All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - Hoogerheide - 26 January 2020
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:04.39 |
2 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 00:38 |
3 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:43 |
4 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:49 |
5 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 00:50 |
6 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 00:50 |
7 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Trinity Racing | 00:52 |
8 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo-Visma | 00:53 |
9 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:59 |
10 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Tormans | 01:05 |
11 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 01:07 |
12 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Hollebeekhoeve | 01:32 |
13 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Tormans | 01:42 |
14 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Team Sunweb | 01:56 |
15 | David van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | 02:14 |
16 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 02:25 |
17 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 02:29 |
18 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Crelan - Fristads | 02:29 |
19 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 02:31 |
20 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo | 02:35 |
21 | Felipe Orts Lloret (SPA) | Teika - Gsport - BH | 02:36 |
22 | Timon Rüegg (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 02:37 |
23 | Stephen Hyde (USA) | Cannondale Cyclocrossworld | 02:42 |
24 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 02:46 |
25 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 02:49 |
26 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 03:00 |
27 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 03:07 |
28 | David Menut (FRA) | 03:24 | |
29 | Stan Godrie (NED) | 03:35 | |
30 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 03:38 |
31 | Maik Van Der Heijden (NED) | 03:43 | |
32 | Curtis White (USA) | Cannondale Cyclocrossworld | 04:08 |
33 | Michael Boros (CZE) | 04:12 | |
34 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | 04:18 | |
35 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | 04:37 | |
36 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 04:39 |
37 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 04:39 |
38 | Yan Gras (FRA) | Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo | 04:43 |
39 | Joshua Dubau (FRA) | Sunn Factory Racing | 04:49 |
40 | Michael Van den Ham (CAN) | Easton - Giant P / B Transitions Lifecare | 05:18 |
41 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 05:31 |
42 | Severin Sägesser (SWI) | 05:51 | |
43 | Kerry Werner (USA) | 06:36 | |
44 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | +1 Lap | |
45 | Kevin Suarez Fernandez (SPA) | ||
46 | Lucas Dubau (FRA) | Sunn Factory Racing | +2 Laps |
47 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | KTM Alchemist Racing Team | |
48 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | ||
49 | Gilles Mottiez (SWI) | ||
50 | Philipp Heigl (AUT) | +4 Laps | |
51 | Patrick Collins (USA) | ||
52 | Cameron Jette (CAN) | +5 Laps | |
53 | Lucas Vaz (FRA) | ||
54 | Ondrej Glajza (SVK) | ||
55 | Thomas Edhofer (GER) | Rsv Seeheim 1971 | +6 Laps |
56 | Felix Paul (GER) |