All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Bulgaria - 30 October 2020 - 13 March 2021
30 October 2020 | ||||
17h30 | Montana Volley | 3 - 2 (27-29, 25-20, 25-17, 18-25, 15-12) | MUI Dupnitsa | |
17h30 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-20) | Pirin Balkanstroy | |
5 November 2020 | ||||
17h30 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 3 - 2 (26-24, 25-20, 23-25, 23-25, 15-10) | Hebar Pazardjik | |
6 November 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | 3 - 0 (27-25, 26-24, 26-24) | CSKA Sofia | |
13 November 2020 | ||||
17h30 | Hebar Pazardjik | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-19) | Pirin Balkanstroy | |
17h30 | MUI Dupnitsa | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-19, 18-25, 25-17) | VC Levski Sofia | |
17 November 2020 | ||||
16h00 | Pirin Balkanstroy | 1 - 3 (25-16, 22-25, 21-25, 18-25) | MUI Dupnitsa | |
20 November 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Pirin Balkanstroy | 0 - 3 (15-25, 18-25, 17-25) | VC Levski Sofia | |
30 November 2020 | ||||
19h00 | Montana Volley | 1 - 3 (16-25, 19-25, 25-23, 29-31) | Hebar Pazardjik | |
4 December 2020 | ||||
17h30 | Hebar Pazardjik | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-20, 25-19) | MUI Dupnitsa | |
14 December 2020 | ||||
17h30 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-21) | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | |
19 December 2020 | ||||
17h30 | Hebar Pazardjik | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-18, 26-24) | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | |
22 December 2020 | ||||
16h00 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 3 - 2 (25-13, 25-21, 22-25, 21-25, 15-11) | VC Levski Sofia | |
16 January 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | 3 - 2 (24-26, 24-26, 25-21, 25-18, 15-11) | MUI Dupnitsa | |
22 January 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Pirin Balkanstroy | 0 - 3 (24-26, 20-25, 20-25) | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | |
17h30 | VC Levski Sofia | 3 - 1 (27-25, 22-25, 25-23, 25-20) | Montana Volley | |
23 January 2021 | ||||
17h30 | Hebar Pazardjik | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-20) | CSKA Sofia | |
24 January 2021 | ||||
16h00 | MUI Dupnitsa | 3 - 2 (25-19, 20-25, 25-17, 22-25, 15-13) | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | |
29 January 2021 | ||||
17h30 | VC Levski Sofia | 3 - 2 (25-20, 23-25, 23-25, 25-13, 15-7) | CSKA Sofia | |
30 January 2021 | ||||
16h00 | MUI Dupnitsa | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-18) | Montana Volley | |
17h00 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-21, 25-14, 22-25, 12-15) | Hebar Pazardjik | |
31 January 2021 | ||||
16h30 | Pirin Balkanstroy | 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-23, 31-29, 21-25, 7-15) | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | |
2 February 2021 | ||||
17h00 | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 3 (14-25, 19-25, 18-25) | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | |
3 February 2021 | ||||
17h00 | VC Levski Sofia | 3 - 1 (27-25, 25-21, 23-25, 25-23) | Hebar Pazardjik | |
17h00 | Montana Volley | 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-23, 15-8) | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | |
6 February 2021 | ||||
16h00 | Hebar Pazardjik | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-21, 25-15) | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | |
16h00 | MUI Dupnitsa | 3 - 1 (25-16, 24-26, 25-16, 25-14) | Pirin Balkanstroy | |
17h00 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 2 (25-19, 28-30, 25-22, 15-25, 15-8) | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | |
17h00 | Montana Volley | 3 - 0 (25-20, 26-24, 25-18) | VC Levski Sofia | |
9 February 2021 | ||||
17h00 | VC Levski Sofia | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-18) | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | |
10 February 2021 | ||||
17h00 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-22, 17-25, 25-21) | Pirin Balkanstroy | |
17h30 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-16, 19-25, 25-20, 15-12) | Montana Volley | |
16 February 2021 | ||||
17h00 | VC Levski Sofia | 3 - 1 (25-18, 18-25, 25-10, 25-20) | MUI Dupnitsa | |
17h00 | Pirin Balkanstroy | 0 - 3 (25-27, 23-25, 12-25) | Hebar Pazardjik | |
17h30 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | 3 - 2 (25-21, 17-25, 25-22, 24-26, 15-11) | Montana Volley | |
17h30 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-21) | CSKA Sofia | |
19 February 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Montana Volley | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-18, 25-17, 25-13) | Pirin Balkanstroy | |
17h30 | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 23-25) | VC Levski Sofia | |
25 February 2021 | ||||
16h30 | MUI Dupnitsa | 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-19, 25-19, 25-23) | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | |
26 February 2021 | ||||
17h00 | VC Levski Sofia | 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-16, 25-11) | Pirin Balkanstroy | |
17h00 | Montana Volley | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-22, 25-20) | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | |
17h00 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 3 (25-27, 25-22, 19-25, 18-25) | Hebar Pazardjik | |
1 March 2021 | ||||
17h00 | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 3 (21-25, 16-25, 23-25) | Montana Volley | |
4 March 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Pirin Balkanstroy | 3 - 0 (25-18, 30-28, 25-15) | CSKA Sofia | |
17h30 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 3 - 0 (25-22, 26-24, 25-9) | MUI Dupnitsa | |
17h30 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | 2 - 3 (22-25, 21-25, 25-12, 25-20, 8-15) | VC Levski Sofia | |
5 March 2021 | ||||
17h30 | Hebar Pazardjik | 3 - 1 (25-22, 21-25, 25-19, 25-20) | Montana Volley | |
7 March 2021 | ||||
16h00 | MUI Dupnitsa | 3 - 1 (25-13, 19-25, 25-22, 25-17) | CSKA Sofia | |
10 March 2021 | ||||
17h30 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-20) | Pirin Balkanstroy | |
17h30 | Montana Volley | 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-18, 25-22, 25-22) | CSKA Sofia | |
17h30 | MUI Dupnitsa | 1 - 3 (25-14, 21-25, 16-25, 24-26) | Hebar Pazardjik | |
17h30 | VC Levski Sofia | 0 - 3 (23-25, 23-25, 13-25) | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | |
13 March 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 3 - 1 (16-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-22) | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | |
18h00 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 3 (25-23, 16-25, 20-25, 16-25) | MUI Dupnitsa | |
18h00 | Hebar Pazardjik | 0 - 3 (21-25, 25-27, 21-25) | VC Levski Sofia | |
18h00 | Pirin Balkanstroy | 0 - 3 (19-25, 21-25, 25-27) | Montana Volley |