All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - Trieste - 8 December 2005 - 11 December 2005
1 | Germany (Thomas Rupprath, Mark Warnecke, Johannes Dietrich, Steffen Deibler) | |
2 | Ukraine (Andriy Oleynyk, Oleg Lisogor, Sergiy Breus, Vyacheslav Shyrshov) | |
3 | Great Britain (Liam Tancock, Christopher Cook, Matthew Clay, Mark Foster, Christopher Cozens) | |
4 | Finland (Tero Raty, Jarno Pihlava, Jere Hard, Matti Rajakyla) | |
5 | Sweden (Pontus Renholm, Stefan Nystrand, Lars Frolander, Marcus Piehl, Martin Gustavsson) | |
6 | Netherlands (Mitja Zastrow, Robin Van Aggele, Bastiaan Tamminga, Mark Veens, Johan Kenkhuis) | |
7 | Italy (Cesare Pizzirani, Alessandro Terrin, Filippo Magnini, Lorenzo Vismara, Andrea Savino, Alessandro Calvi) | |
8 | Switzerland (Alain Tardin, Remo Lütolf, Flori Lang, Karel Novy) |
1 | Germany (Thomas Rupprath, Mark Warnecke, Johannes Dietrich, Steffen Deibler) | 1:34.83 |
2 | Ukraine (Andriy Oleynyk, Oleg Lisogor, Sergiy Breus, Vyacheslav Shyrshov) | 1:34.91 |
3 | Great Britain (Liam Tancock, Christopher Cook, Matthew Clay, Mark Foster) | 1:35.22 |
4 | Finland (Tero Raty, Jarno Pihlava, Jere Hard, Matti Rajakyla) | 1:35.29 |
5 | Sweden (Pontus Renholm, Stefan Nystrand, Lars Frolander, Marcus Piehl) | 1:35.42 |
6 | Netherlands (Mitja Zastrow, Robin Van Aggele, Bastiaan Tamminga, Mark Veens) | 1:35.70 |
7 | Italy (Cesare Pizzirani, Alessandro Terrin, Filippo Magnini, Lorenzo Vismara) | 1:35.77 |
8 | Switzerland (Alain Tardin, Remo Lütolf, Flori Lang, Karel Novy) | 1:37.20 |
1 | Germany (Thomas Rupprath, Mark Warnecke, Johannes Dietrich, Steffen Deibler) | |
2 | Ukraine (Andriy Oleynyk, Oleg Lisogor, Sergiy Breus, Vyacheslav Shyrshov) | |
3 | Great Britain (Liam Tancock, Christopher Cook, Matthew Clay, Mark Foster, Christopher Cozens) | |
4 | Finland (Tero Raty, Jarno Pihlava, Jere Hard, Matti Rajakyla) | |
5 | Sweden (Pontus Renholm, Stefan Nystrand, Lars Frolander, Marcus Piehl, Martin Gustavsson) | |
6 | Netherlands (Mitja Zastrow, Robin Van Aggele, Bastiaan Tamminga, Mark Veens, Johan Kenkhuis) | |
7 | Italy (Cesare Pizzirani, Alessandro Terrin, Filippo Magnini, Lorenzo Vismara, Andrea Savino, Alessandro Calvi) | |
8 | Switzerland (Alain Tardin, Remo Lütolf, Flori Lang, Karel Novy) |
1 | Netherlands (Patrick Martens, Johan Kenkhuis, Gijs Damen, Mitja Zastrow, Mark Veens) | |
2 | France (Fabien Gilot, Frédérick Bousquet, Alain Bernard, David Maitre, Julien Sicot) | |
3 | Great Britain (Anthony Howard, Christopher Cozens, Liam Tancock, Mark Foster) | |
4 | Sweden (Lars Frolander, Erik Dorch, Stefan Nystrand, Marcus Piehl) | |
5 | Germany (Jens Schreiber, Jens Thiele, Marco Di Carli, Steffen Deibler) | |
6 | Spain (Javier Urtasun Basarte, Lain Garcia Calvo, Javier Noriega Sanz, Eduard Lorente Ginesta) | |
7 | Ukraine (Artem Ivanov, Oleksandr Volynets, Denys Syzonenko, Yuri Yegoshin, Vyacheslav Shyrshov) | |
8 | Finland (Matti Rajakyla, Jere Hard, Jani Rusi, Tero Raty) |
1 | Netherlands (Mark Veens, Mitja Zastrow, Gijs Damen, Johan Kenkhuis) | 1:25.03 |
2 | France (Julien Sicot, David Maitre, Alain Bernard, Frédérick Bousquet) | 1:25.40 |
3 | Great Britain (Mark Foster, Liam Tancock, Christopher Cozens, Anthony Howard) | 1:25.85 |
4 | Sweden (Marcus Piehl, Stefan Nystrand, Erik Dorch, Lars Frolander) | 1:25.93 |
5 | Germany (Steffen Deibler, Marco Di Carli, Jens Thiele, Jens Schreiber) | 1:25.97 |
6 | Spain (Eduard Lorente Ginesta, Javier Noriega Sanz, Lain Garcia Calvo, Javier Urtasun Basarte) | 1:26.26 |
7 | Ukraine (Vyacheslav Shyrshov, Yuri Yegoshin, Denys Syzonenko, Oleksandr Volynets) | 1:26.31 |
8 | Finland (Matti Rajakyla, Jere Hard, Jani Rusi, Tero Raty) | 1:27.27 |
1 | Netherlands (Patrick Martens, Johan Kenkhuis, Gijs Damen, Mitja Zastrow, Mark Veens) | |
2 | France (Fabien Gilot, Frédérick Bousquet, Alain Bernard, David Maitre, Julien Sicot) | |
3 | Great Britain (Anthony Howard, Christopher Cozens, Liam Tancock, Mark Foster) | |
4 | Sweden (Lars Frolander, Erik Dorch, Stefan Nystrand, Marcus Piehl) | |
5 | Germany (Jens Schreiber, Jens Thiele, Marco Di Carli, Steffen Deibler) | |
6 | Spain (Javier Urtasun Basarte, Lain Garcia Calvo, Javier Noriega Sanz, Eduard Lorente Ginesta) | |
7 | Ukraine (Artem Ivanov, Oleksandr Volynets, Denys Syzonenko, Yuri Yegoshin, Vyacheslav Shyrshov) | |
8 | Finland (Matti Rajakyla, Jere Hard, Jani Rusi, Tero Raty) |