All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - 20 March 2023 - 2 April 2023 - Hard
2nd Apr - 18h10 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Jannik Sinner | 7-5 6-3 |
31th Mar - 18h15 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
1st Apr - 00h10 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
29th Mar - 20h10 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-3 6-1 |
30th Mar - 18h10 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Christopher Eubanks | 6-3 7-5 |
30th Mar - 20h15 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-3 6-2 |
31th Mar - 00h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 6-2 |
28th Mar - 16h15 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-2 6-4 |
28th Mar - 17h10 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 6-4 |
28th Mar - 17h45 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
28th Mar - 20h40 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Tommy Paul | 6-4 6-4 |
28th Mar - 20h50 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 6-4 |
28th Mar - 22h45 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 7-6 7-6 |
29th Mar - 04h00 | Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
29th Mar - 05h30 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Quentin Halys | 6-4 6-2 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-0 7-6 | |
Tommy Paul | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3 7-5 | |
Taylor Fritz | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 6-4 | |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 6-2 | |
27th Mar - 01h45 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Casper Ruud | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-3 7-6 | |
27th Mar - 00h45 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3 6-4 |
Andrey Rublev | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-1 6-2 | |
27th Mar - 22h05 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 7-6 |
27th Mar - 23h10 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 7-6 |
27th Mar - 18h00 | Quentin Halys | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 7-6 6-3 |
Daniil Medvedev | def. | Alex Molcan | w.o. | |
27th Mar - 20h05 | Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-2 7-5 |
28th Mar - 19h00 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 6-4 |
27th Mar - 16h10 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 6-2 6-4 |
27th Mar - 17h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Cristian Garín | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
21th Mar - 15h10 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Filip Misolic | 6-3 6-3 |
21th Mar - 15h10 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Tomas Machac | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
21th Mar - 15h10 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-2 6-2 |
21th Mar - 15h10 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | def. | Timofey Skatov | 6-4 7-6 |
21th Mar - 16h40 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Lukas Klein | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
21th Mar - 16h40 | Pavel Kotov | def. | Radu Albot | 6-2 6-3 |
21th Mar - 17h10 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 6-4 |
21th Mar - 17h40 | Benoît Paire | def. | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
21th Mar - 18h30 | Cristian Garín | def. | Alejandro Tabilo | 7-6 6-1 |
21th Mar - 19h00 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-3 7-6 |
21th Mar - 19h40 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4 6-2 |
21th Mar - 20h15 | Nuno Borges | def. | Borna Gojo | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |