All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - Gijón - 10 October 2022 - 16 October 2022 - Indoor
16th Oct - 13h45 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Sebastian Korda | 6-2 6-3 |
15th Oct - 14h10 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 6-4 |
15th Oct - 16h05 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 6-3 |
14th Oct - 12h10 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-4 6-3 |
14th Oct - 14h05 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Tommy Paul | 7-5 6-3 |
14th Oct - 16h40 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
14th Oct - 20h05 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Andrew Murray | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
13th Oct - 17h25 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
Tommy Paul | def. | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-3 7-6 | |
Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Manuel Guinard | 7-6 6-2 | |
12th Oct - 20h10 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Marcos Giron | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
13th Oct - 14h15 | Andrew Murray | def. | Pedro Cachin | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
13th Oct - 20h10 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Constant Lestienne | 6-4 6-2 | |
12th Oct - 18h00 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 7-6 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye | |||
11th Oct - 18h40 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Feliciano López | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
11th Oct - 13h10 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 1-6 6-3 6-0 |
10th Oct - 19h00 | Tommy Paul | def. | Martin Landaluce | 6-3 6-0 |
Francisco Cerundolo | Bye | |||
11th Oct - 12h10 | Manuel Guinard | def. | Fabio Fognini | 4-6 6-0 2-0 ab. |
10th Oct - 17h40 | Dominic Thiem | def. | João Sousa | 6-2 6-0 |
11th Oct - 14h05 | Marcos Giron | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
11th Oct - 16h40 | Andrew Murray | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-5 6-2 |
12th Oct - 12h10 | Pedro Cachin | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 7-6 6-0 |
12th Oct - 16h10 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 6-1 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
10th Oct - 14h55 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Sebastian Baez | 7-6 4-4 ab. |
10th Oct - 17h25 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Carlos Taberner | 6-3 6-3 |
10th Oct - 13h10 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 7-5 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
9th Oct - 12h10 | Alexey Vatutin | def. | Carlos Taberner | 6-2 6-2 |
9th Oct - 14h05 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Titouan Droguet | 6-3 6-2 |
9th Oct - 14h10 | Manuel Guinard | def. | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
9th Oct - 17h10 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | def. | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-2 6-2 |
8th Oct - 14h00 | Carlos Taberner | def. | Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
8th Oct - 14h00 | Alexey Vatutin | def. | Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-3 6-4 |
8th Oct - 15h50 | Titouan Droguet | def. | Raul Brancaccio | 6-4 6-4 |
8th Oct - 17h35 | Manuel Guinard | def. | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-2 6-2 |
8th Oct - 17h45 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3 6-4 |
8th Oct - 18h45 | Lorenzo Giustino | def. | Dimitar Kuzmanov | w.o. |
8th Oct - 19h05 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | def. | Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
8th Oct - 19h10 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | def. | Johan Nikles | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |