All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - Hoogerheide - 20 January 2013
1 | Martin Bina (CZE) | 1:02:17 | |
2 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:07 |
3 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | Ekz Racing Team | +00:11 |
4 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | +00:22 |
5 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:27 |
6 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | +00:27 |
7 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fdj-Big Mat | +00:33 |
8 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +00:42 |
9 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | +00:46 |
10 | Lukas Flückiger (SWI) | Trek World Racing | +00:49 |
11 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:59 |
12 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +01:10 |
13 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Scott-Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | +01:15 |
14 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Kwadro - Stannah | +01:17 |
15 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | +01:40 |
16 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:56 |
17 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | +02:07 | |
18 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:11 |
19 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | +02:12 | |
20 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | +02:13 |
21 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +02:14 |
22 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | +02:19 |
23 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +02:22 |
24 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +02:29 |
25 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +03:08 |
26 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | +03:14 | |
27 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:28 |
28 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | +03:34 | |
29 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +03:41 |
30 | Guillaume Perrot (FRA) | +03:56 | |
31 | Andreas Moser (SWI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | +04:38 |
32 | Ole Quast (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | +04:46 |
33 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +05:00 |
34 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles | +05:01 |
35 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA) | +05:03 | |
36 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet | +05:16 |
37 | Jaime Juncal Martinez (SPA) | +05:38 | |
38 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +05:48 |
39 | Mauro Gonzalez Fontana (SPA) | -2 Laps | |
40 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | ||
41 | Martin Haring (SVK) | ||
42 | Romain Lejeune (FRA) | ||
43 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | -3 Laps |
44 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | -4 Laps | |
45 | Alexander Revell (NZL) | Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club | |
46 | Lewis Rattray (AUS) | -5 Laps | |
47 | Alberto Candelas Caballero (SPA) | -6 Laps |