All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 4 November 2018
1 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 38:36 |
2 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:01 |
3 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:23 |
4 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 00:34 |
5 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:49 |
6 | Tjorven Vanparys (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 00:59 |
7 | William Lecerf (BEL) | 01:21 | |
8 | Barney Clacy (GBR) | 02:03 | |
9 | Wannes De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 02:09 |
10 | Victor Trio (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 02:16 |
11 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 02:24 |
12 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:42 |
13 | Andreas Callewaert (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 02:57 |
14 | Brent Denaeghel (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 03:05 |
15 | Obe Van Cauwenbergh (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 03:07 |
16 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 03:10 |
17 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:15 |
18 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 04:10 |
19 | Tiebe Deweerdt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:18 |
20 | Samuel Freeman (LEB) | Richard Freeman | 04:43 |
21 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 04:55 |
22 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 05:01 |
23 | Nolan Naessens (BEL) | 05:07 | |
24 | Vasco De Groote (BEL) | 05:15 | |
25 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 05:26 |
26 | Joel Hawkins (GBR) | 06:06 | |
27 | Matthew Day (GBR) | -1 Lap | |
28 | Jens Decaestecker (BEL) | ||
29 | Jasper Van Acker (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
30 | Benjamin Coene (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare |
1 | Jelle Harteel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 33:01 |
2 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:18 |
3 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:32 |
4 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:46 |
5 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:01 |
6 | Gerben Dewinter (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 02:13 |
7 | Dries Duyck (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 02:22 |
8 | Robbe Claessens (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 02:40 |
9 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:46 |
10 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 03:00 |
11 | Niels Dias (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 03:07 |
12 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 04:02 |
13 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 04:07 |
14 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:24 |
15 | Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 04:30 |
16 | Jarno Rogge (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 04:43 |
17 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 06:11 |
18 | Arno Dierickx (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 06:23 |
19 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | -1 Lap |
1 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 34:26 |
2 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:03 |
3 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 01:03 |
4 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:03 |
5 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 01:10 |
6 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:27 |
7 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:48 |
8 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:53 |
9 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:10 |
10 | Oscar Scheirlynck (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 02:18 |
11 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:28 |
12 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 02:48 |
13 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | 03:09 | |
14 | Twan Persyn (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:38 |
15 | Maxim Neyt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:48 |
16 | Jean-Baptiste Declercq (BEL) | 03:57 | |
17 | Sem De Mol (BEL) | 04:34 | |
18 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 05:19 |
19 | Arnaud Cattry (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 06:02 |
20 | Xander Tetaert (BEL) | 06:34 | |
21 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 07:03 |
22 | Yari Merlier (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 07:26 |
23 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 07:53 |
24 | Jelle Brondeel (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | -1 Lap |
1 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 56:40 |
2 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 00:46 |
3 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 01:04 |
4 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:09 |
5 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat | 01:32 |
6 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:44 |
7 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 01:50 |
8 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | 02:00 | |
9 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:04 |
10 | Jonas Degroote (BEL) | 02:15 | |
11 | Mick Van Dijke (NED) | 02:45 | |
12 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 03:00 |
13 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 03:03 |
14 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 03:17 |
15 | Jan Vancompernolle (BEL) | 03:20 | |
16 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:24 |
17 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 03:37 |
18 | Stefano Museeuw (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 03:55 |
19 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 03:55 |
20 | Jens Teirlinck (BEL) | Van Eyck Sport | 04:12 |
21 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 04:26 |
22 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 05:03 |
23 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 05:17 |
24 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:35 |
25 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 05:50 |
26 | Casper Dewitte (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 06:00 |
27 | Joe Williams (GBR) | Asfra Racing Team | 06:09 |
28 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 06:20 |
29 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 07:22 |
30 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | -1 Lap |
31 | Arne Vermeersch (BEL) | Individueel | |
32 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | Team Atom 6 Bikestore | |
33 | Jonas Priau (BEL) | ||
34 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | Individueel | |
35 | Jordy Dame (BEL) | ||
36 | Kenneth Blom (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
37 | Laurens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | |
38 | Brecht De Witte (BEL) | ||
39 | Aiden Maes (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | |
40 | Francois Chastagner (FRA) | ||
41 | Fletcher Adams (GBR) |