All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - Lyon - 30 January 2023 - 5 February 2023 - Hard
5th Feb - 15h40 | Alycia Parks | def. | Caroline Garcia | 7-6 7-5 |
4th Feb - 15h05 | Alycia Parks | def. | Maryna Zanevska | 6-3 7-6 |
4th Feb - 17h20 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2 6-2 |
3rd Feb - 13h10 | Alycia Parks | def. | Danka Kovinic | 7-5 6-2 |
3rd Feb - 14h50 | Maryna Zanevska | def. | Anastasia Potapova | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
3rd Feb - 17h35 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Jasmine Paolini | 7-5 7-5 |
3rd Feb - 19h40 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | def. | Linda Noskova | 6-4 7-6 |
1st Feb - 15h25 | Alycia Parks | def. | Petra Martic | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
1st Feb - 18h40 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | def. | Jule Niemeier | 7-6 7-5 |
1st Feb - 21h00 | Linda Noskova | def. | Mayar Sherif | 6-3 6-2 |
2nd Feb - 12h10 | Danka Kovinic | def. | Anna Bondar | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
2nd Feb - 14h35 | Anastasia Potapova | def. | Clara Burel | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
2nd Feb - 17h05 | Maryna Zanevska | def. | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 6-0 |
2nd Feb - 18h40 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6 6-0 6-1 |
2nd Feb - 20h35 | Jasmine Paolini | def. | Erika Andreeva | 6-2 6-3 |
31th Jan - 17h40 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 7-6 |
1st Feb - 13h40 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 6-4 |
1st Feb - 12h05 | Jasmine Paolini | def. | Rebeka Masarova | 6-3 6-2 |
31th Jan - 11h35 | Erika Andreeva | def. | Anna Blinkova | 6-7 6-4 4-0 ab. |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | def. | Alizé Cornet | 6-4 4-6 6-1 | |
Jule Niemeier | def. | Olga Danilovic | 7-5 2-6 6-3 | |
Linda Noskova | def. | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-1 6-4 | |
Mayar Sherif | def. | Ana Konjuh | 6-2 3-2 ab. | |
31th Jan - 14h00 | Danka Kovinic | def. | Viktorija Golubic | 6-1 6-4 |
31th Jan - 11h35 | Anna Bondar | def. | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-4 6-4 |
31th Jan - 13h35 | Alycia Parks | def. | Julia Grabher | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
Petra Martic | def. | Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6 6-3 7-5 | |
Anastasia Potapova | def. | Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6 6-1 6-2 | |
31th Jan - 20h00 | Clara Burel | def. | Ana Bogdan | 7-5 6-4 |
Maryna Zanevska | def. | Dalma Galfi | 6-1 7-6 | |
31th Jan - 15h40 | Shuai Zhang | def. | Madison Brengle | 6-3 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
29th Jan - 11h05 | Rebeka Masarova | def. | Kaja Juvan | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
29th Jan - 12h10 | Ana Konjuh | def. | Simona Waltert | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
29th Jan - 13h50 | Linda Noskova | def. | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-1 6-3 |
29th Jan - 14h20 | Erika Andreeva | def. | Diane Parry | 6-4 6-3 |
29th Jan - 15h00 | Marina Bassols Ribera | def. | Sara Errani | 6-2 6-4 |
29th Jan - 16h15 | Olga Danilovic | def. | Katie Swan | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
28th Jan - 10h10 | Rebeka Masarova | def. | Amandine Hesse | 6-2 6-2 |
28th Jan - 10h10 | Kaja Juvan | def. | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
28th Jan - 11h35 | Ana Konjuh | def. | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
28th Jan - 12h45 | Simona Waltert | def. | Magdalena Frech | 7-6 7-6 |
28th Jan - 14h35 | Linda Noskova | def. | Margaux Rouvroy | 6-3 6-2 |
28th Jan - 15h10 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | def. | Cristina Bucsa | 6-0 2-6 6-4 |
28th Jan - 16h00 | Diane Parry | def. | Jessika Ponchet | 6-4 6-4 |
28th Jan - 17h00 | Erika Andreeva | def. | Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
28th Jan - 17h40 | Sara Errani | def. | Alice Tubello | 6-4 6-4 |
28th Jan - 19h25 | Marina Bassols Ribera | def. | Varvara Gracheva | 6-3 6-1 |
28th Jan - 19h25 | Katie Swan | def. | Camila Giorgi | 6-1 6-3 |
28th Jan - 20h55 | Olga Danilovic | def. | Clara Tauson | 6-4 6-4 |