All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - 6 August 2016 - 16 August 2016
1 | Mack Horton (AUS) | 3:41.55 |
2 | Yang Sun (CHN) | 3:41.68 |
3 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 3:43.49 |
4 | Conor Dwyer (USA) | 3:44.01 |
5 | Connor Jaeger (USA) | 3:44.16 |
6 | James Guy (ENG) | 3:44.68 |
7 | David Mckeon (AUS) | 3:45.28 |
8 | Jordan Pothain (FRA) | 3:49.07 |
1 | Mack Horton (AUS) | 3:41.55 |
2 | Yang Sun (CHN) | 3:41.68 |
3 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 3:43.49 |
4 | Conor Dwyer (USA) | 3:44.01 |
5 | Connor Jaeger (USA) | 3:44.16 |
6 | James Guy (ENG) | 3:44.68 |
7 | David Mckeon (AUS) | 3:45.28 |
8 | Jordan Pothain (FRA) | 3:49.07 |
1 | Kosuke Hagino (JPN) | 4:06.05 |
2 | Chase Kalisz (USA) | 4:06.75 |
3 | Daiya Seto (JPN) | 4:09.71 |
4 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:11.62 |
5 | Jay Litherland (USA) | 4:11.68 |
6 | Thomas Fraser-Holmes (AUS) | 4:11.90 |
7 | Travis Mahoney (AUS) | 4:15.48 |
8 | Joan Lluís Pons (SPA) | 4:16.58 |
1 | Chase Kalisz (USA) | 4:08.12 |
2 | Daiya Seto (JPN) | 4:08.47 |
3 | Kosuke Hagino (JPN) | 4:10.00 |
4 | Jay Litherland (USA) | 4:11.10 |
5 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:11.95 |
6 | Thomas Fraser-Holmes (AUS) | 4:12.51 |
7 | Travis Mahoney (AUS) | 4:13.37 |
8 | Joan Lluís Pons (SPA) | 4:13.55 |
9 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 4:13.87 |
10 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 4:14.46 |
11 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 4:14.81 |
12 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:15.04 |
13 | Jeremy Desplanches (SWI) | 4:15.46 |
14 | Alexis Santos (POR) | 4:15.84 |
15 | Brandonn Almeida (BRA) | 4:17.25 |
16 | Luca Marin (ITA) | 4:17.88 |
17 | Michael Julian Meyer (RSA) | 4:18.13 |
18 | Johannes Hintze (GER) | 4:18.25 |
19 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 4:18.29 |
20 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 4:18.39 |
21 | Sebastien Rousseau (RSA) | 4:18.72 |
22 | Christoph Meier (LIE) | 4:19.19 |
23 | Raphael Stacchiotti (LUX) | 4:20.37 |
24 | Pavel Janecek (CZE) | 4:22.09 |
25 | Pedro Miguel Pinotes (AGO) | 4:25.84 |
26 | Luis Vega Torres (CUB) | 4:27.27 |
1 | Kosuke Hagino (JPN) | 4:06.05 |
2 | Chase Kalisz (USA) | 4:06.75 |
3 | Daiya Seto (JPN) | 4:09.71 |
4 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:11.62 |
5 | Jay Litherland (USA) | 4:11.68 |
6 | Thomas Fraser-Holmes (AUS) | 4:11.90 |
7 | Travis Mahoney (AUS) | 4:15.48 |
8 | Joan Lluís Pons (SPA) | 4:16.58 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 57.13 WR |
2 | Cameron Van der Burgh (RSA) | 58.69 |
3 | Cody Miller (USA) | 58.87 |
4 | Kevin Cordes (USA) | 59.22 |
5 | João Gomes Júnior (BRA) | 59.31 |
6 | Yasuhiro Koseki (JPN) | 59.37 |
7 | Felipe Alves Alves França da Silva (BRA) | 59.38 |
8 | Dmitriy Balandin (KAZ) | 59.95 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 57.62 Q |
2 | Cody Miller (USA) | 59.05 Q |
3 | Cameron Van der Burgh (RSA) | 59.21 Q |
4 | Yasuhiro Koseki (JPN) | 59.23 Q |
5 | Kevin Cordes (USA) | 59.33 Q |
6 | Felipe Alves Alves França da Silva (BRA) | 59.35 Q |
7 | João Gomes Júnior (BRA) | 59.40 Q |
8 | Dmitriy Balandin (KAZ) | 59.45 Q |
9 | Jake Packard (AUS) | 59.48 |
10 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 59.80 |
11 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 1:00.05 |
12 | Christian Vom Lehn (GER) | 1:00.23 |
13 | Xiang Li (CHN) | 1:00.25 |
14 | Vsevolod Zanko (RUS) | 1:00.39 |
15 | Glenn Snyders (NZL) | 1:00.50 |
16 | Jorge Murillo (COL) | 1:00.81 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 57.13 WR |
2 | Cameron Van der Burgh (RSA) | 58.69 |
3 | Cody Miller (USA) | 58.87 |
4 | Kevin Cordes (USA) | 59.22 |
5 | João Gomes Júnior (BRA) | 59.31 |
6 | Yasuhiro Koseki (JPN) | 59.37 |
7 | Felipe Alves Alves França da Silva (BRA) | 59.38 |
8 | Dmitriy Balandin (KAZ) | 59.95 |
1 | United States (Anthony Ervin, Blake Pieroni, James Feigen, Nathan Adrian, Ryan Held, Michael Phelps, Caeleb Dressel) | |
2 | France (William Meynard, Clément Mignon, Jérémy Stravius, Florent Manaudou, Fabien Gilot, Mehdy Metella) | |
3 | Australia (Matthew Abood, Cameron McEvoy, James Magnussen, Kyle Chalmers, James Roberts) | |
4 | Russia (Aleksandr Popkov, Alexander Sukhorukov, Vladimir Morozov, Danila Izotov, Andrey Grechin) | |
5 | Brazil (Matheus Santana, Joao De Lucca, Gabriel Santos, Nicolas Nilo, Marcelo Chierighini) | |
6 | Belgium (Dieter Dekoninck, Pieter Timmers, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Jasper Aerents, Glenn Surgeloose) | |
7 | Canada (Evan Van Moerkerke, Markus Thormeyer, Yuri Kisil, Santo Condorelli) | |
8 | Japan (Junya Koga, Kenji Kobase, Shinri Shioura, Katsumi Nakamura) |
1 | United States (Caeleb Dressel, Michael Phelps, Ryan Held, Nathan Adrian) | 3:09.92 |
2 | France (Mehdy Metella, Fabien Gilot, Florent Manaudou, Jérémy Stravius) | 3:10.53 |
3 | Australia (James Roberts, Kyle Chalmers, James Magnussen, Cameron McEvoy) | 3:11.37 |
4 | Russia (Andrey Grechin, Danila Izotov, Vladimir Morozov, Alexander Sukhorukov) | 3:11.64 |
5 | Brazil (Marcelo Chierighini, Nicolas Nilo, Gabriel Santos, Joao De Lucca) | 3:13.21 |
6 | Belgium (Glenn Surgeloose, Jasper Aerents, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Pieter Timmers) | 3:13.57 |
7 | Canada (Santo Condorelli, Yuri Kisil, Markus Thormeyer, Evan Van Moerkerke) | 3:14.35 |
8 | Japan (Katsumi Nakamura, Shinri Shioura, Kenji Kobase, Junya Koga) | 3:14.48 |
1 | United States (Anthony Ervin, Blake Pieroni, James Feigen, Nathan Adrian, Ryan Held, Michael Phelps, Caeleb Dressel) | |
2 | France (William Meynard, Clément Mignon, Jérémy Stravius, Florent Manaudou, Fabien Gilot, Mehdy Metella) | |
3 | Australia (Matthew Abood, Cameron McEvoy, James Magnussen, Kyle Chalmers, James Roberts) | |
4 | Russia (Aleksandr Popkov, Alexander Sukhorukov, Vladimir Morozov, Danila Izotov, Andrey Grechin) | |
5 | Brazil (Matheus Santana, Joao De Lucca, Gabriel Santos, Nicolas Nilo, Marcelo Chierighini) | |
6 | Belgium (Dieter Dekoninck, Pieter Timmers, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Jasper Aerents, Glenn Surgeloose) | |
7 | Canada (Evan Van Moerkerke, Markus Thormeyer, Yuri Kisil, Santo Condorelli) | |
8 | Japan (Junya Koga, Kenji Kobase, Shinri Shioura, Katsumi Nakamura) |
1 | Yang Sun (CHN) | 1:44.65 |
2 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 1:45.20 |
3 | Conor Dwyer (USA) | 1:45.23 |
4 | James Guy (ENG) | 1:45.49 |
5 | Francis Haas (USA) | 1:45.58 |
6 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 1:45.84 |
7 | Kosuke Hagino (JPN) | 1:45.90 |
8 | Aleksandr Krasnykh (RUS) | 1:45.91 |
1 | Yang Sun (CHN) | 1:44.63 |
2 | Kosuke Hagino (JPN) | 1:45.45 |
3 | Conor Dwyer (USA) | 1:45.55 |
4 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 1:45.69 |
4 | Aleksandr Krasnykh (RUS) | 1:45.69 |
6 | Francis Haas (USA) | 1:45.92 |
7 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 1:45.94 |
8 | James Guy (ENG) | 1:46.23 |
9 | Thomas Fraser-Holmes (AUS) | 1:46.24 |
10 | Kacper Majchrzak (POL) | 1:46.30 |
11 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 1:46.34 |
12 | Myles Brown (RSA) | 1:46.57 |
13 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SCG) | 1:47.28 |
14 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 1:47.36 |
15 | Dominik Kozma (HUN) | 1:47.53 |
16 | Cristian Quintero Valero (VEN) | 1:48.00 |
1 | Yang Sun (CHN) | 1:44.65 |
2 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 1:45.20 |
3 | Conor Dwyer (USA) | 1:45.23 |
4 | James Guy (ENG) | 1:45.49 |
5 | Francis Haas (USA) | 1:45.58 |
6 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 1:45.84 |
7 | Kosuke Hagino (JPN) | 1:45.90 |
8 | Aleksandr Krasnykh (RUS) | 1:45.91 |
1 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 51.97 |
2 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 52.31 |
3 | David Plummer (USA) | 52.40 |
4 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 52.43 |
5 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 52.70 |
6 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 52.74 |
7 | Ryosuke Irie (JPN) | 53.42 |
8 | Robert Glinta (ROM) | 53.50 |
1 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 52.49 |
2 | David Plummer (USA) | 52.50 |
3 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 52.70 |
4 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 52.72 |
5 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 52.73 |
6 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 52.84 |
7 | Ryosuke Irie (JPN) | 53.21 |
8 | Robert Glinta (ROM) | 53.34 |
9 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 53.46 |
10 | Christopher Reid (RSA) | 53.70 |
11 | Christopher Walker-Hebborn (ENG) | 53.75 |
12 | Jan-Philip Glania (GER) | 53.94 |
13 | Joshua Beaver (AUS) | 53.95 |
14 | Guilherme Guido (BRA) | 54.16 |
15 | Corey Main (NZL) | 54.29 |
16 | Shane Ryan (IRL) | 54.40 |
1 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 51.97 |
2 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 52.31 |
3 | David Plummer (USA) | 52.40 |
4 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 52.43 |
5 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 52.70 |
6 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 52.74 |
7 | Ryosuke Irie (JPN) | 53.42 |
8 | Robert Glinta (ROM) | 53.50 |
1 | Michael Phelps (USA) | 1:53.36 |
2 | Masato Sakai (JPN) | 1:53.40 |
3 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:53.62 |
4 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 1:54.06 |
5 | Daiya Seto (JPN) | 1:54.82 |
6 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:55.64 |
7 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:56.24 |
8 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:57.04 |
1 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:54.73 Q |
2 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:55.14 Q |
3 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 1:55.57 Q |
4 | Grant Irvine (AUS) | 1:55.64 Q |
5 | Michael Phelps (USA) | 1:55.73 Q |
6 | Masato Sakai (JPN) | 1:55.76 Q |
7 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:55.77 Q |
8 | Daiya Seto (JPN) | 1:55.79 Q |
9 | Leonardo de Deus (BRA) | 1:55.98 Q |
10 | Zheng Wen Quah (SIN) | 1:56.01 Q |
11 | Evgeny Koptelov (RUS) | 1:56.13 Q |
12 | Kaio Marcio (BRA) | 1:56.45 Q |
13 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 1:56.46 Q |
14 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:56.48 Q |
15 | Jonathan David Gómez Noriega (COL) | 1:56.65 Q |
16 | Zhuhao Li (CHN) | 1:56.72 Q |
17 | Jan Switkowski (POL) | 1:56.73 |
18 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 1:56.76 |
19 | David Morgan (AUS) | 1:56.81 |
20 | Thomas Shields (USA) | 1:56.93 |
21 | Carlos Peralta Gallego (SPA) | 1:56.98 |
22 | Robert Zbogar (SLO) | 1:57.05 |
23 | Sebastien Rousseau (RSA) | 1:57.33 |
