All sports Site

Menu
Metalurg Skopje II

Handball - Metalurg Skopje II

MacedoniaMacedonia - Skopje

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Metalurg Skopje II - Results

Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Relegation Round - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th178215220233-13
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th54211111104+7
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th04004109129-20
7th April 2018 - 12h00
Relegation Round
Metalurg Skopje II (5)Metalurg Skopje II30 - 25GRK BorecGRK Borec (2)
14th April 2018 - 19h00
Relegation Round
RK Radovis (1)RK Radovis29 - 24Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (5)
28th April 2018 - 15h30
Relegation Round
Metalurg Skopje II (5)Metalurg Skopje II18 - 18Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (3)
5th May 2018 - 17h00
Relegation Round
Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (4)Tutunski Kombinat Prilep36 - 27Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (5)
12th May 2018 - 17h00
Relegation Round
GRK Borec (2)GRK Borec28 - 25Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (5)
23th May 2018 - 17h00
Relegation Round
Metalurg Skopje II (5)Metalurg Skopje II36 - 32RK RadovisRK Radovis (1)
26th May 2018 - 13h00
Relegation Round
Vardar Skopje Junior (3)Vardar Skopje Junior36 - 33Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (5)
30th May 2018 - 16h00
Relegation Round
Metalurg Skopje II (5)Metalurg Skopje II27 - 29Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep (4)

Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
7th10163112419486-67
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
8th68206217239-22
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
7th48116202247-45
16th September 2017 - 12h00
Round 1
Metalurg Skopje II (2)Metalurg Skopje II31 - 28Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep (8)
23th September 2017 - 18h30
Round 2
Pelister Bitola (3)Pelister Bitola37 - 21Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (5)
1st October 2017 - 14h00
Round 3
Metalurg Skopje II (8)Metalurg Skopje II22 - 23Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (7)
7th October 2017 - 16h00
Round 4
RK Eurofarm Rabotnik (2)RK Eurofarm Rabotnik32 - 22Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (9)
21th October 2017 - 18h00
Round 6
RK Radovis (6)RK Radovis24 - 24Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (8)
1st November 2017 - 17h00
Round 5
Metalurg Skopje II (9)Metalurg Skopje II31 - 33RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013 (2)
11th November 2017 - 17h00
Round 8
Metalurg Skopje II (8)Metalurg Skopje II29 - 33Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje (3)
15th November 2017 - 19h30
Round 9
GRK Borec (6)GRK Borec38 - 32Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (8)
18th November 2017 - 19h00
Round 10
Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (6)Tutunski Kombinat Prilep28 - 27Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (8)
26th November 2017 - 12h00
Round 11
Metalurg Skopje II (8)Metalurg Skopje II31 - 32Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (1)
3rd December 2017 - 16h30
Round 12
Vardar Skopje Junior (9)Vardar Skopje Junior27 - 28Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (8)
7th December 2017 - 18h00
Round 13
Metalurg Skopje II (8)Metalurg Skopje II22 - 35RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik (2)
12th December 2017 - 19h00
Round 14
RK Ohrid 2013 (4)RK Ohrid 201334 - 22Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (8)
4th March 2018 - 12h00
Round 15
Metalurg Skopje II (9)Metalurg Skopje II21 - 29RK RadovisRK Radovis (5)
10th March 2018 - 18h00
Round 17
Tinex Prolet Skopje (4)Tinex Prolet Skopje27 - 26Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (9)
17th March 2018 - 18h00
Round 18
Metalurg Skopje II (7)Metalurg Skopje II30 - 26GRK BorecGRK Borec (8)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved