All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Moscow
Sport Club Luch is a handball team from Russia, based in Moscow. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Russia First League Women - Super League.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 10 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 529 | 606 | -77 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 276 | 307 | -31 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 253 | 299 | -46 |
4 February 2024 - 16h00 Relegation | SK Luch Moscow (5) | 27 - 33 | Stavropol SKFU (3) |
10 February 2024 - 15h00 Relegation | Zvezda Zvenigorod (1) | 34 - 25 | SK Luch Moscow (5) |
15 February 2024 - 17h00 Relegation | SK Luch Moscow (5) | 23 - 32 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) |
20 February 2024 - 13h00 Relegation | University Izhevsk (6) | 33 - 25 | SK Luch Moscow (5) |
25 February 2024 - 12h00 Relegation | Dinamo Volgograd (2) | 36 - 24 | SK Luch Moscow (5) |
8 March 2024 - 11h30 Relegation | SK Luch Moscow (5) | 23 - 29 | Dinamo Volgograd (2) |
14 March 2024 - 17h00 Relegation | SK Luch Moscow (5) | 30 - 39 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (1) |
20 March 2024 - 17h00 Relegation | Stavropol SKFU (3) | 30 - 32 | SK Luch Moscow (5) |
1 April 2024 - 16h00 Relegation | AGU-Adyif Maikop (4) | 27 - 25 | SK Luch Moscow (5) |
6 April 2024 - 16h00 Relegation | SK Luch Moscow (5) | 27 - 26 | University Izhevsk (6) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 6 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 584 | 725 | -141 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 302 | 348 | -46 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 282 | 377 | -95 |
7 September 2023 - 18h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 24 - 31 | CSKA Moscou (1) |
12 September 2023 - 17h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) | 36 - 23 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
16 September 2023 - 12h30 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 26 - 29 | Chernomorochka F (8) |
21 September 2023 - 17h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (6) | 36 - 26 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 30 - 36 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (9) |
1 October 2023 - 15h00 | Lada Togliatti (3) | 40 - 25 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
8 October 2023 - 10h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 22 - 25 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
19 October 2023 - 19h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 23 - 31 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
24 October 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 26 - 22 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
28 October 2023 - 13h30 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 26 - 35 | Rostov-Don (1) |
3 November 2023 - 16h30 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) | 26 - 16 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
8 November 2023 - 17h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 27 - 28 | Stavropol SKFU (8) |
13 November 2023 - 15h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 36 - 26 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
17 November 2023 - 17h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 33 - 16 | University Izhevsk (12) |
5 December 2023 - 18h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 28 - 32 | Lada Togliatti (4) |
11 December 2023 - 15h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 29 - 33 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
16 December 2023 - 12h30 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 32 - 39 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (8) |
21 December 2023 - 16h00 | Chernomorochka F (5) | 42 - 29 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
6 January 2024 - 12h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 29 - 42 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
10 January 2024 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 39 - 27 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
16 January 2024 - 18h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 24 - 29 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
21 January 2024 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 45 - 30 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |