:28 |
13 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | +01:29 |
14 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +02:08 |
15 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | +02:20 |
16 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | +02:24 | |
17 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp - Corendon | +02:25 |
18 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +02:25 |
19 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | Ekz Racing Team | +02:25 |
20 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:26 |
21 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | Corendon - Kwadro | +02:30 |
22 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Scott- Odlo Mtb Racing | +02:33 |
23 | Stephen Hyde (USA) | +02:35 | |
24 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +03:30 |
25 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | E.c.stéphanois | +03:41 |
26 | Ismael Esteban Aguando (SPA) | +03:49 | |
27 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Champion System | +04:10 |
28 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | +04:20 | |
29 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Wwv | +04:29 |
30 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Kalas-Noff | +04:29 |
31 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | +04:30 |
32 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +05:05 |
33 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Project Cross Racing | +05:29 |
34 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | Puskinak.cz | +05:38 |
35 | Severin Sägesser (SWI) | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | +05:40 |
36 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA) | +05:56 | |
37 | Travis Livermon (USA) | Mock Orange Bikes CX P/b VP Components | +06:01 |
38 | Ole Quast (GER) | Stevens Racing Team - Cross | +06:11 |
39 | Aaron Schooler (CAN) | Focus CX Team | +06:22 |
40 | Michael Van den Ham (CAN) | Red Truck Garneau P/b Easton | +06:38 |
41 | Vincent Dias Dos Santos (LUX) | +06:47 | |
42 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | +07:03 |
43 | Lars Boom (NED) | Astana | +07:15 |
44 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | -1 Lap | |
45 | Jeremy Martin (CAN) | Louis Garneau | -1 Lap |
46 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnsons Controls AS | -1 Lap |
47 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | -1 Lap | |
48 | Michal Malik (CZE) | -2 Laps | |
49 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | -2 Laps |
50 | Garry Millburn (AUS) | Trek Sram Champion System | -2 Laps |
51 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | -2 Laps |
52 | Yu Takenouchi (JPN) | -2 Laps | |
53 | Christian Helmig (LUX) | -3 Laps | |
54 | Robert Marion (USA) | -3 Laps | |
55 | Mark McConnell (CAN) | Hot Sauce CC | -3 Laps |
56 | Ulrich Theobald (GER) | -4 Laps | |
57 | Johann Rigoulay (FRA) | -4 Laps | |
58 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Gunsha - Kmc | -5 Laps |
59 | Christophe Cavazzana (FRA) | Esseynod | -5 Laps |
60 | James Spragg (GBR) | Inthemud.cx | -5 Laps |
61 | Daniel Ania Gonzalez (SPA) | -5 Laps |