All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
23/08 - 26/08 | SWI | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group A | Minerva |
23/08 - 26/08 | LUX | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group B | Liburni Gjakovë |
23/08 - 26/08 | MLT | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group C | Luxol St Andrews |
23/08 - 26/08 | GER | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group D | Jahn Regensburg |
23/08 - 26/08 | BIH | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group E | Mostar SG Staklorad |
23/08 - 26/08 | ARM | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group F | FC Leo |
23/08 - 26/08 | POL | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group G | BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
23/08 - 26/08 | NED | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group H | ZVV 't Knooppunt |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/09/2017 - 12/05/2018 | FRA | Men's French National Championship - Regular Season | Kremlin-Bicêtre United |
15/09/2017 - 28/04/2018 | SPA | Spain - Primera División - Regular Season | Inter Movistar FS Madrid |
22/09/2017 - 25/04/2018 | ITA | Italy Serie A - Regular Season | Luparense FC |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
10/10 - 13/10 | SVK | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B6 | ZVV 't Knooppunt |
11/10 - 14/10 | BLR | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A1 | Stalitsa Minsk |
11/10 - 14/10 | SLO | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A2 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid |
11/10 - 14/10 | SCG | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A3 | Sporting CP Lisbon |
11/10 - 14/10 | ITA | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A4 | FC Barcelona Futsal |
11/10 - 14/10 | FIN | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B7 | FSP Halle-Gooik |
11/10 - 14/10 | ROM | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B8 | Autobergamo Deva |
12/10 - 15/10 | CRO | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B5 | MNK Nacional Zagreb |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
22/11 - 25/11 | ITA | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round - Group A | FC Barcelona Futsal |
22/11 - 25/11 | POR | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round - Group B | Sporting CP Lisbon |
22/11 - 25/11 | HUN | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round - Group C | Luparense FC |
23/11 - 26/11 | SPA | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round - Group D | Inter Movistar FS Madrid |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
20/04 - 22/04 | Zaragoza | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Final Round | Inter Movistar FS Madrid |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 11/06 | ITA | Italy Serie A - Final Round | Acqua e Sapone |
05/05 - 12/05 | ITA | Italy Serie A - Play Out | SS Lazio |
11/05 - 19/06 | SPA | Spain - Primera División - Final Round | Inter Movistar FS Madrid |
26/05 - 09/06 | FRA | Men's French National Championship - Final Round | Kremlin-Bicêtre United |