All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 16 October 2022 - 23 October 2022 - Indoor
23th Oct - 16h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Sebastian Korda | 6-3 6-4 |
22th Oct - 15h40 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Dominic Thiem | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
22th Oct - 18h45 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Richard Gasquet | 7-6 7-6 |
21th Oct - 12h35 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-0 6-2 |
21th Oct - 14h05 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
21th Oct - 19h15 | Richard Gasquet | def. | David Goffin | 6-2 7-6 |
21th Oct - 21h25 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Daniel Evans | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
19th Oct - 20h40 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Jack Draper | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
20th Oct - 15h00 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-1 1-6 7-5 |
20th Oct - 12h40 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Karen Khachanov | 7-5 7-6 |
Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-1 7-6 | |
Richard Gasquet | def. | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 7-6 7-5 | |
20th Oct - 17h40 | David Goffin | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-6 6-2 |
Daniel Evans | def. | Constant Lestienne | 6-2 6-1 | |
20th Oct - 19h50 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Manuel Guinard | 6-3 6-3 |
Hubert Hurkacz | Bye | |||
17th Oct - 17h05 | Jack Draper | def. | Jenson Brooksby | 6-1 6-2 |
19th Oct - 19h10 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Michael Geerts | 6-4 6-0 |
18th Oct - 17h30 | Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye | |||
19th Oct - 15h05 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Marcos Giron | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
18th Oct - 12h35 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
18th Oct - 14h20 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Luca Van Assche | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
18th Oct - 15h45 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Oct - 20h00 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
18th Oct - 20h10 | David Goffin | def. | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
17th Oct - 18h25 | Daniel Evans | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3 6-4 |
18th Oct - 12h35 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Jesper De Jong | 6-3 6-4 |
19th Oct - 12h40 | Manuel Guinard | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
17th Oct - 12h05 | Tim Van Rijthoven | def. | Alexander Erler | 7-6 6-3 |
17th Oct - 12h10 | Jesper De Jong | def. | Manuel Guinard | 7-6 6-2 |
17th Oct - 13h45 | Luca Van Assche | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
17th Oct - 14h10 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | def. | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
Tim Van Rijthoven | def. | Denis Yevseyev | 6-3 7-6 | |
Alexander Erler | def. | Evan Furness | 6-1 6-4 | |
16th Oct - 15h45 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | def. | Alexander Blockx | 6-4 6-4 |
16th Oct - 14h50 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | def. | Louis Wessels | 6-4 6-4 |
16th Oct - 17h45 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
16th Oct - 16h10 | Luca Van Assche | def. | Lucas Miedler | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
Manuel Guinard | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-4 6-4 | |
Jesper De Jong | def. | Yannick Mertens | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |