All sports Site

Menu
 

Snowboarding - Olympic Games - 2013/2014

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results Women

Results Men

Olympic Games - Results Men 2013/2014

RussiaRussia - Sochi - 6th February 2014 - 22th February 2014


Men's Slopestyle - 8th February 2014


1USASage Kotsenburg (USA)
2NORStaale Sandbech (NOR)
3CANMark McMorris (CAN)
4SWESven Thorgren (SWE)
5CANMaxence Parrot (CAN)
6GBRJamie Nicholls (GBR)
7FINPeetu Piiroinen (FIN)
8JPNYuuki Kadono (JPN)
9CANSébastien Toutant (CAN)
10GBRBilly Morgan (GBR)
11FINRoope Tonteri (FIN)
12NORGjermund Bråten (NOR)
13BELSeppe Smits (BEL)
14USARyan Stassel (USA)
15USACharles Guldemond (USA)
16AUSScotty James (AUS)
17IRLSeamus O'Connor (IRL)
18FINJanne Korpi (FIN)
19SWIJan Scherrer (SWI)
20RUSAlexey Sobolev (RUS)
21NOREmil Andre Ulsletten (NOR)
22CANCharles Reid (CAN)
23SWENiklas Mattsson (SWE)
24NORTorgeir Bergrem (NOR)
25AUTClemens Schattschneider (AUT)
26AUTMathias Weissenbacher (AUT)
27FINVille Paumola (FIN)
28SWILucien Koch (SWI)

Men's Halfpipe - 11th February 2014


1SWIIouri Podladtchikov (SWI)94.75
2JPNAyumu Hirano (JPN)
3JPNTaku Hiraoka (JPN)
4USAShaun White (USA)
5SWIDavid Hablützel (SWI)
6CHNYiwei Zhang (CHN)
7CHNWancheng Shi (CHN)
8SLOTim-Kevin Ravnjak (SLO)
9AUSKent Callister (AUS)
10USADanny Davis (USA)
11SWIChristian Haller (SWI)
12USAGregory Bretz (USA)
13AUSNathan Johnstone (AUS)
14USATaylor Gold (USA)
15IRLSeamus O'Connor (IRL)
16FRAJohann Baisamy (FRA)
17FRAArthur Longo (FRA)
18SWIJan Scherrer (SWI)
19CANDerek Livingston (CAN)
20KORKwang-ki Lee (KOR)
21AUSScotty James (AUS)
22GERJohannes Höpfl (GER)
23CANCrispin Lipscomb (CAN)
24NEDDimi de Jong (NED)
25RUSNikita Avtaneev (RUS)
26FINMarkus Malin (FIN)
26NEDDolf Van Der Wal (NED)
28KORHo-Jun Kim (KOR)
29SLOJan Kralj (SLO)
30RUSPavel Kharitonov (RUS)
31POLMichal Ligocki (POL)
32JPNAyumu Nedefuji (JPN)
33FINIlkka-eemeli Laari (FIN)
34GBRBen Kilner (GBR)
35FINJanne Korpi (FIN)
36RUSSergey Tarasov (RUS)
37JPNRyo Aono (JPN)
38GBRDominic Harington (GBR)
39CANBrad Martin (CAN)

Men's Snowboardcross - 18th February 2014


1FRAPierre Vaultier (FRA)
2RUSNikolay Olyunin (RUS)
3USAAlex Deibold (USA)
4FRAPaul-Henri De Le Rue (FRA)
5NORStian Sivertzen (NOR)
6ITALuca Matteotti (ITA)
7SPALucas Eguibar (SPA)
8CANKevin Hill (CAN)
9USATrevor Jacob (USA)
10AUTHanno Douschan (AUT)
11AUSCameron Bolton (AUS)
12ITAOmar Visintin (ITA)
13FINAnton Lindfors (FIN)
13GERPaul Berg (GER)
13GERKonstantin Schad (GER)
13AUSAlex Pullin (AUS)
17AUTAlessandro Hämmerle (AUT)
17CANChristopher Robanske (CAN)
17AUSJarryd Hughes (AUS)
17FRATony Ramoin (FRA)
21ITATommaso Leoni (ITA)
21SPARegino Hernández (SPA)
21SWITim Watter (SWI)
21SWIMarvin James (SWI)
25USANate Holland (USA)
25USANick Baumgartner (USA)
25CANRobert Fagan (CAN)
25ANDLluís Marin Tarroch (AND)
25POLMaciej Jodko (POL)
25CANJake Holden (CAN)
25CZEEmil Novak (CZE)
25CZEDavid Bakes (CZE)
33AUTMarkus Schairer (AUT)
33POLMateusz Ligocki (POL)
33FINJussi Taka (FIN)
33RUSAndrey Boldikov (RUS)
33SPALaro Herrero (SPA)
33RUSAnton Koprivitsa (RUS)
39ITAEmanuel Perathoner (ITA)

Men's Parallel GS - 19th February 2014


1RUSVic Wild (RUS)
2SWINevin Galmarini (SWI)
3SLOZan Kosir (SLO)
4GERPatrick Bussler (GER)
5SLORok Marguc (SLO)
6SLORok Flander (SLO)
7SWISimon Schoch (SWI)
8AUTAndreas Prommegger (AUT)
9RUSAndrey Sobolev (RUS)
10AUTBenjamin Karl (AUT)
11SWIKaspar Flütsch (SWI)
12SWIPhilipp Schoch (SWI)
13GERAlexander Bergmann (GER)
14CANJasey-Jay Anderson (CAN)
15CANMatthew Morison (CAN)
16FRASylvain Dufour (FRA)
17KORSang-Kyum Kim (KOR)
18ITARoland Fischnaller (ITA)
19RUSValery Kolegov (RUS)
20GERStefan Baumeister (GER)
21SLOIzidor Sustersic (SLO)
22AUTAnton Unterkofler (AUT)
23UKRYosyf Penyak (UKR)
24USAJustin Reiter (USA)
25BULRadoslav Yankov (BUL)
26KORBong-Shik Shin (KOR)
27CANMichael Lambert (CAN)
28ITAChristoph Mick (ITA)
29RUSStanislav Detkov (RUS)
30ITAAaron March (ITA)

Men's Parallel Slalom - 22th February 2014


1RUSVic Wild (RUS)59.80
2SLOZan Kosir (SLO)
3AUTBenjamin Karl (AUT)
4ITAAaron March (ITA)
5AUTLukas Mathies (AUT)
6GERPatrick Bussler (GER)
7SWINevin Galmarini (SWI)
8ITARoland Fischnaller (ITA)
9SWISimon Schoch (SWI)
10SWIKaspar Flütsch (SWI)
11FRASylvain Dufour (FRA)
12SLORok Marguc (SLO)
13AUTAndreas Prommegger (AUT)
14GERStefan Baumeister (GER)
15CANJasey-Jay Anderson (CAN)
16CANMichael Lambert (CAN)
17AUTAnton Unterkofler (AUT)
18CANMatthew Morison (CAN)
19UKRYosyf Penyak (UKR)
20ITAChristoph Mick (ITA)
21BULRadoslav Yankov (BUL)
22SLORok Flander (SLO)
23KORBong-Shik Shin (KOR)
24GERAlexander Bergmann (GER)
25ITAMeinhard Erlacher (ITA)
26KORSang-Kyum Kim (KOR)
27RUSAndrey Sobolev (RUS)
28RUSStanislav Detkov (RUS)

Medals

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved