All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 4 October 2021 - 5 October 2021
5th Oct - 16h40 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 |
5th Oct - 16h00 | Andrey Semenov | def. | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (9-11, 11-4, 11-5, 13-11) |
5th Oct - 14h35 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-5, 11-6) |
5th Oct - 15h15 | Carlos Mühlbach | def. | Andrey Semenov | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-9) |
The winners of this round are qualified
4th Oct - 08h30 | Guilherme Teodoro | def. | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-2 (11-7, 11-13, 6-11, 11-4, 11-7) |
4th Oct - 09h10 | Carlos Mühlbach | def. | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-7) |
4th Oct - 09h50 | Andrey Semenov | def. | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-5, 11-7, 6-11, 11-5) |
4th Oct - 10h30 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | John Oyebode | 3-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-6) |
4th Oct - 11h10 | Guilherme Teodoro | def. | Kenan Hrnic | 3-1 (11-2, 11-6, 4-11, 11-4) |
4th Oct - 11h50 | Andrey Semenov | def. | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-9) |
4th Oct - 12h30 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 14-12) |
4th Oct - 13h10 | John Oyebode | def. | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-1 (11-5, 11-5, 6-11, 11-6) |
4th Oct - 13h50 | Guilherme Teodoro | def. | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (5-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-5) |
4th Oct - 14h30 | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | def. | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-6) |
4th Oct - 16h00 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | def. | John Oyebode | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-3) |
4th Oct - 16h40 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-6, 13-11) |
4th Oct - 17h20 | Kenan Hrnic | def. | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (8-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-6) |
4th Oct - 18h00 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | def. | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-6) |
4th Oct - 18h40 | Carlos Mühlbach | def. | John Oyebode | 3-2 (11-6, 5-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-6) |
4th Oct - 19h20 | Guilherme Teodoro | def. | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (6-11, 14-12, 19-17, 11-8) |
4th Oct - 20h00 | Andrey Semenov | def. | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 13-11) |
4th Oct - 20h40 | John Oyebode | def. | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-1 (10-12, 11-9, 11-6, 11-7) |
4th Oct - 21h20 | Carlos Mühlbach | def. | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-9) |
4th Oct - 22h00 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-0, 11-8, 11-3) |
5th Oct - 09h00 | Andrey Semenov | def. | John Oyebode | 3-1 (11-6, 11-2, 12-14, 12-10) |
5th Oct - 09h40 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | def. | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-2, 11-6) |
5th Oct - 10h20 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 12-10) |
5th Oct - 11h00 | Kenan Hrnic | def. | John Oyebode | 3-1 (5-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-6) |
5th Oct - 11h40 | Carlos Mühlbach | def. | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-4) |
5th Oct - 12h20 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Andrey Semenov | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 12-10) |
5th Oct - 13h00 | Carlos Mühlbach | def. | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-3) |
5th Oct - 13h40 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | def. | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-7) |
Pos | Player | Played | Won | Lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Carlos Mühlbach | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Andrey Semenov | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Guilherme Teodoro | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | John Oyebode | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Kenan Hrnic | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 7 | 1 | 6 |