24 | Daniil Pakhomov (RUS) | 1:57.36 |
25 | Jordan Coelho (FRA) | 1:58.62 |
26 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 1:58.64 |
27 | Yuhang Wu (CHN) | 1:59.04 |
28 | Sajan Prakash (IND) | 1:59.37 |
29 | Bradlee Ashby (NZL) | 2:01.22 |
1 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:53.96 Q |
2 | Michael Phelps (USA) | 1:54.12 Q |
3 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:55.18 Q |
4 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 1:55.19 Q |
5 | Daiya Seto (JPN) | 1:55.28 Q |
6 | Masato Sakai (JPN) | 1:55.32 Q |
7 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:55.59 Q |
8 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:56.03 Q |
9 | Grant Irvine (AUS) | 1:56.07 |
10 | Zheng Wen Quah (SIN) | 1:56.11 |
11 | Evgeny Koptelov (RUS) | 1:56.46 |
12 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 1:56.71 |
13 | Leonardo de Deus (BRA) | 1:56.77 |
14 | Kaio Marcio (BRA) | 1:57.45 |
15 | Jonathan David Gómez Noriega (COL) | 1:57.47 |
16 | Zhuhao Li (CHN) | 1:57.62 |
1 | Michael Phelps (USA) | 1:53.36 |
2 | Masato Sakai (JPN) | 1:53.40 |
3 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:53.62 |
4 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 1:54.06 |
5 | Daiya Seto (JPN) | 1:54.82 |
6 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:55.64 |
7 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:56.24 |
8 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:57.04 |
1 | United States (Gunnar Bentz, Jack Conger, Clark Smith, Michael Phelps, Ryan Lochte, Francis Haas, Conor Dwyer) | |
2 | Great Britain (Robert Renwick, James Guy, Daniel Wallace, Duncan Scott, Stephen Milne) | |
3 | Japan (Takeshi Matsuda, Yuki Kobori, Naito Ehara, Kosuke Hagino) | |
4 | Australia (Jacob Hansford, Mack Horton, Daniel Smith, David Mckeon, Thomas Fraser-Holmes) | |
5 | Russia (Viacheslav Andrusenko, Mikhail Dovgalyuk, Nikita Lobintsev, Aleksandr Krasnykh, Danila Izotov) | |
6 | Germany (Jacob Heidtmann, Paul Biedermann, Clemens Rapp, Christoph Fildebrandt, Florian Vogel) | |
7 | Netherlands (Dion Dreesens, Maarten Brzoskowski, Kyle Stolk, Sebastiaan Verschuren, Ben Schwietert) | |
8 | Belgium (Louis Croenen, Dieter Dekoninck, Glenn Surgeloose, Pieter Timmers, Emmanuel Vanluchene) |
1 | United States (Conor Dwyer, Francis Haas, Ryan Lochte, Michael Phelps) | 7:00.66 |
2 | Great Britain (Stephen Milne, Duncan Scott, Daniel Wallace, James Guy) | 7:03.13 |
3 | Japan (Kosuke Hagino, Naito Ehara, Yuki Kobori, Takeshi Matsuda) | 7:03.50 |
4 | Australia (Thomas Fraser-Holmes, David Mckeon, Daniel Smith, Mack Horton) | 7:04.18 |
5 | Russia (Danila Izotov, Aleksandr Krasnykh, Nikita Lobintsev, Mikhail Dovgalyuk) | 7:05.70 |
6 | Germany (Florian Vogel, Christoph Fildebrandt, Clemens Rapp, Paul Biedermann) | 7:07.28 |
7 | Netherlands (Dion Dreesens, Maarten Brzoskowski, Kyle Stolk, Sebastiaan Verschuren) | 7:09.10 |
8 | Belgium (Louis Croenen, Dieter Dekoninck, Glenn Surgeloose, Pieter Timmers) | 07:11.64 |
1 | United States (Gunnar Bentz, Jack Conger, Clark Smith, Michael Phelps, Ryan Lochte, Francis Haas, Conor Dwyer) | |
2 | Great Britain (Robert Renwick, James Guy, Daniel Wallace, Duncan Scott, Stephen Milne) | |
3 | Japan (Takeshi Matsuda, Yuki Kobori, Naito Ehara, Kosuke Hagino) | |
4 | Australia (Jacob Hansford, Mack Horton, Daniel Smith, David Mckeon, Thomas Fraser-Holmes) | |
5 | Russia (Viacheslav Andrusenko, Mikhail Dovgalyuk, Nikita Lobintsev, Aleksandr Krasnykh, Danila Izotov) | |
6 | Germany (Jacob Heidtmann, Paul Biedermann, Clemens Rapp, Christoph Fildebrandt, Florian Vogel) | |
7 | Netherlands (Dion Dreesens, Maarten Brzoskowski, Kyle Stolk, Sebastiaan Verschuren, Ben Schwietert) | |
8 | Belgium (Louis Croenen, Dieter Dekoninck, Glenn Surgeloose, Pieter Timmers, Emmanuel Vanluchene) |
1 | Kyle Chalmers (AUS) | 47.58 |
2 | Pieter Timmers (BEL) | 47.80 |
3 | Nathan Adrian (USA) | 47.85 |
4 | Santo Condorelli (CAN) | 47.88 |
5 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 48.01 |
6 | Caeleb Dressel (USA) | 48.02 |
7 | Cameron McEvoy (AUS) | 48.12 |
8 | Marcelo Chierighini (BRA) | 48.41 |
1 | Nathan Adrian (USA) | 47.83 Q |
2 | Kyle Chalmers (AUS) | 47.88 Q |
3 | Cameron McEvoy (AUS) | 47.93 Q |
3 | Santo Condorelli (CAN) | 47.93 Q |
5 | Caeleb Dressel (USA) | 47.97 Q |
6 | Pieter Timmers (BEL) | 48.14 Q |
7 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 48.20 Q |
8 | Marcelo Chierighini (BRA) | 48.23 Q |
9 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 48.26 |
10 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 48.28 |
10 | Yuri Kisil (CAN) | 48.28 |
12 | Zetao Ning (CHN) | 48.37 |
13 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 48.49 |
14 | Clément Mignon (FRA) | 48.57 |
15 | Damian Wierling (GER) | 48.66 |
16 | Joseph Schooling (SIN) | 48.70 |
1 | Kyle Chalmers (AUS) | 47.58 |
2 | Pieter Timmers (BEL) | 47.80 |
3 | Nathan Adrian (USA) | 47.85 |
4 | Santo Condorelli (CAN) | 47.88 |
5 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 48.01 |
6 | Caeleb Dressel (USA) | 48.02 |
7 | Cameron McEvoy (AUS) | 48.12 |
8 | Marcelo Chierighini (BRA) | 48.41 |
1 | Dmitriy Balandin (KAZ) | 2:07.46 |
2 | Josh Prenot (USA) | 2:07.53 |
3 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 2:07.70 |
4 | Andrew Willis (ENG) | 2:07.78 |
5 | Yasuhiro Koseki (JPN) | 2:07.80 |
6 | Ippei Watanabe (JPN) | 2:07.87 |
7 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:08.00 |
8 | Kevin Cordes (USA) | 2:08.34 |
1 | Ippei Watanabe (JPN) | 2:07.22 Q |
2 | Andrew Willis (ENG) | 2:07.73 Q |
3 | Josh Prenot (USA) | 2:07.78 Q |
4 | Yasuhiro Koseki (JPN) | 2:07.91 Q |
5 | Kevin Cordes (USA) | 2:07.99 Q |
6 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 2:08.08 Q |
7 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:08.12 Q |
8 | Dmitriy Balandin (KAZ) | 2:08.20 Q |
9 | Feilian Mao (CHN) | 2:09.64 |
10 | Ilya Khomenko (RUS) | 2:09.73 |
11 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:10.12 |
12 | Xiang Li (CHN) | 2:10.92 |
13 | Craig Harry Benson (SCO) | 2:10.93 |
14 | Luca Pizzini (ITA) | 2:11.53 |
15 | Carlos Claverie Borgiani (VEN) | 2:11.56 |
16 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 2:12.99 |
1 | Dmitriy Balandin (KAZ) | 2:07.46 |
2 | Josh Prenot (USA) | 2:07.53 |
3 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 2:07.70 |
4 | Andrew Willis (ENG) | 2:07.78 |
5 | Yasuhiro Koseki (JPN) | 2:07.80 |
6 | Ippei Watanabe (JPN) | 2:07.87 |
7 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:08.00 |
8 | Kevin Cordes (USA) | 2:08.34 |
1 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 1:53.62 |
2 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 1:53.96 |
3 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:53.97 |
4 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 1:55.16 |
5 | Jacob Pebley (USA) | 1:55.52 |
6 | Guangyuan Li (CHN) | 1:55.89 |
7 | Christian Diener (GER) | 1:56.27 |
8 | Ryosuke Irie (JPN) | 1:56.36 |
1 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:55.02 Q |
2 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 1:55.51 Q |
3 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 1:56.01 Q |
4 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 1:56.29 Q |
5 | Jacob Pebley (USA) | 1:56.44 Q |
6 | Andrei Shabasov (RUS) | 1:56.50 Q |
6 | Jan-Philip Glania (GER) | 1:56.50 Q |
8 | Ryosuke Irie (JPN) | 1:56.61 Q |
9 | Christian Diener (GER) | 1:56.62 Q |
10 | Joshua Beaver (AUS) | 1:56.65 Q |
11 | Guangyuan Li (CHN) | 1:56.85 Q |
12 | Leonardo de Deus (BRA) | 1:57.00 Q |
13 | Masaki Kaneko (JPN) | 1:57.19 Q |
14 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (SPA) | 1:57.50 Q |
15 | Corey Main (NZL) | 1:57.51 Q |
16 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 1:57.58 Q |
17 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:57.61 |
18 | Robert Glinta (ROM) | 1:57.91 |
19 | Adam Telegdy (HUN) | 1:59.09 |
20 | Rexford Tullius (ISV) | 1:59.14 |
21 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:59.58 |
22 | David Foldhazi (HUN) | 1:59.69 |
22 | Omar Andres Pinzon Garcia (COL) | 1:59.69 |
24 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 1:59.78 |
25 | Mikita Tsmyh (BLR) | 2:00.96 |
26 | Boris Kirillov (AZE) | 2:05.01 |
1 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:54.45 Q |
2 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 1:54.73 Q |
3 | Jacob Pebley (USA) | 1:54.92 Q |
4 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 1:55.15 Q |
5 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 1:55.66 Q |
6 | Guangyuan Li (CHN) | 1:55.92 Q |
7 | Ryosuke Irie (JPN) | 1:56.31 Q |
8 | Christian Diener (GER) | 1:56.37 Q |
9 | Jan-Philip Glania (GER) | 1:56.53 |
10 | Joshua Beaver (AUS) | 1:56.57 |
11 | Masaki Kaneko (JPN) | 1:56.78 |
12 | Andrei Shabasov (RUS) | 1:56.84 |
13 | Leonardo de Deus (BRA) | 1:57.67 |
14 | Corey Main (NZL) | 1:58.08 |
15 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 1:58.63 |
16 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (SPA) | 1:59.08 |
1 | Ryan Murphy (USA) | 1:53.62 |
2 | Mitchell Larkin (AUS) | 1:53.96 |
3 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:53.97 |
4 | Jiayu Xu (CHN) | 1:55.16 |
5 | Jacob Pebley (USA) | 1:55.52 |
6 | Guangyuan Li (CHN) | 1:55.89 |
7 | Christian Diener (GER) | 1:56.27 |
8 | Ryosuke Irie (JPN) | 1:56.36 |
1 | Michael Phelps (USA) | 1:54.66 |
2 | Kosuke Hagino (JPN) | 1:56.61 |
3 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 1:57.05 |
4 | Hiromasa Fujimori (JPN) | 1:57.21 |
5 | Ryan Lochte (USA) | 1:57.47 |
6 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 1:57.48 |
7 | Thiago Pereira (BRA) | 1:58.02 |
8 | Daniel Wallace (SCO) | 1:58.54 |
1 | Ryan Lochte (USA) | 1:57.38 Q |
2 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 1:57.59 Q |
3 | Michael Phelps (USA) | 1:58.41 Q |
4 | Henrique Rodrigues (BRA) | 1:58.56 Q |
5 | Thiago Pereira (BRA) | 1:58.63 Q |
6 | Kosuke Hagino (JPN) | 1:58.79 Q |
7 | Hiromasa Fujimori (JPN) | 1:58.88 Q |
8 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 1:58.98 Q |
9 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 1:59.33 Q |
10 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 1:59.41 Q |
11 | Daniel Wallace (SCO) | 1:59.44 Q |
12 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez (SPA) | 1:59.67 Q |
12 | Jeremy Desplanches (SWI) | 1:59.67 Q |
12 | Alexis Santos (POR) | 1:59.67 Q |
15 | Ieuan Lloyd (GAL) | 1:59.74 Q |
16 | Bradlee Ashby (NZL) | 1:59.77 Q |
17 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 1:59.80 |
18 | Semen Makovich (RUS) | 1:59.86 |
19 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 2:00.17 |
20 | Travis Mahoney (AUS) | 2:00.18 |
21 | Raphael Stacchiotti (LUX) | 2:00.21 |
22 | Yixuan Hu (CHN) | 2:00.70 |
23 | Emmanuel Vanluchene (BEL) | 2:01.36 |
24 | Uvis Kalnins (LAT) | 2:02.34 |
25 | Mohamed Khaled Mohamed Hussein (EGY) | 2:02.36 |
26 | Marko Blazevski (MKD) | 2:02.54 |
27 | Ahmed Mathlouthi (TUN) | 2:04.95 |
1 | Michael Phelps (USA) | 1:55.78 Q |
2 | Ryan Lochte (USA) | 1:56.28 Q |
3 | Thiago Pereira (BRA) | 1:57.11 Q |
4 | Kosuke Hagino (JPN) | 1:57.38 Q |
5 | Daniel Wallace (SCO) | 1:57.97 Q |
6 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 1:58.12 Q |
7 | Hiromasa Fujimori (JPN) | 1:58.20 Q |
8 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 1:58.85 Q |
9 | Henrique Rodrigues (BRA) | 1:59.23 |
10 | Ieuan Lloyd (GAL) | 1:59.49 |
11 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 1:59.54 |
12 | Alexis Santos (POR) | 2:00.08 |
13 | Jeremy Desplanches (SWI) | 2:00.38 |
14 | Bradlee Ashby (NZL) | 2:00.45 |
15 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez (SPA) | 2:00.47 |
16 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 2:00.81 |
1 | Michael Phelps (USA) | 1:54.66 |
2 | Kosuke Hagino (JPN) | 1:56.61 |
3 | Shun Wang (CHN) | 1:57.05 |
4 | Hiromasa Fujimori (JPN) | 1:57.21 |
5 | Ryan Lochte (USA) | 1:57.47 |
6 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 1:57.48 |
7 | Thiago Pereira (BRA) | 1:58.02 |
8 | Daniel Wallace (SCO) | 1:58.54 |
1 | Anthony Ervin (USA) | 21.40 |
2 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.41 |
3 | Nathan Adrian (USA) | 21.49 |
4 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.68 |
5 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 21.74 |
6 | Bruno Fratus (BRA) | 21.79 |
6 | Brad Tandy (RSA) | 21.79 |
8 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 22.08 |
1 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.32 |
2 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 21.46 |
2 | Anthony Ervin (USA) | 21.46 |
4 | Nathan Adrian (USA) | 21.47 |
5 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.54 |
6 | Bruno Fratus (BRA) | 21.71 |
6 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 21.71 |
8 | Brad Tandy (RSA) | 21.80 |
9 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 21.84 |
10 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 21.88 |
11 | Cameron McEvoy (AUS) | 21.89 |
12 | Santo Condorelli (CAN) | 21.97 |
13 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.98 |
14 | Norbert Trandafir (ROM) | 21.99 |
15 | Italo Duarte (BRA) | 22.05 |
16 | Shinri Shioura (JPN) | 22.18 |
1 | Anthony Ervin (USA) | 21.40 |
2 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.41 |
3 | Nathan Adrian (USA) | 21.49 |
4 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.68 |
5 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 21.74 |
6 | Bruno Fratus (BRA) | 21.79 |
6 | Brad Tandy (RSA) | 21.79 |
8 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 22.08 |
1 | Joseph Schooling (SIN) | 50.39 |
2 | Michael Phelps (USA) | 51.14 |
2 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 51.14 |
2 | László Cseh (HUN) | 51.14 |
5 | Zhuhao Li (CHN) | 51.26 |
6 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 51.58 |
7 | Thomas Shields (USA) | 51.73 |
8 | Aleksandr Sadovnikov (RUS) | 51.84 |
1 | Joseph Schooling (SIN) | 50.83 Q |
2 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 51.43 Q |
3 | Zhuhao Li (CHN) | 51.51 Q |
4 | László Cseh (HUN) | 51.57 Q |
5 | Michael Phelps (USA) | 51.58 Q |
6 | Thomas Shields (USA) | 51.61 Q |
7 | Aleksandr Sadovnikov (RUS) | 51.71 Q |
8 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 51.73 Q |
9 | David Morgan (AUS) | 51.75 |
10 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 51.80 |
11 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 51.82 |
12 | Santo Condorelli (CAN) | 51.83 |
13 | Grant Irvine (AUS) | 51.87 |
14 | James Guy (ENG) | 52.10 |
15 | Zheng Wen Quah (SIN) | 52.26 |
16 | Evgeny Koptelov (RUS) | 52.50 |
1 | Joseph Schooling (SIN) | 50.39 |
2 | Michael Phelps (USA) | 51.14 |
2 | Chad Le Clos (RSA) | 51.14 |
2 | László Cseh (HUN) | 51.14 |
5 | Zhuhao Li (CHN) | 51.26 |
6 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 51.58 |
7 | Thomas Shields (USA) | 51.73 |
8 | Aleksandr Sadovnikov (RUS) | 51.84 |
1 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:34.57 |
2 | Connor Jaeger (USA) | 14:39.48 |
3 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 14:40.86 |
4 | Jordan Wilimovsky (USA) | 14:45.03 |
5 | Mack Horton (AUS) | 14:49.54 |
6 | Ryan Cochrane (CAN) | 14:49.61 |
7 | Damien Joly (FRA) | 14:52.73 |
8 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 15:02.66 |
1 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:34.57 |
2 | Connor Jaeger (USA) | 14:39.48 |
3 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 14:40.86 |
4 | Jordan Wilimovsky (USA) | 14:45.03 |
5 | Mack Horton (AUS) | 14:49.54 |
6 | Ryan Cochrane (CAN) | 14:49.61 |
7 | Damien Joly (FRA) | 14:52.73 |
8 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 15:02.66 |
1 | United States (Ryan Murphy, Cody Miller, Michael Phelps, Nathan Adrian, David Plummer, Kevin Cordes, Thomas Shields, Caeleb Dressel) | |
2 | Great Britain (Christopher Walker-Hebborn, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Duncan Scott) | |
3 | Australia (Mitchell Larkin, Jake Packard, David Morgan, Kyle Chalmers, Cameron McEvoy) | |
4 | Russia (Evgeny Rylov, Anton Chupkov, Aleksandr Sadovnikov, Vladimir Morozov, Grigory Tarasevich, Evgeny Koptelov, Alexander Sukhorukov) | |
5 | Japan (Ryosuke Irie, Yasuhiro Koseki, Takuro Fujii, Katsumi Nakamura) | |
6 | Brazil (Guilherme Guido, João Gomes Júnior, Henrique Martins, Marcelo Chierighini, Felipe Alves Alves França da Silva) | |
7 | Germany (Jan-Philip Guania, Marco Koch, Steffen Deibler, Damian Wierling, Christian Vom Lehn) | |
8 | China (Jiayu Xu, Xiang Li, Zhuhao Li, Zetao Ning) |
1 | United States (Ryan Murphy, Cody Miller, Michael Phelps, Nathan Adrian) | 3:27.95 WR |
2 | Great Britain (Christopher Walker-Hebborn, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Duncan Scott) | 3:29.24 |
3 | Australia (Mitchell Larkin, Jake Packard, David Morgan, Kyle Chalmers) | 3:29.93 |
4 | Russia (Evgeny Rylov, Anton Chupkov, Aleksandr Sadovnikov, Vladimir Morozov) | 3:31.30 |
5 | Japan (Ryosuke Irie, Yasuhiro Koseki, Takuro Fujii, Katsumi Nakamura) | 3:31.97 |
6 | Brazil (Guilherme Guido, João Gomes Júnior, Henrique Martins, Marcelo Chierighini) | 3:32.84 |
7 | Germany (Jan-Philip Guania, Marco Koch, Steffen Deibler, Damian Wierling) | 3:33.50 |
DSQ | China (Jiayu Xu, Xiang Li, Zhuhao Li, Zetao Ning) | DSQ |
1 | United States (Ryan Murphy, Cody Miller, Michael Phelps, Nathan Adrian, David Plummer, Kevin Cordes, Thomas Shields, Caeleb Dressel) | |
2 | Great Britain (Christopher Walker-Hebborn, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Duncan Scott) | |
3 | Australia (Mitchell Larkin, Jake Packard, David Morgan, Kyle Chalmers, Cameron McEvoy) | |
4 | Russia (Evgeny Rylov, Anton Chupkov, Aleksandr Sadovnikov, Vladimir Morozov, Grigory Tarasevich, Evgeny Koptelov, Alexander Sukhorukov) | |
5 | Japan (Ryosuke Irie, Yasuhiro Koseki, Takuro Fujii, Katsumi Nakamura) | |
6 | Brazil (Guilherme Guido, João Gomes Júnior, Henrique Martins, Marcelo Chierighini, Felipe Alves Alves França da Silva) | |
7 | Germany (Jan-Philip Guania, Marco Koch, Steffen Deibler, Damian Wierling, Christian Vom Lehn) | |
8 | China (Jiayu Xu, Xiang Li, Zhuhao Li, Zetao Ning) |