All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
12 October 2012 - 21 October 2012
Odorheiu Secuiesc (ROM) | 69 - 70 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | ||
13/10/2012 - 17h00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc (ROM) | 40 - 33 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | |
20/10/2012 - 15h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | 37 - 29 | Odorheiu Secuiesc (ROM) |
Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 47 - 48 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | ||
13/10/2012 - 16h00 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 24 - 22 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | |
20/10/2012 - 16h00 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 26 - 23 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) |
RK Kumanovo (MKD) | 58 - 61 | Sungul Snezhinsk (RUS) | ||
13/10/2012 - 19h00 | RK Kumanovo (MKD) | 27 - 26 | Sungul Snezhinsk (RUS) | |
20/10/2012 - 14h00 | Sungul Snezhinsk (RUS) | 35 - 31 | RK Kumanovo (MKD) |
HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 56 - 59 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | ||
13/10/2012 - 19h00 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 31 - 32 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | |
20/10/2012 - 19h00 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 27 - 25 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) |
SPR Stal Mielec (POL) | 53 - 56 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | ||
13/10/2012 - 19h00 | SPR Stal Mielec (POL) | 29 - 26 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | |
20/10/2012 - 16h15 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 30 - 24 | SPR Stal Mielec (POL) |
Tatabanya KC (HUN) | 46 - 59 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | ||
13/10/2012 - 18h00 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) | 23 - 27 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | |
21/10/2012 - 18h00 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | 32 - 23 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) |
Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 51 - 62 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | ||
20/10/2012 - 18h00 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 25 - 30 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | |
21/10/2012 - 18h00 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | 32 - 26 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) |
Medvedi Perm (RUS) | 66 - 64 | Wacker Thun (SWI) | |||
12/10/2012 - 19h00 | Medvedi Perm (RUS) | 38 - 32 | Wacker Thun (SWI) | ||
(*) Both games played in Perm (RUS) | |||||
13/10/2012 - 11h00 | Wacker Thun (SWI) | 32 - 28 | Medvedi Perm (RUS) | ||
(*) Both games played in Perm (RUS) |
Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 72 - 45 | Bozen Bolzano (ITA) | |||
13/10/2012 - 16h00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 32 - 20 | Bozen Bolzano (ITA) | ||
(*) Both games played in Lisboa (POR) | |||||
14/10/2012 - 19h00 | Bozen Bolzano (ITA) | 25 - 40 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | ||
(*) Both games played in Lisboa (POR) |
KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 66 - 48 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | |||
12/10/2012 - 19h30 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 34 - 17 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | ||
(*) Games played in Glostrup and Vordingborg(DEN) | |||||
13/10/2012 - 15h00 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | 31 - 32 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | ||
(*) Games played in Glostrup and Vordingborg(DEN) |
RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 60 - 66 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | ||
13/10/2012 - 19h00 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 30 - 31 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | |
20/10/2012 - 16h00 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 35 - 30 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) |
Siscia Sisak (CRO) | 46 - 45 | HC Dinamo-Poltava (UKR) | ||
19/10/2012 - 18h00 | Siscia Sisak (CRO) | 23 - 24 | HC Dinamo-Poltava (UKR) | |
20/10/2012 - 18h00 | HC Dinamo-Poltava (UKR) | 21 - 23 | Siscia Sisak (CRO) |
RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) | 60 - 44 | HK mesto Lovosice (CZE) | ||
13/10/2012 - 18h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) | 36 - 19 | HK mesto Lovosice (CZE) | |
20/10/2012 - 17h00 | HK mesto Lovosice (CZE) | 25 - 24 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) |
HK Kopavogs (ISL) | 67 - 60 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | |||
20/10/2012 - 17h00 | HK Kopavogs (ISL) | 42 - 25 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | ||
(*) Both games played in Maribor (SLO) | |||||
21/10/2012 - 18h00 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | 35 - 25 | HK Kopavogs (ISL) | ||
(*) Both games played in Maribor (SLO) |
Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) | 53 - 52 | Balatonfüredi KSE (HUN) | ||
13/10/2012 - 18h00 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) | 29 - 25 | Balatonfüredi KSE (HUN) | |
20/10/2012 - 18h00 | Balatonfüredi KSE (HUN) | 27 - 24 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) |
HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 58 - 47 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |||
13/10/2012 - 17h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 30 - 25 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | ||
(*) Both games played in Zaporozhye (UKR) | |||||
14/10/2012 - 17h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 22 - 28 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | ||
(*) Both games played in Zaporozhye (UKR) |
CSM Bacau (ROM) | 51 - 46 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) | |||
13/10/2012 - 17h00 | CSM Bacau (ROM) | 28 - 24 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) | ||
(*) Both games played in Bacau (ROU) | |||||
14/10/2012 - 18h00 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) | 22 - 23 | CSM Bacau (ROM) | ||
(*) Both games played in Bacau (ROU) |