All sports Site

Menu
Snowboarding - Olympic Games - 2017/2018

Snowboarding - Olympic Games - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Republic of Korea

Results Women

Results Men

Olympic Games - Results Men 2017/2018

Republic of KoreaRepublic of Korea - Pyeong Chang - 10th February 2018 - 24th February 2018


Men's Slopestyle - 11th February 2018 - 02:00


1USARedmond Gerard (USA)
2CANMax Parrot (CAN)
3CANMark McMorris (CAN)
4NORStaale Sandbech (NOR)
5NZLCarlos Garcia Knight (NZL)
6NORMarcus Kleveland (NOR)
7CANTyler Nicholson (CAN)
8NORTorgeir Bergrem (NOR)
9SWENiklas Mattsson (SWE)
10BELSeppe Smits (BEL)
11CANSébastien Toutant (CAN)
12NORMons Roisland (NOR)
13AUTClemens Millauer (AUT)
14JPNYuri Okubo (JPN)
15FINRoope Tonteri (FIN)
16GBRJamie Nicholls (GBR)
17USAChris Corning (USA)
18FINPeetu Piiroinen (FIN)
19RUSVlad Khadarin (RUS)
20BELSebbe De Buck (BEL)
21SWIJonas Boesiger (SWI)
22GBRBilly Morgan (GBR)
23USAKyle Mack (USA)
24ARGMatias Schmitt (ARG)
25SWEMans Hedberg (SWE)
26JPNHiroaki Kunitake (JPN)
27CZEPetr Horák (CZE)
28FINRene Rinnekangas (FIN)
29SWIMichael Schärer (SWI)
30SWINicolas Huber (SWI)
31BELStef Vandeweyer (BEL)
32FINKalle Järvilehto (FIN)
33GBRRowan Coultas (GBR)
34SWIMoritz Thönen (SWI)
35USARyan Stassel (USA)

Men's Halfpipe - 14th February 2018 - 02:30


1USAShaun White (USA)
2JPNAyumu Hirano (JPN)
3AUSScotty James (AUS)
4USABen Ferguson (USA)
5SWIPatrick Burgener (SWI)
6USAChase Josey (USA)
7JPNRaibu Katayama (JPN)
8USAJake Pates (USA)
9SWIJan Scherrer (SWI)
10AUSKent Callister (AUS)
11JPNYuto Totsuka (JPN)
12FINPeetu Piiroinen (FIN)
13JPNTaku Hiraoka (JPN)
14KORKwang-ki Lee (KOR)
15CHNYiwei Zhang (CHN)
16SLOTim-Kevin Ravnjak (SLO)
17CANDerek Livingston (CAN)
18IRLSeamus O'Connor (IRL)
19FINMarkus Malin (FIN)
20RUSNikita Avtaneev (RUS)
21KORLeejun Kweon (KOR)
22AUSNathan Johnstone (AUS)
23GERJohannes Höpfl (GER)
24KORHo Jun Kim (KOR)
25SLOTit Stante (SLO)
26NZLRakai Tait (NZL)
27SWIElias Allenspach (SWI)
28FINJanne Korpi (FIN)
29CHNWancheng Shi (CHN)

Men's Snowboardcross - 15th February 2018 - 06:45


1FRAPierre Vaultier (FRA)
2AUSJarryd Hughes (AUS)
3SPARegino Hernández (SPA)
4USANick Baumgartner (USA)
5USAMick Dierdorff (USA)
6AUSAlex Pullin (AUS)
7AUTAlessandro Hämmerle (AUT)
8GERMartin Nörl (GER)
9FINAnton Lindfors (FIN)
10AUSCameron Bolton (AUS)
11CANChristopher Robanske (CAN)
11RUSNikolay Olyunin (RUS)
13USAHagen Kearney (USA)
14CANKevin Hill (CAN)
15ITAEmanuel Perathoner (ITA)
16SWIJerome Lymann (SWI)
17FRAMerlin Surget (FRA)
18SWIKalle Koblet (SWI)
19GERPaul Berg (GER)
20POLMateusz Ligocki (POL)
21FRAKen Vuagnoux (FRA)
22AUTMarkus Schairer (AUT)
23ITAMichele Godino (ITA)
24FRALoan Bozzolo (FRA)
25ITAOmar Visintin (ITA)
26ITALorenzo Sommariva (ITA)
27AUTHanno Douschan (AUT)
28USAJonathan Cheever (USA)
29AUSAdam Lambert (AUS)
30ARGSteven Williams (ARG)
31RUSDaniil Dilman (RUS)
32GERKonstantin Schad (GER)
33SPALucas Eguibar (SPA)
34ANDLluís Marin Tarroch (AND)
35CZEJan Kubicik (CZE)
36CANEliot Grondin (CAN)
37NZLDuncan Campbell (NZL)
38SPALaro Herrero (SPA)
39AUTLukas Pachner (AUT)
40CANBaptiste Brochu (CAN)

Men's Big Air - 24th February 2018 - 04:00


1CANSébastien Toutant (CAN)
2USAKyle Mack (USA)
3GBRBilly Morgan (GBR)
4USAChris Corning (USA)
5USARedmond Gerard (USA)
6SWIMichael Schärer (SWI)
7NORTorgeir Bergrem (NOR)
8SWIJonas Boesiger (SWI)
9CANMax Parrot (CAN)
10CANMark McMorris (CAN)
11NZLCarlos Garcia Knight (NZL)
12SWENiklas Mattsson (SWE)
13CANTyler Nicholson (CAN)
14FINPeetu Piiroinen (FIN)
15FINRoope Tonteri (FIN)
16NORStaale Sandbech (NOR)
17GBRRowan Coultas (GBR)
18JPNYuri Okubo (JPN)
18NORMarcus Kleveland (NOR)
20RUSVlad Khadarin (RUS)
21FINKalle Järvilehto (FIN)
22FINRene Rinnekangas (FIN)
23GBRJamie Nicholls (GBR)
24ITAAlberto Maffei (ITA)
25SWINicolas Huber (SWI)
26USARyan Stassel (USA)
27KORMinsik Lee (KOR)
28BELStef Vandeweyer (BEL)
29BELSeppe Smits (BEL)
30ARGMatias Schmitt (ARG)
31AUTClemens Millauer (AUT)
32RUSAnton Mamaev (RUS)
33JPNHiroaki Kunitake (JPN)
34BELSebbe De Buck (BEL)

Men's Parallel GS - 24th February 2018 - 05:07


1SWINevin Galmarini (SWI)
2KORSang-ho Lee (KOR)
3SLOZan Kosir (SLO)
4FRASylvain Dufour (FRA)
5AUTBenjamin Karl (AUT)
6GERStefan Baumeister (GER)
7ITARoland Fischnaller (ITA)
8ITAEdwin Coratti (ITA)
9AUTAlexander Payer (AUT)
10RUSVic Wild (RUS)
11AUTSebastian Kislinger (AUT)
12AUTAndreas Prommegger (AUT)
13POLOskar Kwiatkowski (POL)
14RUSDmitry Sarsembaev (RUS)
15KORSang-Kyum Kim (KOR)
16SLOTim Mastnak (SLO)
17SLORok Marguc (SLO)
18RUSAndrey Sobolev (RUS)
19BULRadoslav Yankov (BUL)
20USAAaron Muss (USA)
21SWIKaspar Flütsch (SWI)
22SWIDario Caviezel (SWI)
23ITAAaron March (ITA)
24CANJasey-Jay Anderson (CAN)
25GERPatrick Bussler (GER)
26KORBo-Gun Choi (KOR)
27JPNMasaki Shiba (JPN)
28CANDarren Gardner (CAN)
29ITAMirko Felicetti (ITA)
30USAMichael Trapp (USA)
31GERAlexander Bergmann (GER)
32RUSDmitry Loginov (RUS)

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved