All sports Site
All sports Site
Ukraine - Lviv- Founded in 2009
Barkom-Kazhany Lviv is a volleyball team from Ukraine, based in Lviv. The club was founded in 2009. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga. Barkom Lviv plays their home games in the Ss Galicia.
15 April 2024 - 17h30 Place 11 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv |
21 April 2024 - 20h30 Place 11 | Barkom Lviv | 1 - 3 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) |
21 October 2023 - 17h30 Round 1 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (3) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (15) |
26 October 2023 - 17h30 Round 2 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (6) | 2 - 3 | Barkom Lviv (12) |
29 October 2023 - 17h30 Round 3 | Barkom Lviv (13) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (3) |
4 November 2023 - 20h30 Round 4 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (3) | 3 - 1 | Barkom Lviv (14) |
12 November 2023 - 20h30 Round 5 | Barkom Lviv (12) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (6) |
16 November 2023 - 21h00 Round 6 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (4) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (13) |
19 November 2023 - 17h30 Round 7 | Barkom Lviv (14) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) |
25 November 2023 - 17h30 Round 8 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) | 1 - 3 | Barkom Lviv (13) |
30 November 2023 - 17h30 Round 9 | Barkom Lviv (12) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (7) |
6 December 2023 - 21h00 Round 10 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (9) | 2 - 3 | Barkom Lviv (12) |
10 December 2023 - 20h30 Round 11 | Barkom Lviv (11) | 3 - 1 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) |
18 December 2023 - 20h30 Round 12 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (3) | 3 - 1 | Barkom Lviv (11) |
30 December 2023 - 20h30 Round 13 | Barkom Lviv (11) | 1 - 3 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) |
2 January 2024 - 18h20 Round 14 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 3 - 1 | Barkom Lviv (12) |
5 January 2024 - 17h30 Round 15 | Barkom Lviv (13) | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) |
19 January 2024 - 17h30 Round 17 | Barkom Lviv (11) | 3 - 1 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (7) |
24 January 2024 - 18h20 Round 18 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (12) |
27 January 2024 - 17h30 Round 19 | Barkom Lviv (12) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) |
3 February 2024 - 20h30 Round 20 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (12) | 0 - 3 | Barkom Lviv (11) |
11 February 2024 - 20h30 Round 21 | Barkom Lviv (11) | 3 - 2 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (2) |
17 February 2024 - 17h30 Round 22 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 0 - 3 | Barkom Lviv (11) |
24 February 2024 - 14h45 Round 23 | Barkom Lviv (11) | 1 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) |
1 March 2024 - 20h30 Round 16 | Barkom Lviv (13) | 3 - 2 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (15) |
5 March 2024 - 21h00 Round 24 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (9) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (11) |
9 March 2024 - 20h30 Round 25 | Barkom Lviv (11) | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (7) |
19 March 2024 - 20h30 Round 26 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (14) | 0 - 3 | Barkom Lviv (11) |
22 March 2024 - 20h30 Round 27 | Barkom Lviv (11) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) |
28 March 2024 - 20h30 Round 28 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) | 3 - 2 | Barkom Lviv (11) |
4 April 2024 - 19h30 Round 29 | Barkom Lviv (11) | 2 - 3 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
7 April 2024 - 17h30 Round 30 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (0) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv |