All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 20 September 2021 - 21 September 2021
21th Sep - 16h40 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Alberto Miño | 3-1 |
21th Sep - 16h00 | Bastien Dupont | def. | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 |
21th Sep - 14h35 | Alberto Miño | def. | Bastien Dupont | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-7) |
21th Sep - 15h15 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-9) |
The winners of this round are qualified
20th Sep - 08h30 | Florian Bourrassaud | def. | Johan Derit | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-5, 12-10) |
20th Sep - 09h10 | Alexander Valuch | def. | Bastien Dupont | 3-2 (11-7, 9-11, 12-14, 12-10, 11-6) |
20th Sep - 09h50 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Alberto Miño | 3-1 (11-9, 4-11, 11-5, 11-7) |
20th Sep - 10h30 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (6-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-7) |
20th Sep - 11h10 | Bastien Dupont | def. | Johan Derit | 3-2 (11-7, 10-12, 12-10, 9-11, 11-2) |
20th Sep - 11h50 | Alberto Miño | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 15-13) |
20th Sep - 12h30 | Dillon Chambers | def. | Hampus Nordberg | 3-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5) |
20th Sep - 13h10 | Florian Bourrassaud | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (8-11, 11-3, 10-12, 11-3, 11-7) |
20th Sep - 13h50 | Alberto Miño | def. | Johan Derit | 3-1 (13-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-5) |
20th Sep - 14h30 | Bastien Dupont | def. | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-2 (8-11, 8-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-9) |
20th Sep - 16h00 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-7) |
20th Sep - 16h40 | Dillon Chambers | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (6-11, 11-4, 12-10, 11-7) |
20th Sep - 17h20 | Alberto Miño | def. | Bastien Dupont | 3-1 (11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 11-8) |
20th Sep - 18h00 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-2 (6-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9, 11-7) |
20th Sep - 18h40 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (9-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-8) |
20th Sep - 19h20 | Dillon Chambers | def. | Johan Derit | 3-1 (11-8, 11-13, 13-11, 11-6) |
20th Sep - 20h00 | Alberto Miño | def. | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-6) |
20th Sep - 20h40 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Johan Derit | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-3) |
20th Sep - 21h20 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-5) |
20th Sep - 22h00 | Bastien Dupont | def. | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (8-11, 7-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-6) |
21th Sep - 09h00 | Alberto Miño | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (12-10, 11-3, 8-11, 11-9) |
21th Sep - 09h40 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Johan Derit | 3-2 (11-4, 8-11, 10-12, 11-3, 11-9) |
21th Sep - 10h20 | Dillon Chambers | def. | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-1 (11-6, 13-11, 6-11, 11-8) |
21th Sep - 11h00 | Bastien Dupont | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-4, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9) |
21th Sep - 11h40 | Florian Bourrassaud | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (11-8, 12-14, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5) |
21th Sep - 12h20 | Alberto Miño | def. | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-2, 11-7, 11-2) |
21th Sep - 13h00 | Alexander Valuch | def. | Johan Derit | 3-1 (9-11, 11-1, 11-1, 12-10) |
21th Sep - 13h40 | Hampus Nordberg | def. | Bastien Dupont | 3-1 (11-5, 4-11, 13-11, 13-11) |
Pos | Player | Played | Won | Lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hampus Nordberg | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Alberto Miño | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Bastien Dupont | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Dillon Chambers | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Florian Bourrassaud | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Alexander Valuch | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Johan Derit | 7 | 0 | 7 |